DM lang 2009
Popularitet
trend_up
116
small_arrow_up
13
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rasmus Djurhuus 23 FIF Hillerød
1:31:33 6:04 min/km
silver
Rene Rokkjær 35 OK Pan Aarhus
1:32:22 + 0'49'' 6:07 min/km
bronze
Tue Lassen 24 Faaborg OK
1:35:33 + 4'00'' 6:20 min/km
4 Christian Bobach 22 Silkeborg OK
1:36:08 + 4'35'' 6:22 min/km
5 Rune Olsen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:36:13 + 4'40'' 6:22 min/km
6 Christian Christensen 25 OK Pan Aarhus
1:37:51 + 6'18'' 6:29 min/km
7 Emil Folino 23 FIF Hillerød
1:38:34 + 7'01'' 6:32 min/km
8 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:39:19 + 7'46'' 6:35 min/km
9 Sigge Lundedal 23 FIF Hillerød
1:40:42 + 9'09'' 6:40 min/km
10 Rune Nygaard Monrad 30 Søllerød OK
1:44:42 + 13'09'' 6:56 min/km
11 Flemming Jørgensen 42 OK Snab
1:44:48 + 13'15'' 6:56 min/km
12 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 34 Aalborg OK
1:45:20 + 13'47'' 6:59 min/km
13 Mads Ingvardsen 33 Farum OK
1:46:39 + 15'06'' 7:04 min/km
14 Ulrik Nielsen 25 Søllerød OK
1:48:30 + 16'57'' 7:11 min/km
15 Ross Morrison 24 Odense OK
1:49:15 + 17'42'' 7:14 min/km
16 Troels Christiansen 29 Søllerød OK
1:49:59 + 18'26'' 7:17 min/km
17 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 25 Faaborg OK
1:51:53 + 20'20'' 7:25 min/km
18 Jesper David Jensen 37 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:58:13 + 26'40'' 7:50 min/km
19 Thomas Gasbølle 22 OK Esbjerg
2:06:41 + 35'08'' 8:23 min/km
20 Simon Stoumann Søllerød OK
2:07:17 + 35'44'' 8:26 min/km
21 Søren Skaarup Larsen 25 OK ØST Birkerød
2:13:55 + 42'22'' 8:52 min/km
22 Jakob David Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:23:29 + 51'56'' 9:30 min/km
23 Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK
2:26:51 + 55'18'' 9:44 min/km
24 Jacob Lei OK HTF
2:40:16 + 68'43'' 10:37 min/km
25 Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
2:42:20 + 70'47'' 10:45 min/km
26 Lars-Peter Ellekilde Odense OK
2:47:25 + 75'52'' 11:05 min/km
27 Finn Skouenborg 34 OK ØST Birkerød
2:49:55 + 78'22'' 11:15 min/km
28 Claus Flak Christensen OK Fros
3:17:51 + 106'18'' 13:06 min/km
MP Thorbjørn Johansen Aalborg OK
MP Thomas Jensen 38 Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Mads Wendelboe HSOK
DNF Claus Bobach 32 Aalborg OK
DNF Lasse Nilsson HSOK
DNF Tore Linde 31 Søllerød OK
DNF Allan Reiche 34 OK Vendelboerne
DNF Jeppe Ruud 24 FIF Hillerød
DNF Peter Horstmann 29 Søllerød OK
DNF Casper Wraa 22 FIF Hillerød

0 kommentarer

15.1 km
37 Poster
690 m


Klik for at hele kortet