DM mellem 2010
Popularitet
trend_up
110
small_arrow_up
47
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Tue Lassen 25 Faaborg OK
39:40 6:18 min/km
silver
Rene Rokkjær 36 OK Pan Aarhus
41:47 + 2'07'' 6:38 min/km
bronze
Christian Nielsen 32 Faaborg OK
42:37 + 2'57'' 6:46 min/km
4 Mikkel Lund 31 Faaborg OK
42:45 + 3'05'' 6:47 min/km
5 Rune Olsen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
44:35 + 4'55'' 7:05 min/km
6 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 31 OK Pan Aarhus
44:45 + 5'05'' 7:06 min/km
7 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 33 OK Pan Aarhus
44:55 + 5'15'' 7:08 min/km
8 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 23 St. Binderup OK
45:28 + 5'48'' 7:13 min/km
9 Thorbjørn Gasbjerg 30 OK Pan Aarhus
45:36 + 5'56'' 7:14 min/km
10 Christian Bobach 23 Silkeborg OK
45:40 + 6'00'' 7:15 min/km
11 Michael Sørensen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
46:01 + 6'21'' 7:18 min/km
12 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh 21 Skive Amok
46:34 + 6'54'' 7:23 min/km
13 Ulrik Nielsen 26 Søllerød OK
46:47 + 7'07'' 7:26 min/km
14 Thomas Skouenborg OK Pan Aarhus
46:52 + 7'12'' 7:26 min/km
15 Rasmus Oscar 29 Faaborg OK
47:11 + 7'31'' 7:29 min/km
16 Emil Folino 24 FIF Hillerød
47:17 + 7'37'' 7:30 min/km
17 Troels Christiansen 30 Søllerød OK
48:48 + 9'08'' 7:45 min/km
18 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 29 Faaborg OK
48:48 + 9'08'' 7:45 min/km
19 Rasmus Søes 27 Farum OK
49:21 + 9'41'' 7:50 min/km
20 Jonas Munthe 21 Mariager Fjord OK
50:02 + 10'22'' 7:57 min/km
21 Per Hjerrild 21 OK Pan Aarhus
50:43 + 11'03'' 8:03 min/km
22 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 26 Faaborg OK
51:29 + 11'49'' 8:10 min/km
23 Bjarke Refslund OK Pan Aarhus
52:22 + 12'42'' 8:19 min/km
24 Tore Linde 32 Søllerød OK
55:04 + 15'24'' 8:44 min/km
25 Lars Lindstrøm 32 OK Pan Aarhus
55:44 + 16'04'' 8:51 min/km
26 Kim Baunehøj OK Roskilde
58:47 + 19'07'' 9:20 min/km
27 Søren Skaarup Larsen 26 OK ØST Birkerød
59:02 + 19'22'' 9:22 min/km
28 Henrik Kallestrup Silkeborg OK
1:01:04 + 21'24'' 9:42 min/km
29 Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK
1:02:53 + 23'13'' 9:59 min/km
30 Anders Bachhausen 25 FIF Hillerød
1:04:58 + 25'18'' 10:19 min/km
31 Mads K. Larsen 34 FIF Hillerød
1:05:01 + 25'21'' 10:19 min/km
32 Mikkel Skaarup Ballerup OK
1:08:10 + 28'30'' 10:49 min/km
33 Claus Bobach 33 Aalborg OK
1:10:40 + 31'00'' 11:13 min/km
34 Michael Kreiberg OK Roskilde
1:16:56 + 37'16'' 12:13 min/km
35 Henrik Plenge Jensen O-63
1:17:49 + 38'09'' 12:21 min/km
36 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
1:18:17 + 38'37'' 12:26 min/km
37 Casper Sørensen 26 OK ØST Birkerød
1:19:31 + 39'51'' 12:37 min/km
38 Peter Damgaard Frandsen Kolding OK
1:23:04 + 43'24'' 13:11 min/km
39 Jesper Hoffmann OK Fros
1:30:01 + 50'21'' 14:17 min/km
MP Søren Bobach 21 Silkeborg OK
MP Andreas Popp Aalborg OK
MP Jeppe Borch Silkeborg OK
MP Martin Busch OK Snab
MP Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar

0 kommentarer
28 Aug 2010

6.3 km
23 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside