DM sprint 2006
Popularitet
trend_up
72
small_arrow_up
104
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Claus Hallingdal Bloch 29 OK Pan Aarhus
15:59 4:42 min/km
silver
Christian Nielsen 28 Faaborg OK
16:13 + 0'14'' 4:46 min/km
bronze
Chris Terkelsen 34 Farum OK
16:14 + 0'15'' 4:46 min/km
4 Mikkel Lund 27 Faaborg OK
16:22 + 0'23'' 4:49 min/km
5 Rene Rokkjær 32 OK Pan Aarhus
16:25 + 0'26'' 4:50 min/km
6 Carsten Jørgensen 36 Tisvilde Hegn OK
16:38 + 0'39'' 4:54 min/km
7 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 31 Aalborg OK
16:44 + 0'45'' 4:55 min/km
8 Rasmus Søes 23 Farum OK
16:54 + 0'55'' 4:58 min/km
9 Christian Christensen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
16:56 + 0'57'' 4:59 min/km
10 Tue Lassen 21 Faaborg OK
17:00 + 1'01'' 5:00 min/km
11 Morten Fenger Grøn 33 OK Pan Aarhus
17:02 + 1'03'' 5:01 min/km
11 Troels Nielsen 31 Horsens OK
17:02 + 1'03'' 5:01 min/km
13 Mads Ingvardsen 30 Farum OK
17:17 + 1'18'' 5:05 min/km
14 Jens Knud Mårup 39 Farum OK
17:26 + 1'27'' 5:08 min/km
15 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 27 OK Pan Aarhus
17:39 + 1'40'' 5:11 min/km
16 Sune Jørgensen 25 Farum OK
17:50 + 1'51'' 5:15 min/km
17 Jesper David Jensen 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
18:03 + 2'04'' 5:19 min/km
17 Rune Nygaard Monrad 27 Søllerød OK
18:03 + 2'04'' 5:19 min/km
19 Kasper Andersen 22 FIF Hillerød
18:09 + 2'10'' 5:20 min/km
20 Thomas Jensen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
18:15 + 2'16'' 5:22 min/km
21 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 23 OK Esbjerg
18:17 + 2'18'' 5:23 min/km
22 Jacob Grønnegaard 26 Farum OK
18:18 + 2'19'' 5:23 min/km
23 Peter Horstmann 26 Søllerød OK
18:19 + 2'20'' 5:23 min/km
24 Troels Christiansen 26 Søllerød OK
18:25 + 2'26'' 5:25 min/km
25 Tore Linde 28 OK Pan Aarhus
18:26 + 2'27'' 5:25 min/km
26 Michael Sørensen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
18:31 + 2'32'' 5:27 min/km
27 Jeppe Borch Silkeborg OK
18:38 + 2'39'' 5:29 min/km
28 Jeppe Ruud 21 FIF Hillerød
19:17 + 3'18'' 5:40 min/km
29 Lars Lindstrøm 28 FIF Hillerød
19:48 + 3'49'' 5:49 min/km
30 Martin Andersen 27 Ballerup OK
19:52 + 3'53'' 5:51 min/km
31 Søren Skaarup Larsen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
20:31 + 4'32'' 6:02 min/km
32 Mads K. Larsen 30 FIF Hillerød
20:48 + 4'49'' 6:07 min/km
33 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
21:01 + 5'02'' 6:11 min/km
34 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
21:07 + 5'08'' 6:13 min/km
35 Claus Bobach 29 Aalborg OK
21:53 + 5'54'' 6:26 min/km
36 Ulrik Nielsen 22 Aalborg OK
22:05 + 6'06'' 6:30 min/km
37 Anders Bachhausen 21 FIF Hillerød
22:42 + 6'43'' 6:41 min/km
38 Asger Nielsen OK ØST Birkerød
22:49 + 6'50'' 6:43 min/km
39 Thomas Jørgensen FIF Hillerød
23:04 + 7'05'' 6:47 min/km
40 Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
23:39 + 7'40'' 6:57 min/km
41 Finn Skouenborg 31 OK ØST Birkerød
23:53 + 7'54'' 7:01 min/km
42 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 29 OK ØST Birkerød
24:00 + 8'01'' 7:04 min/km
43 Mads Mikkelsen OK ØST Birkerød
24:29 + 8'30'' 7:12 min/km
44 Claus Cederberg 38 Ballerup OK
25:57 + 9'58'' 7:38 min/km
45 Roland Dumong OK Roskilde
26:54 + 10'55'' 7:55 min/km

0 kommentarer