DM sprint 2011
Popularitet
trend_down
161
small_arrow_down
34
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rune Olsen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
13:44 4:59 min/km
silver
Tue Lassen 26 Faaborg OK
13:45 + 0'01'' 5:00 min/km
bronze
Claus Hallingdal Bloch 34 OK Pan Aarhus
13:53 + 0'09'' 5:03 min/km
4 Søren Schwartz Sørensen 21 FIF Hillerød
14:02 + 0'18'' 5:06 min/km
5 Christian Christensen 27 OK Pan Aarhus
14:18 + 0'34'' 5:12 min/km
6 Mikkel Lund 32 Faaborg OK
14:42 + 0'58'' 5:21 min/km
7 Thomas Jensen 40 Tisvilde Hegn OK
14:55 + 1'11'' 5:25 min/km
8 Rasmus Djurhuus 25 OK Pan Aarhus
15:05 + 1'21'' 5:29 min/km
9 Rasmus Oscar 30 Faaborg OK
15:05 + 1'21'' 5:29 min/km
10 Troels Christiansen 31 Søllerød OK
15:33 + 1'49'' 5:39 min/km
11 Rasmus Søes 28 Farum OK
15:35 + 1'51'' 5:40 min/km
12 Michael Sørensen 34 OK ØST Birkerød
15:39 + 1'55'' 5:41 min/km
13 Ulrik Nielsen 27 Søllerød OK
15:44 + 2'00'' 5:43 min/km
14 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 24 St. Binderup OK
15:49 + 2'05'' 5:45 min/km
15 Per Hjerrild 22 OK Pan Aarhus
15:55 + 2'11'' 5:47 min/km
16 Søren Skaarup Larsen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
16:06 + 2'22'' 5:51 min/km
17 Søren Strunge OK Pan Aarhus
16:25 + 2'41'' 5:58 min/km
18 Lars Lindstrøm 33 OK Pan Aarhus
16:43 + 2'59'' 6:05 min/km
19 Christian Hedelund Silkeborg OK
16:54 + 3'10'' 6:09 min/km
20 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 28 OK Pan Aarhus
17:06 + 3'22'' 6:13 min/km
21 Anders Bachhausen 26 FIF Hillerød
17:38 + 3'54'' 6:25 min/km
22 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 27 Faaborg OK
17:52 + 4'08'' 6:30 min/km
23 Ulrik Staugaard 41 FIF Hillerød
18:10 + 4'26'' 6:36 min/km
24 Tore Linde 33 Søllerød OK
18:17 + 4'33'' 6:39 min/km
25 Casper Wilken Søllerød OK
18:28 + 4'44'' 6:43 min/km
26 Thomas Skouenborg OK Pan Aarhus
18:37 + 4'53'' 6:46 min/km
27 Bjarke Boserup Aalborg OK
18:43 + 4'59'' 6:48 min/km
28 Allan Thesbjerg Dovania
18:57 + 5'13'' 6:53 min/km
29 Claus Bobach 34 Aalborg OK
19:57 + 6'13'' 7:15 min/km
30 Thomas Gasbølle 24 OK Esbjerg
20:24 + 6'40'' 7:25 min/km
31 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
20:31 + 6'47'' 7:28 min/km
32 Michael Buch Lorenzen OK Gorm
20:34 + 6'50'' 7:29 min/km
33 Morten Vium Ebbesen
21:10 + 7'26'' 7:42 min/km
34 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK
21:18 + 7'34'' 7:45 min/km
35 Morten Nikkel Andersen Viborg OK
23:23 + 9'39'' 8:30 min/km
36 Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø Dovania
23:34 + 9'50'' 8:34 min/km
37 Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard OK Pan Aarhus
23:45 + 10'01'' 8:38 min/km
DSQ Jacob A. Daugaard OK Esbjerg
DSQ Martin Christensen OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer