DM mellem 2011
Popularitet
trend_up
52
small_arrow_up
99
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Tue Lassen 26 Faaborg OK
33:04 5:20 min/km
silver
Anders Konring Olesen 24 FIF Hillerød
34:41 + 1'37'' 5:36 min/km
bronze
Christian Christensen 27 OK Pan Aarhus
35:07 + 2'03'' 5:40 min/km
bronze
Christian Nielsen 33 Faaborg OK
35:07 + 2'03'' 5:40 min/km
5 Rasmus Thrane Hansen 21 Søllerød OK
35:10 + 2'06'' 5:40 min/km
6 Ulrik Nielsen 27 Søllerød OK
35:28 + 2'24'' 5:43 min/km
7 Rune Olsen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:01 + 2'57'' 5:49 min/km
8 Søren Schwartz Sørensen 21 FIF Hillerød
36:57 + 3'53'' 5:58 min/km
9 Sigge Lundedal 25 FIF Hillerød
37:01 + 3'57'' 5:58 min/km
10 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 34 OK Pan Aarhus
37:26 + 4'22'' 6:02 min/km
11 Thomas Jensen 40 Tisvilde Hegn OK
37:37 + 4'33'' 6:04 min/km
12 Jeppe Ruud 26 FIF Hillerød
38:21 + 5'17'' 6:11 min/km
13 Rasmus Oscar 30 Faaborg OK
38:35 + 5'31'' 6:13 min/km
14 Michael Sørensen 34 OK ØST Birkerød
38:38 + 5'34'' 6:14 min/km
15 Troels Christiansen 31 Søllerød OK
38:43 + 5'39'' 6:15 min/km
16 Tore Linde 33 Søllerød OK
40:41 + 7'37'' 6:34 min/km
17 Søren Skaarup Larsen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
41:21 + 8'17'' 6:40 min/km
18 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 27 Faaborg OK
41:55 + 8'51'' 6:46 min/km
19 Casper Wraa 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:29 + 9'25'' 6:51 min/km
20 Per Hjerrild 22 OK Pan Aarhus
42:46 + 9'42'' 6:54 min/km
21 Jesper Stamp 24 Odense OK
42:47 + 9'43'' 6:54 min/km
22 Lars Lindstrøm 33 OK Pan Aarhus
44:01 + 10'57'' 7:06 min/km
23 Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar
44:35 + 11'31'' 7:11 min/km
24 Martin Laage Kragh OK Roskilde
45:08 + 12'04'' 7:17 min/km
25 Johan MacLassen 29 AKIF
45:30 + 12'26'' 7:20 min/km
26 Anders Bachhausen 26 FIF Hillerød
47:34 + 14'30'' 7:40 min/km
27 Steen Piil Søllerød OK
47:35 + 14'31'' 7:40 min/km
28 Martin Busch OK Snab
48:27 + 15'23'' 7:49 min/km
29 Kim Baunehøj OK Roskilde
48:54 + 15'50'' 7:53 min/km
30 Mikkel Lund 32 Faaborg OK
48:58 + 15'54'' 7:54 min/km
31 Michael Kreiberg OK Roskilde
49:53 + 16'49'' 8:03 min/km
32 Bjarke Boserup Aalborg OK
50:14 + 17'10'' 8:06 min/km
33 Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK
50:58 + 17'54'' 8:13 min/km
34 Claus Bobach 34 Aalborg OK
52:24 + 19'20'' 8:27 min/km
35 Erling Thisted 28 Søllerød OK
52:29 + 19'25'' 8:28 min/km
36 Michael Andersen OK Roskilde
54:12 + 21'08'' 8:45 min/km
37 Henrik Plenge Jensen O-63
56:11 + 23'07'' 9:04 min/km
38 Casper Sørensen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
1:06:09 + 33'05'' 10:40 min/km
39 Jeppe Damsgaard Fredensborg
1:07:29 + 34'25'' 10:53 min/km
40 Michael Friis Lippert OK ØST Birkerød
1:13:19 + 40'15'' 11:50 min/km
41 Tøger Gralle Nørgaard Amager OK
1:15:25 + 42'21'' 12:10 min/km
42 Lasse Nilsson HSOK
1:22:40 + 49'36'' 13:20 min/km
MP Allan Reiche 36 OK Vendelboerne
DNF Henrik Haslund Thustrup Ballerup OK
DNF Andreas Popp Aalborg OK
DNF Rune Odin Lyngby OK

0 kommentarer