DM mellem 2004
Popularitet
trend_down
232
small_arrow_down
191
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Christian Nielsen 26 Faaborg OK
41:30 6:49 min/km
silver
Troels Nielsen 29 Horsens OK
41:33 + 0'03'' 6:49 min/km
bronze
Rene Rokkjær 30 OK Pan Aarhus
41:35 + 0'05'' 6:50 min/km
4 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 29 Aalborg OK
41:38 + 0'08'' 6:50 min/km
5 Slava Mukhidinov Farum OK
42:38 + 1'08'' 7:00 min/km
6 Jens Knud Mårup 37 OK Pan Aarhus
42:59 + 1'29'' 7:03 min/km
7 Mikkel Lund 25 Faaborg OK
43:14 + 1'44'' 7:06 min/km
8 Morten Fenger Grøn 31 OK Pan Aarhus
43:49 + 2'19'' 7:12 min/km
9 Rune Nygaard Monrad 25 Søllerød OK
44:20 + 2'50'' 7:17 min/km
10 Yevhen Kandybey 20 Farum OK
44:28 + 2'58'' 7:18 min/km
11 Thomas Jensen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
44:46 + 3'16'' 7:21 min/km
12 Michael Sørensen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
44:47 + 3'17'' 7:21 min/km
13 Carsten Jørgensen 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
45:20 + 3'50'' 7:27 min/km
14 Rune Olsen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
45:42 + 4'12'' 7:30 min/km
15 Jacob Grønnegaard 24 Farum OK
45:45 + 4'15'' 7:31 min/km
16 Flemming Jørgensen 37 Kolding OK
46:39 + 5'09'' 7:40 min/km
17 Michael Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
47:30 + 6'00'' 7:48 min/km
18 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 25 Faaborg OK
47:36 + 6'06'' 7:49 min/km
19 Jesper David Jensen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:40 + 6'10'' 7:50 min/km
20 Anders Bøstrup HOI
47:41 + 6'11'' 7:50 min/km
21 Tore Linde 26 Søllerød OK
48:18 + 6'48'' 7:56 min/km
22 Kenneth Buch Faaborg OK
48:56 + 7'26'' 8:02 min/km
23 Jesper Jensen 33 Farum OK
49:01 + 7'31'' 8:03 min/km
24 Thomas Skouenborg Holstebro OK
49:11 + 7'41'' 8:05 min/km
25 Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
49:28 + 7'58'' 8:07 min/km
26 Peter Horstmann 24 Søllerød OK
49:46 + 8'16'' 8:10 min/km
27 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 27 OK Pan Aarhus
50:05 + 8'35'' 8:13 min/km
28 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
50:12 + 8'42'' 8:15 min/km
29 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
50:30 + 9'00'' 8:18 min/km
30 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 21 OK Esbjerg
51:05 + 9'35'' 8:23 min/km
31 Johan Jessien Fegar 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
51:09 + 9'39'' 8:24 min/km
32 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK
51:20 + 9'50'' 8:26 min/km
33 Claus Bobach 27 Aalborg OK
51:40 + 10'10'' 8:29 min/km
34 Ulrik Hjort Lassen Faaborg OK
51:43 + 10'13'' 8:30 min/km
35 Søren Olsen 30 Søllerød OK
51:45 + 10'15'' 8:30 min/km
36 Johan Aagaard HOI
51:48 + 10'18'' 8:30 min/km
37 Johan MacLassen 22 Trænregimentets IF
53:33 + 12'03'' 8:48 min/km
37 Anders Søndergaard Søllerød OK
53:33 + 12'03'' 8:48 min/km
39 Lars Lindstrøm 26 FIF Hillerød
55:27 + 13'57'' 9:06 min/km
40 Søren Skovrider Aalborg OK
55:39 + 14'09'' 9:08 min/km
41 Rasmus Oscar 23 Faaborg OK
56:09 + 14'39'' 9:13 min/km
42 Henrik Andersen Aarhus 1900
57:59 + 16'29'' 9:31 min/km
43 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
59:03 + 17'33'' 9:42 min/km
44 Bjørn Axelsen Ballerup OK
59:28 + 17'58'' 9:46 min/km
45 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
1:01:01 + 19'31'' 10:01 min/km
46 Troels Christiansen 24 Søllerød OK
1:01:44 + 20'14'' 10:08 min/km
47 Erling Thisted 21 Søllerød OK
1:04:39 + 23'09'' 10:37 min/km
48 Martin Andersen 25 Ballerup OK
1:04:50 + 23'20'' 10:39 min/km
49 Henrik Hinge OK Pan Aarhus
1:06:38 + 25'08'' 10:56 min/km
50 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
1:06:41 + 25'11'' 10:57 min/km
51 Bjarke Refslund OK Pan Aarhus
1:06:49 + 25'19'' 10:58 min/km
52 Kenneth Thomsen HOI
1:08:30 + 27'00'' 11:15 min/km
MP Thorbjørn Gasbjerg 24 OK Pan Aarhus
MP Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
MP Roland Dumong OK ØST Birkerød
MP Rune Jensen Herning OK
MP Lars Rasmussen 32 Ballerup OK
MP Mads Mikkelsen LGI
MP Palle Korsbæk 21 Aalborg OK
MP Mikael Johansen OK Roskilde
DNF Sune Jørgensen 23 Farum OK

0 kommentarer
14 Aug 2004

6.09 km
20 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside