DM mellem 2009
Popularitet
trend_down
35
small_arrow_down
19
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Christian Christensen 25 OK Pan Aarhus
34:29 5:45 min/km
silver
Søren Bobach 20 Silkeborg OK
35:18 + 0'49'' 5:53 min/km
bronze
Tue Lassen 24 Faaborg OK
35:25 + 0'56'' 5:54 min/km
4 Christian Nielsen 31 Faaborg OK
35:28 + 0'59'' 5:55 min/km
5 Emil Folino 23 FIF Hillerød
35:30 + 1'01'' 5:55 min/km
6 Rune Olsen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
35:36 + 1'07'' 5:56 min/km
7 Rasmus Søes 26 Farum OK
35:55 + 1'26'' 5:59 min/km
7 Rene Rokkjær 35 OK Pan Aarhus
35:55 + 1'26'' 5:59 min/km
9 Christian Bobach 22 Silkeborg OK
36:13 + 1'44'' 6:02 min/km
10 Sigge Lundedal 23 FIF Hillerød
36:31 + 2'02'' 6:05 min/km
11 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 32 OK Pan Aarhus
37:33 + 3'04'' 6:16 min/km
12 Mads Ingvardsen 33 Farum OK
37:46 + 3'17'' 6:18 min/km
13 Troels Christiansen 29 Søllerød OK
38:03 + 3'34'' 6:21 min/km
14 Michael Sørensen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
38:15 + 3'46'' 6:23 min/km
15 Casper Wraa 22 FIF Hillerød
38:48 + 4'19'' 6:28 min/km
16 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 30 OK Pan Aarhus
39:22 + 4'53'' 6:34 min/km
17 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 25 Faaborg OK
40:49 + 6'20'' 6:48 min/km
18 Jakob David Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
41:01 + 6'32'' 6:50 min/km
19 Jeppe Ruud 24 FIF Hillerød
42:32 + 8'03'' 7:05 min/km
20 Lars Lindstrøm 31 FIF Hillerød
44:02 + 9'33'' 7:20 min/km
21 Thomas Gasbølle 22 OK Esbjerg
44:46 + 10'17'' 7:28 min/km
22 Simon L. J. Kristensen Faaborg OK
45:44 + 11'15'' 7:37 min/km
23 Søren Skaarup Larsen 25 OK ØST Birkerød
45:45 + 11'16'' 7:38 min/km
24 Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar
46:49 + 12'20'' 7:48 min/km
25 Ulrik Staugaard 39 FIF Hillerød
47:02 + 12'33'' 7:50 min/km
26 Tore Linde 31 Søllerød OK
47:12 + 12'43'' 7:52 min/km
27 Mads K. Larsen 33 FIF Hillerød
49:25 + 14'56'' 8:14 min/km
28 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 32 OK ØST Birkerød
49:40 + 15'11'' 8:17 min/km
29 Anders Bank OK Pan Aarhus
50:19 + 15'50'' 8:23 min/km
30 Finn Skouenborg 34 OK ØST Birkerød
50:40 + 16'11'' 8:27 min/km
31 Anders Henriksen St. Binderup OK
52:06 + 17'37'' 8:41 min/km
32 Claus Bobach 32 Aalborg OK
52:08 + 17'39'' 8:41 min/km
33 Christian Holm Hansen St. Binderup OK
53:28 + 18'59'' 8:55 min/km
34 Sven Schöpfer Søllerød OK
55:23 + 20'54'' 9:14 min/km
35 Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
55:52 + 21'23'' 9:19 min/km
36 Casper Sørensen 25 OK ØST Birkerød
59:16 + 24'47'' 9:53 min/km
37 Brian Aagard Christiansen Aalborg OK
1:00:29 + 26'00'' 10:05 min/km
38 Thorbjørn Johansen Aalborg OK
1:12:47 + 38'18'' 12:08 min/km
39 Brian Blaabjerg Rasmussen Allerød OK
1:15:52 + 41'23'' 12:39 min/km
40 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK
1:17:58 + 43'29'' 12:59 min/km
DSQ Martin Busch OK Snab
DSQ Carl Henrik Bjørseth OK Pan Aarhus
DSQ Ross Morrison 24 Odense OK
DSQ Ulrik Nielsen 25 Søllerød OK
DSQ Rasmus Djurhuus 23 FIF Hillerød

0 kommentarer
29 Aug 2009

6.0 km
22 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside