DM mellem 2006
Popularitet
trend_down
60
small_arrow_down
28
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rene Rokkjær 32 OK Pan Aarhus
35:21 5:29 min/km
silver
Tue Lassen 21 Faaborg OK
38:15 + 2'54'' 5:56 min/km
bronze
Claus Hallingdal Bloch 29 OK Pan Aarhus
38:23 + 3'02'' 5:57 min/km
4 Christian Christensen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
38:51 + 3'30'' 6:01 min/km
5 Thomas Jensen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
39:03 + 3'42'' 6:03 min/km
6 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 31 Aalborg OK
39:12 + 3'51'' 6:05 min/km
7 Mikkel Lund 27 Faaborg OK
39:25 + 4'04'' 6:07 min/km
8 Christian Nielsen 28 Faaborg OK
39:29 + 4'08'' 6:07 min/km
9 Rune Olsen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:52 + 5'31'' 6:20 min/km
10 Troels Nielsen 31 Horsens OK
40:57 + 5'36'' 6:21 min/km
11 Rasmus Søes 23 Farum OK
40:58 + 5'37'' 6:21 min/km
12 Rune Nygaard Monrad 27 Søllerød OK
41:19 + 5'58'' 6:24 min/km
13 Jeppe Borch Silkeborg OK
41:58 + 6'37'' 6:30 min/km
14 Flemming Jørgensen 39 Kolding OK
42:01 + 6'40'' 6:31 min/km
15 Tore Linde 28 Søllerød OK
42:14 + 6'53'' 6:33 min/km
16 Ulrik Hjort Lassen Faaborg OK
42:20 + 6'59'' 6:34 min/km
17 Michael Sørensen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:23 + 7'02'' 6:34 min/km
18 Palle Korsbæk 23 Trænregimentets IF
43:38 + 8'17'' 6:46 min/km
19 Lars Lindstrøm 28 FIF Hillerød
43:48 + 8'27'' 6:47 min/km
20 Ulrik Staugaard 36 Kolding OK
44:08 + 8'47'' 6:51 min/km
21 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 23 OK Esbjerg
45:03 + 9'42'' 6:59 min/km
22 Jacob Grønnegaard 26 Farum OK
45:16 + 9'55'' 7:01 min/km
23 Ulrik Nielsen 22 Aalborg OK
45:26 + 10'05'' 7:03 min/km
24 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
45:37 + 10'16'' 7:04 min/km
25 Sune Jørgensen 25 Farum OK
45:48 + 10'27'' 7:06 min/km
26 Kasper Andersen 22 FIF Hillerød
46:03 + 10'42'' 7:08 min/km
27 Chr. Peter MacLassen Trænregimentets IF
46:07 + 10'46'' 7:09 min/km
28 Anders Bøstrup Skive Amok
46:08 + 10'47'' 7:09 min/km
29 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
46:18 + 10'57'' 7:11 min/km
30 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
46:22 + 11'01'' 7:11 min/km
31 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 22 Faaborg OK
46:26 + 11'05'' 7:12 min/km
32 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 25 Faaborg OK
46:29 + 11'08'' 7:12 min/km
33 Troels Christiansen 26 Søllerød OK
46:54 + 11'33'' 7:16 min/km
34 Thomas Skouenborg OK Pan Aarhus
48:24 + 13'03'' 7:30 min/km
35 Thomas Fredberg 34 Silkeborg OK
48:26 + 13'05'' 7:31 min/km
36 Johan MacLassen 24 Trænregimentets IF
48:36 + 13'15'' 7:32 min/km
37 Jacob Hansen 28 FIF Hillerød
48:40 + 13'19'' 7:33 min/km
38 Pierre Linossier OK ØST Birkerød
50:39 + 15'18'' 7:51 min/km
39 Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
50:50 + 15'29'' 7:53 min/km
39 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
50:50 + 15'29'' 7:53 min/km
41 Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
51:38 + 16'17'' 8:00 min/km
42 Lars Rasmussen 34 Ballerup OK
52:06 + 16'45'' 8:05 min/km
43 Henrik Kallestrup Silkeborg OK
52:59 + 17'38'' 8:13 min/km
44 Claus Bobach 29 Aalborg OK
54:36 + 19'15'' 8:28 min/km
45 Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
55:03 + 19'42'' 8:32 min/km
46 Thomas Nørgaard OK Pan Aarhus
55:05 + 19'44'' 8:32 min/km
47 Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK
55:44 + 20'23'' 8:38 min/km
48 Søren Skaarup Larsen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
56:22 + 21'01'' 8:44 min/km
49 Mads K. Larsen 30 FIF Hillerød
56:32 + 21'11'' 8:46 min/km
50 Morten Pedersen OK Pan Aarhus
56:35 + 21'14'' 8:46 min/km
51 Erling Thisted 23 Søllerød OK
58:32 + 23'11'' 9:04 min/km
52 Anders Bachhausen 21 FIF Hillerød
59:02 + 23'41'' 9:09 min/km
53 Allan Reiche 31 Rold Skov OK
1:04:29 + 29'08'' 9:59 min/km
54 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
1:05:18 + 29'57'' 10:07 min/km
55 Finn Skouenborg 31 OK ØST Birkerød
1:06:02 + 30'41'' 10:14 min/km
56 Kenneth Borch Schmidt Aalborg OK
1:08:08 + 32'47'' 10:34 min/km
57 Mads Mikkelsen OK ØST Birkerød
1:13:03 + 37'42'' 11:20 min/km
58 Casper Sørensen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
1:17:13 + 41'52'' 11:58 min/km
DNF Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer
26 Aug 2006

6.45 km
21 Poster
150 m


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside