DM klassisk 2001
Popularitet
trend_down
152
small_arrow_down
63
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Carsten Jørgensen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:48:05 6:34 min/km
silver
Chris Terkelsen 29 Farum OK
1:48:58 + 0'53'' 6:37 min/km
silver
Rene Rokkjær 27 OK Pan Aarhus
1:48:58 + 0'53'' 6:37 min/km
4 Allan Mogensen 34 Farum OK
1:50:26 + 2'21'' 6:43 min/km
5 Mads Ingvardsen 25 Farum OK
1:51:09 + 3'04'' 6:45 min/km
6 Jacob Grønnegaard 21 Farum OK
1:52:08 + 4'03'' 6:49 min/km
7 Mikkel Lund 22 Faaborg OK
1:53:45 + 5'40'' 6:55 min/km
8 Jens Knud Mårup 34 OK Pan Aarhus
1:55:05 + 7'00'' 6:59 min/km
9 Michael Sørensen 24 OK ØST Birkerød
1:57:20 + 9'15'' 7:08 min/km
10 Thomas Jensen 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:58:03 + 9'58'' 7:11 min/km
11 Troels Nielsen 26 Horsens OK
1:59:28 + 11'23'' 7:16 min/km
12 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 24 OK Pan Aarhus
2:00:16 + 12'11'' 7:19 min/km
13 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 26 Aalborg OK
2:00:18 + 12'13'' 7:19 min/km
14 Oleksandr Mykhaylov Farum OK
2:01:13 + 13'08'' 7:22 min/km
14 Michael Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
2:01:13 + 13'08'' 7:22 min/km
16 Ulrik Staugaard 31 Kolding OK
2:02:54 + 14'49'' 7:28 min/km
17 Jakob Ødum 33 OK ØST Birkerød
2:04:08 + 16'03'' 7:33 min/km
18 Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus
2:06:44 + 18'39'' 7:42 min/km
19 Peter Horstmann 21 Søllerød OK
2:06:46 + 18'41'' 7:42 min/km
20 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
2:08:45 + 20'40'' 7:50 min/km
21 Jacob Hansen 23 FIF Hillerød
2:09:22 + 21'17'' 7:52 min/km
22 Søren Olsen 27 Søllerød OK
2:10:44 + 22'39'' 7:57 min/km
23 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 22 Faaborg OK
2:11:59 + 23'54'' 8:01 min/km
24 Kristian Ørnsholt OK Pan Aarhus
2:12:03 + 23'58'' 8:02 min/km
25 Rune Nygaard Monrad 22 Søllerød OK
2:14:53 + 26'48'' 8:12 min/km
26 Jesper Fenger Grøn 33 Kolding OK
2:15:05 + 27'00'' 8:13 min/km
27 Carsten Gemmer Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:15:23 + 27'18'' 8:14 min/km
28 Johan Jessien Fegar 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:16:51 + 28'46'' 8:19 min/km
29 Jan Scheel Aalborg OK
2:17:01 + 28'56'' 8:20 min/km
30 Jens Erik Mortensen Odense OK
2:17:52 + 29'47'' 8:23 min/km
31 Jesper David Jensen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:18:11 + 30'06'' 8:24 min/km
32 Søren Skovrider FIF Hillerød
2:19:12 + 31'07'' 8:28 min/km
33 Claus Stallknecht 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:19:56 + 31'51'' 8:30 min/km
34 Ulrik Hjort Lassen Faaborg OK
2:20:59 + 32'54'' 8:34 min/km
35 Peter Reibert Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:27:13 + 39'08'' 8:57 min/km
36 Rune Olsen 23 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:32:35 + 44'30'' 9:17 min/km
37 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
2:32:38 + 44'33'' 9:17 min/km
38 Anders Søndergaard Søllerød OK
2:32:54 + 44'49'' 9:18 min/km
39 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:35:18 + 47'13'' 9:26 min/km
40 Rasmus Nielsen Lyngby OK
2:41:12 + 53'07'' 9:48 min/km
41 Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
2:41:28 + 53'23'' 9:49 min/km
OM Christian Hansen Farum OK
OM Gintas Bloze Odense OK
OM Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
OM Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
OM Lars Blytækker Ballerup OK
MP Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
MP Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
MP Jesper Jensen 30 Farum OK
MP Michael Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Claus Bobach 24 Odense OK
MP Martin Søgaard Odense OK
MP Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
MP Claus Cederberg 33 Ballerup OK
MP Martin S. Ditlevsen Hærens Officersskoles IF
MP Lars Lindstrøm 23 Kolding OK
MP Flemming Jørgensen 34 Kolding OK
MP Bjarke Jensen Kolding OK
MP Jacob Krabbe Pedersen OK Pan Aarhus
MP Morten Fenger Grøn 28 OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer

16.45 km
30 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet