DM mellem 2005
Popularitet
trend_up
18
small_arrow_up
7
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Mikkel Lund 26 Faaborg OK
33:25 4:51 min/km
silver
Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 26 Faaborg OK
34:00 + 0'35'' 4:56 min/km
bronze
Troels Nielsen 30 Horsens OK
34:22 + 0'57'' 4:59 min/km
4 Christian Nielsen 27 Faaborg OK
34:28 + 1'03'' 4:59 min/km
5 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 28 OK Pan Aarhus
34:31 + 1'06'' 5:00 min/km
6 Carsten Jørgensen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
34:41 + 1'16'' 5:02 min/km
7 Michael Sørensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
35:47 + 2'22'' 5:11 min/km
8 Jens Knud Mårup 38 OK Pan Aarhus
36:00 + 2'35'' 5:13 min/km
9 Jesper David Jensen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:04 + 2'39'' 5:14 min/km
10 Rasmus Søes 22 Farum OK
36:06 + 2'41'' 5:14 min/km
11 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 30 Aarhus 1900
36:08 + 2'43'' 5:14 min/km
12 Christian Christensen 21 OK Pan Aarhus
36:17 + 2'52'' 5:16 min/km
13 Yevhen Kandybey 21 Farum OK
36:30 + 3'05'' 5:17 min/km
14 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
38:08 + 4'43'' 5:32 min/km
15 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK
38:13 + 4'48'' 5:32 min/km
16 Sune Jørgensen 24 Farum OK
38:22 + 4'57'' 5:34 min/km
17 Peter Horstmann 25 Søllerød OK
38:29 + 5'04'' 5:35 min/km
18 Jacob Hansen 27 FIF Hillerød
38:30 + 5'05'' 5:35 min/km
19 Kasper Andersen 21 FIF Hillerød
38:42 + 5'17'' 5:37 min/km
20 Ruslan Glibov Farum OK
38:53 + 5'28'' 5:38 min/km
21 Lars Lindstrøm 27 FIF Hillerød
39:01 + 5'36'' 5:39 min/km
22 Troels Christiansen 25 Søllerød OK
39:27 + 6'02'' 5:43 min/km
23 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
40:05 + 6'40'' 5:49 min/km
24 Jesper Jensen 34 Farum OK
40:10 + 6'45'' 5:49 min/km
25 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 21 Faaborg OK
40:30 + 7'05'' 5:52 min/km
26 Tore Linde 27 Søllerød OK
40:32 + 7'07'' 5:52 min/km
27 Ulrik Hjort Lassen Faaborg OK
40:33 + 7'08'' 5:53 min/km
28 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 22 OK Esbjerg
41:21 + 7'56'' 5:59 min/km
29 Søren Olsen 31 Søllerød OK
41:25 + 8'00'' 6:00 min/km
30 Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
41:27 + 8'02'' 6:00 min/km
31 Anders Søndergaard Søllerød OK
41:59 + 8'34'' 6:05 min/km
32 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:22 + 8'57'' 6:08 min/km
33 Johan Jessien Fegar 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:23 + 8'58'' 6:09 min/km
34 Pierre Linossier OK ØST Birkerød
42:44 + 9'19'' 6:12 min/km
35 Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
43:37 + 10'12'' 6:19 min/km
36 Palle Korsbæk 22 St. Binderup OK
43:57 + 10'32'' 6:22 min/km
37 Keld J. Krogsgaard FIF Hillerød
44:11 + 10'46'' 6:24 min/km
38 Rasmus Oscar 24 Faaborg OK
44:35 + 11'10'' 6:28 min/km
39 Claus Bobach 28 Aalborg OK
44:44 + 11'19'' 6:29 min/km
40 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
46:48 + 13'23'' 6:47 min/km
41 Erling Thisted 22 Søllerød OK
47:01 + 13'36'' 6:49 min/km
42 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 24 Faaborg OK
47:48 + 14'23'' 6:56 min/km
43 Lars Rasmussen 33 Ballerup OK
48:59 + 15'34'' 7:06 min/km
44 Asger Nielsen OK ØST Birkerød
49:03 + 15'38'' 7:07 min/km
45 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 28 OK ØST Birkerød
49:17 + 15'52'' 7:09 min/km
46 Thomas Jørgensen FIF Hillerød
49:43 + 16'18'' 7:12 min/km
47 Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
50:31 + 17'06'' 7:19 min/km
48 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
50:54 + 17'29'' 7:23 min/km
49 Ulrik Nielsen 21 Aalborg OK
54:11 + 20'46'' 7:51 min/km
50 Finn Skouenborg 30 OK ØST Birkerød
55:44 + 22'19'' 8:05 min/km
51 Søren Thystrup Lyngby OK
1:00:55 + 27'30'' 8:50 min/km
52 Thomas Kiel FIF Hillerød
1:01:04 + 27'39'' 8:51 min/km
53 Roland Dumong OK Roskilde
1:03:16 + 29'51'' 9:10 min/km
MP Mads K. Larsen 29 FIF Hillerød
MP Kenneth Buch Faaborg OK

0 kommentarer

6.9 km
26 Poster
105 m


Klik for at hele kortet
Mikkel Lund's kort