DM mellem 2007
Popularitet
trend_down
112
small_arrow_down
57
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Mikkel Lund 28 Faaborg OK
35:21 5:42 min/km
silver
Rune Olsen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:41 + 1'20'' 5:55 min/km
bronze
Rasmus Djurhuus 21 FIF Hillerød
37:11 + 1'50'' 5:59 min/km
4 Jamie Stevenson 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
37:28 + 2'07'' 6:03 min/km
5 Rasmus Søes 24 Farum OK
37:57 + 2'36'' 6:07 min/km
6 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 30 OK Pan Aarhus
38:02 + 2'41'' 6:08 min/km
7 Tue Lassen 22 Faaborg OK
38:20 + 2'59'' 6:11 min/km
8 Troels Nielsen 32 Horsens OK
38:21 + 3'00'' 6:11 min/km
9 Mads Ingvardsen 31 Farum OK
39:38 + 4'17'' 6:24 min/km
10 Christian Nielsen 29 Faaborg OK
40:56 + 5'35'' 6:36 min/km
11 Jeppe Borch Silkeborg OK
41:04 + 5'43'' 6:37 min/km
12 Michael Sørensen 30 OK ØST Birkerød
41:05 + 5'44'' 6:38 min/km
13 Philip Giødesen Lund Søllerød OK
41:21 + 6'00'' 6:40 min/km
14 Sigge Lundedal 21 FIF Hillerød
41:39 + 6'18'' 6:43 min/km
15 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 28 Faaborg OK
41:59 + 6'38'' 6:46 min/km
16 Peter Horstmann 27 Søllerød OK
42:20 + 6'59'' 6:50 min/km
17 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 24 OK Esbjerg
42:23 + 7'02'' 6:50 min/km
18 Flemming Jørgensen 40 Kolding OK
42:35 + 7'14'' 6:52 min/km
19 Jacob Grønnegaard 27 Farum OK
42:56 + 7'35'' 6:55 min/km
20 Morten Fenger Grøn 34 OK Pan Aarhus
43:02 + 7'41'' 6:56 min/km
21 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
44:29 + 9'08'' 7:10 min/km
22 Rasmus Oscar 26 Faaborg OK
44:40 + 9'19'' 7:12 min/km
23 Rasmus Nielsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
45:07 + 9'46'' 7:17 min/km
24 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 23 Faaborg OK
45:39 + 10'18'' 7:22 min/km
25 Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
46:37 + 11'16'' 7:31 min/km
26 Troels Christiansen 27 Søllerød OK
47:11 + 11'50'' 7:37 min/km
27 Thomas Skouenborg OK Pan Aarhus
47:53 + 12'32'' 7:43 min/km
28 Lars Lindstrøm 29 FIF Hillerød
48:36 + 13'15'' 7:50 min/km
29 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 26 Faaborg OK
48:37 + 13'16'' 7:50 min/km
30 Søren Skovrider Mariager Fjord OK
49:00 + 13'39'' 7:54 min/km
31 Henrik Kallestrup Silkeborg OK
49:06 + 13'45'' 7:55 min/km
32 Martin Christensen OK Pan Aarhus
49:12 + 13'51'' 7:56 min/km
33 Ulrik Hjort Lassen Faaborg OK
50:07 + 14'46'' 8:05 min/km
34 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
51:31 + 16'10'' 8:19 min/km
35 Andreas Lyngaa Silkeborg OK
51:56 + 16'35'' 8:23 min/km
36 Johan MacLassen 25 AKIF
52:51 + 17'30'' 8:31 min/km
37 Søren Skaarup Larsen 23 OK ØST Birkerød
54:28 + 19'07'' 8:47 min/km
38 Claus Bobach 30 Aalborg OK
55:00 + 19'39'' 8:52 min/km
39 Henrik Andersen Aarhus 1900
55:28 + 20'07'' 8:57 min/km
40 Ales Kozumplik Aalborg OK
56:36 + 21'15'' 9:08 min/km
41 Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
58:15 + 22'54'' 9:24 min/km
42 Allan Reiche 32 OK Vendelboerne
58:48 + 23'27'' 9:29 min/km
43 Finn Skouenborg 32 OK ØST Birkerød
1:00:17 + 24'56'' 9:43 min/km
44 Bo Pedersen Køge OK
1:01:36 + 26'15'' 9:56 min/km
45 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
1:07:17 + 31'56'' 10:51 min/km
46 Roland Dumong OK ØST Birkerød
1:17:56 + 42'35'' 12:34 min/km
MP Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
MP Rene Rokkjær 33 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Casper Sørensen 23 OK ØST Birkerød

0 kommentarer

6.2 km
22 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside