DM klassisk 2005
Popularitet
trend_down
131
small_arrow_down
16
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 26 Faaborg OK
1:35:41 5:32 min/km
silver
Mikkel Lund 26 Faaborg OK
1:36:56 + 1'15'' 5:36 min/km
bronze
Carsten Jørgensen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:37:15 + 1'34'' 5:37 min/km
4 Yevhen Kandybey 21 Farum OK
1:38:11 + 2'30'' 5:41 min/km
5 Peter Horstmann 25 Søllerød OK
1:40:11 + 4'30'' 5:47 min/km
6 Thomas Jensen 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:41:05 + 5'24'' 5:51 min/km
7 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 28 OK Pan Aarhus
1:41:13 + 5'32'' 5:51 min/km
8 Troels Nielsen 30 Horsens OK
1:41:21 + 5'40'' 5:52 min/km
9 Christian Nielsen 27 Faaborg OK
1:41:32 + 5'51'' 5:52 min/km
10 Christian Hansen Farum OK
1:43:03 + 7'22'' 5:57 min/km
11 Jesper David Jensen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:43:17 + 7'36'' 5:58 min/km
12 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 30 Aalborg OK
1:43:23 + 7'42'' 5:59 min/km
13 Rasmus Søes 22 Farum OK
1:44:03 + 8'22'' 6:01 min/km
14 Michael Sørensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:46:01 + 10'20'' 6:08 min/km
15 Christian Christensen 21 OK Pan Aarhus
1:48:35 + 12'54'' 6:17 min/km
16 Mads Ingvardsen 29 Farum OK
1:51:36 + 15'55'' 6:27 min/km
17 Kasper Andersen 21 FIF Hillerød
1:53:47 + 18'06'' 6:35 min/km
18 Anders Søndergaard Søllerød OK
1:58:31 + 22'50'' 6:51 min/km
19 Troels Christiansen 25 Søllerød OK
2:01:06 + 25'25'' 7:00 min/km
20 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
2:03:13 + 27'32'' 7:07 min/km
21 Rasmus Oscar 24 Faaborg OK
2:03:18 + 27'37'' 7:08 min/km
22 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
2:05:02 + 29'21'' 7:14 min/km
23 Keld J. Krogsgaard FIF Hillerød
2:06:50 + 31'09'' 7:20 min/km
24 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
2:07:00 + 31'19'' 7:20 min/km
25 Sune Jørgensen 24 Farum OK
2:07:14 + 31'33'' 7:21 min/km
26 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 21 Faaborg OK
2:08:07 + 32'26'' 7:24 min/km
27 Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
2:09:02 + 33'21'' 7:28 min/km
28 Bjørn Axelsen Ballerup OK
2:09:04 + 33'23'' 7:28 min/km
29 Johan Jessien Fegar 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:10:51 + 35'10'' 7:34 min/km
30 Thomas Fredberg 33 Silkeborg OK
2:12:07 + 36'26'' 7:38 min/km
31 Claus Bobach 28 Aalborg OK
2:20:45 + 45'04'' 8:08 min/km
32 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
2:23:56 + 48'15'' 8:19 min/km
33 Jakob Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:25:05 + 49'24'' 8:23 min/km
34 Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
2:25:21 + 49'40'' 8:24 min/km
35 Ulrik Nielsen 21 Aalborg OK
2:26:47 + 51'06'' 8:29 min/km
36 Erling Thisted 22 Søllerød OK
2:29:52 + 54'11'' 8:40 min/km
37 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 28 OK ØST Birkerød
2:30:45 + 55'04'' 8:43 min/km
38 Johan MacLassen 23 Trænregimentets IF
2:33:01 + 57'20'' 8:51 min/km
39 Søren Skaarup Larsen 21 OK ØST Birkerød
2:45:42 + 70'01'' 9:35 min/km
40 Allan Thesbjerg Odense OK
3:14:39 + 98'58'' 11:15 min/km
41 Roland Dumong OK Roskilde
3:36:09 + 120'28'' 12:30 min/km
DNF Emil Bovièn Thorsen 22 OK Esbjerg
DNF Finn Skouenborg 30 OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Gunnar W. Van Der Leeden OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
DNF Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Palle Korsbæk 22 St. Binderup OK
DNF Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Tore Linde 27 Søllerød OK

0 kommentarer
11 Sep 2005
Banelæggere: Finn Nilsson, Martin Søgaard

17.3 km
34 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet