DM sprint 2005
Popularitet
trend_down
205
small_arrow_down
68
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rene Rokkjær 31 OK Pan Aarhus
14:11 4:53 min/km
silver
Claus Hallingdal Bloch 28 OK Pan Aarhus
14:38 + 0'27'' 5:03 min/km
bronze
Christian Nielsen 27 Faaborg OK
15:02 + 0'51'' 5:11 min/km
4 Rasmus Søes 22 Farum OK
15:08 + 0'57'' 5:13 min/km
5 Chris Terkelsen 33 Farum OK
15:12 + 1'01'' 5:14 min/km
6 Mikkel Lund 26 Faaborg OK
15:34 + 1'23'' 5:22 min/km
7 Thomas Jensen 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
16:01 + 1'50'' 5:31 min/km
8 Carsten Jørgensen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
16:02 + 1'51'' 5:32 min/km
9 Rune Nygaard Monrad 26 Søllerød OK
16:04 + 1'53'' 5:32 min/km
10 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 30 Aalborg OK
16:14 + 2'03'' 5:36 min/km
11 Jens Knud Mårup 38 OK Pan Aarhus
16:28 + 2'17'' 5:41 min/km
12 Troels Nielsen 30 Horsens OK
16:33 + 2'22'' 5:42 min/km
13 Tore Linde 27 Søllerød OK
16:40 + 2'29'' 5:45 min/km
14 Lars Lindstrøm 27 FIF Hillerød
17:09 + 2'58'' 5:55 min/km
15 Michael Sørensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
17:26 + 3'15'' 6:01 min/km
16 Sune Jørgensen 24 Farum OK
17:35 + 3'24'' 6:04 min/km
17 Johan Jessien Fegar 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
17:44 + 3'33'' 6:07 min/km
18 Kasper Andersen 21 FIF Hillerød
17:57 + 3'46'' 6:11 min/km
19 Søren Olsen 31 Søllerød OK
18:22 + 4'11'' 6:20 min/km
20 Palle Korsbæk 22 Aalborg OK
18:27 + 4'16'' 6:22 min/km
21 Christian Christensen 21 OK Pan Aarhus
18:32 + 4'21'' 6:23 min/km
22 Martin Andersen 26 Ballerup OK
18:36 + 4'25'' 6:25 min/km
23 Johan MacLassen 23 Trænregimentets IF
19:00 + 4'49'' 6:33 min/km
24 Claus Bobach 28 Aalborg OK
19:10 + 4'59'' 6:37 min/km
25 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 22 OK Esbjerg
19:25 + 5'14'' 6:42 min/km
26 Lasse Svenningsen OK Pan Aarhus
19:36 + 5'25'' 6:46 min/km
27 Henrik Andersen Aarhus 1900
19:36 + 5'25'' 6:46 min/km
28 Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
19:48 + 5'37'' 6:50 min/km
29 Mads K. Larsen 29 FIF Hillerød
20:03 + 5'52'' 6:55 min/km
30 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 21 Faaborg OK
21:01 + 6'50'' 7:15 min/km
31 Lars Rasmussen 33 Ballerup OK
21:35 + 7'24'' 7:27 min/km
32 Erling Thisted 22 Søllerød OK
22:24 + 8'13'' 7:43 min/km
33 Anders Henriksen St. Binderup OK
22:38 + 8'27'' 7:48 min/km
MP Peter Horstmann 25 Søllerød OK
MP Morten Fenger Grøn 32 OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer