DM klassisk 2004
Popularitet
trend_down
237
small_arrow_down
205
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Troels Nielsen 29 Horsens OK
1:33:16 5:23 min/km
silver
Michael Sørensen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
1:34:53 + 1'37'' 5:29 min/km
bronze
Carsten Jørgensen 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:37:55 + 4'39'' 5:40 min/km
4 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 27 OK Pan Aarhus
1:38:02 + 4'46'' 5:40 min/km
4 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 29 Aalborg OK
1:38:02 + 4'46'' 5:40 min/km
6 Slava Mukhidinov Farum OK
1:38:05 + 4'49'' 5:40 min/km
7 Mads Ingvardsen 28 Farum OK
1:39:06 + 5'50'' 5:44 min/km
8 Christian Nielsen 26 Faaborg OK
1:41:39 + 8'23'' 5:53 min/km
9 Flemming Jørgensen 37 Kolding OK
1:41:46 + 8'30'' 5:53 min/km
10 Mikkel Lund 25 Faaborg OK
1:43:08 + 9'52'' 5:58 min/km
11 Thomas Jensen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:44:18 + 11'02'' 6:02 min/km
12 Jesper David Jensen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:44:38 + 11'22'' 6:03 min/km
13 Jacob Grønnegaard 24 Farum OK
1:45:27 + 12'11'' 6:06 min/km
14 Yevhen Kandybey 20 Farum OK
1:45:58 + 12'42'' 6:08 min/km
15 Jens Knud Mårup 37 OK Pan Aarhus
1:46:12 + 12'56'' 6:08 min/km
16 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 25 Faaborg OK
1:49:57 + 16'41'' 6:21 min/km
17 Jacob Hansen 26 FIF Hillerød
1:50:29 + 17'13'' 6:23 min/km
18 Rasmus Søes 21 Farum OK
1:51:05 + 17'49'' 6:25 min/km
19 Lars Lindstrøm 26 FIF Hillerød
1:54:08 + 20'52'' 6:36 min/km
20 Thomas Skouenborg Holstebro OK
1:54:51 + 21'35'' 6:38 min/km
21 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK
1:55:08 + 21'52'' 6:39 min/km
22 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
1:56:18 + 23'02'' 6:43 min/km
23 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
1:58:42 + 25'26'' 6:52 min/km
24 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 21 OK Esbjerg
1:59:13 + 25'57'' 6:53 min/km
25 Thorbjørn Gasbjerg 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:59:15 + 25'59'' 6:54 min/km
26 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
2:02:14 + 28'58'' 7:04 min/km
27 Palle Korsbæk 21 Aalborg OK
2:03:10 + 29'54'' 7:07 min/km
28 Bjørn Axelsen Ballerup OK
2:03:38 + 30'22'' 7:09 min/km
29 Keld J. Krogsgaard FIF Hillerød
2:03:53 + 30'37'' 7:10 min/km
30 Søren Skovrider Aalborg OK
2:04:50 + 31'34'' 7:13 min/km
31 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
2:05:27 + 32'11'' 7:15 min/km
32 Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
2:05:55 + 32'39'' 7:17 min/km
33 Peter Horstmann 24 Søllerød OK
2:09:56 + 36'40'' 7:31 min/km
34 Erling Thisted 21 Søllerød OK
2:15:58 + 42'42'' 7:52 min/km
35 Johan MacLassen 22 Trænregimentets IF
2:39:55 + 66'39'' 9:15 min/km
36 Søren S. Sørensen Trænregimentets IF
2:43:24 + 70'08'' 9:27 min/km
37 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
2:47:24 + 74'08'' 9:41 min/km
38 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
2:47:50 + 74'34'' 9:42 min/km
DNF Rune Nygaard Monrad 25 Søllerød OK
DNF Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 23 Faaborg OK
DNF Roland Dumong OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Anders Bøstrup Hærens Officersskoles IF
DNF Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
DNF Rune Olsen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Troels Christiansen 24 Søllerød OK
DNF Johan Jessien Fegar 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK

0 kommentarer

17.3 km
35 Poster
335 m


Klik for at hele kortet