DM lang 2008
Popularitet
trend_up
128
small_arrow_up
46
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Christian Nielsen 30 Faaborg OK
1:42:02 6:11 min/km
silver
Christian Christensen 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:42:06 + 0'04'' 6:11 min/km
bronze
Mikkel Lund 29 Faaborg OK
1:44:36 + 2'34'' 6:20 min/km
4 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 31 OK Pan Aarhus
1:44:57 + 2'55'' 6:22 min/km
5 Rene Rokkjær 34 OK Pan Aarhus
1:46:30 + 4'28'' 6:27 min/km
6 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 21 St. Binderup OK
1:46:39 + 4'37'' 6:28 min/km
7 Christian Bobach 21 Silkeborg OK
1:50:15 + 8'13'' 6:41 min/km
8 Thomas Jensen 37 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:52:59 + 10'57'' 6:51 min/km
9 Tue Lassen 23 Faaborg OK
1:54:09 + 12'07'' 6:55 min/km
10 Chris Terkelsen 36 Farum OK
1:56:07 + 14'05'' 7:02 min/km
11 Michael Sørensen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:58:05 + 16'03'' 7:09 min/km
12 Flemming Jørgensen 41 OK Snab
1:58:07 + 16'05'' 7:10 min/km
13 Rasmus Oscar 27 Faaborg OK
1:58:30 + 16'28'' 7:11 min/km
14 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 29 OK Pan Aarhus
2:00:45 + 18'43'' 7:19 min/km
15 Casper Wraa 21 FIF Hillerød
2:04:54 + 22'52'' 7:34 min/km
16 Emil Folino 22 FIF Hillerød
2:05:37 + 23'35'' 7:37 min/km
17 Lars Lindstrøm 30 FIF Hillerød
2:06:05 + 24'03'' 7:38 min/km
18 Ulrik Staugaard 38 FIF Hillerød
2:07:05 + 25'03'' 7:42 min/km
19 Rasmus Søes 25 Farum OK
2:08:21 + 26'19'' 7:47 min/km
20 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 27 Faaborg OK
2:11:12 + 29'10'' 7:57 min/km
21 Ulrik Nielsen 24 Søllerød OK
2:12:44 + 30'42'' 8:03 min/km
22 Thomas Skouenborg OK Pan Aarhus
2:26:00 + 43'58'' 8:51 min/km
23 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 24 Faaborg OK
2:29:06 + 47'04'' 9:02 min/km
24 Søren Skaarup Larsen 24 OK ØST Birkerød
2:35:00 + 52'58'' 9:24 min/km
25 Thomas Gasbølle 21 OK Esbjerg
2:37:01 + 54'59'' 9:31 min/km
26 Palle Korsbæk 25 St. Binderup OK
2:37:15 + 55'13'' 9:32 min/km
27 Johan MacLassen 26 AKIF
2:39:53 + 57'51'' 9:41 min/km
28 Christian Holm Hansen St. Binderup OK
2:43:26 + 61'24'' 9:54 min/km
29 Jesper Stamp 21 Odense OK
2:50:55 + 68'53'' 10:22 min/km
30 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 31 OK ØST Birkerød
2:53:27 + 71'25'' 10:31 min/km
31 Finn Skouenborg 33 OK ØST Birkerød
3:00:27 + 78'25'' 10:56 min/km
32 Thomas Jørgensen FIF Hillerød
3:19:24 + 97'22'' 12:05 min/km
33 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
3:19:24 + 97'22'' 12:05 min/km
34 Lars-Peter Ellekilde Odense OK
3:32:55 + 110'53'' 12:54 min/km
MP Thorbjørn Johansen Aalborg OK
MP Antonio Franco Farum OK
MP Jeppe Borch Silkeborg OK
MP Jesper David Jensen 36 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Lasse Nilsson HSOK
MP Lasse Korsbæk St. Binderup OK
MP Mads Ingvardsen 32 Farum OK
MP Allan Reiche 33 OK Vendelboerne
MP Emil Bovièn Thorsen 25 OK Esbjerg
MP Troels Christiansen 28 Søllerød OK
MP Ross Morrison 23 Odense OK
MP Rune Olsen 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Sigge Lundedal 22 FIF Hillerød
MP Rasmus Djurhuus 22 FIF Hillerød
MP Anders Konring Olesen 21 FIF Hillerød

0 kommentarer

16.5 km
36 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet