DM klassisk 2003
Popularitet
trend_up
118
small_arrow_up
64
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rene Rokkjær 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:38:56 6:17 min/km
silver
Morten Fenger Grøn 30 OK Pan Aarhus
1:39:06 + 0'10'' 6:18 min/km
bronze
Allan Mogensen 36 Farum OK
1:40:04 + 1'08'' 6:21 min/km
4 Jesper David Jensen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:45:31 + 6'35'' 6:42 min/km
5 Chris Terkelsen 31 Farum OK
1:46:37 + 7'41'' 6:46 min/km
6 Jens Knud Mårup 36 OK Pan Aarhus
1:47:20 + 8'24'' 6:49 min/km
7 Troels Nielsen 28 Horsens OK
1:48:11 + 9'15'' 6:52 min/km
8 Thomas Jensen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:48:31 + 9'35'' 6:53 min/km
9 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
1:49:50 + 10'54'' 6:58 min/km
10 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 26 OK Pan Aarhus
1:49:55 + 10'59'' 6:59 min/km
11 Mikkel Lund 24 Faaborg OK
1:49:58 + 11'02'' 6:59 min/km
12 Rune Nygaard Monrad 24 Søllerød OK
1:50:28 + 11'32'' 7:01 min/km
13 Mads Ingvardsen 27 Farum OK
1:50:52 + 11'56'' 7:02 min/km
14 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 24 Faaborg OK
1:51:54 + 12'58'' 7:06 min/km
15 Flemming Jørgensen 36 Kolding OK
1:52:43 + 13'47'' 7:09 min/km
16 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK
1:54:51 + 15'55'' 7:18 min/km
17 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 28 Aalborg OK
1:55:47 + 16'51'' 7:21 min/km
18 Jacob Hansen 25 FIF Hillerød
1:57:11 + 18'15'' 7:26 min/km
19 Jakob Ødum 35 OK ØST Birkerød
1:59:31 + 20'35'' 7:35 min/km
20 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
1:59:35 + 20'39'' 7:36 min/km
21 Ulrik Staugaard 33 Kolding OK
2:03:07 + 24'11'' 7:49 min/km
22 Thomas Skouenborg Holstebro OK
2:05:57 + 27'01'' 7:59 min/km
23 Julian Hollingbery Farum OK
2:07:11 + 28'15'' 8:05 min/km
24 Søren Skovrider Aalborg OK
2:07:44 + 28'48'' 8:07 min/km
25 Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
2:07:54 + 28'58'' 8:07 min/km
26 Bjarne Hoffmann 34 Kolding OK
2:08:47 + 29'51'' 8:11 min/km
27 Jakob Physant OK HTF
2:09:38 + 30'42'' 8:14 min/km
28 Kenneth Buch Faaborg OK
2:11:39 + 32'43'' 8:22 min/km
29 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
2:11:53 + 32'57'' 8:22 min/km
30 Anders Søndergaard Søllerød OK
2:14:00 + 35'04'' 8:30 min/km
31 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
2:16:11 + 37'15'' 8:39 min/km
32 Johan MacLassen 21 Trænregimentets IF
2:16:54 + 37'58'' 8:42 min/km
33 Rune Jensen Herning OK
2:21:49 + 42'53'' 9:00 min/km
34 Thomas Fredberg 31 Silkeborg OK
2:22:03 + 43'07'' 9:01 min/km
35 Niels Agerholm Trænregimentets IF
2:24:04 + 45'08'' 9:09 min/km
36 Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
2:27:45 + 48'49'' 9:23 min/km
37 Jan Scheel Aalborg OK
2:27:46 + 48'50'' 9:23 min/km
38 Gintas Bloze Odense OK
2:30:45 + 51'49'' 9:34 min/km
39 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:31:01 + 52'05'' 9:35 min/km
40 Bjørn Axelsen Aalborg OK
2:34:39 + 55'43'' 9:49 min/km
41 Ole Amo Pedersen Odense OK
2:36:58 + 58'02'' 9:58 min/km
42 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
2:52:34 + 73'38'' 10:57 min/km
DNF Tim Christoffersen Horsens OK
DNF Michael Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Søren Olsen 29 Søllerød OK
DNF Claus Stallknecht 33 Ballerup OK
DNF Jesper Johansen OK Syd
DNF Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
DNF Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 26 OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Lars Lindstrøm 25 FIF Hillerød
DNF Jesper Jensen 32 Farum OK
DNF Roland Dumong OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Christian Hansen Farum OK
DNF Michael Sørensen 26 OK ØST Birkerød

0 kommentarer

15.75 km
36 Poster
600 m


Klik for at hele kortet
Rene Rokkjærs vindervejvalg
Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort