DM sprint 2010
Popularitet
trend_up
25
small_arrow_up
194
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Mikkel Lund 31 Faaborg OK
14:25 4:53 min/km
silver
Tue Lassen 25 Faaborg OK
14:41 + 0'16'' 4:59 min/km
bronze
Christian Bobach 23 Silkeborg OK
14:44 + 0'19'' 4:59 min/km
4 Rasmus Djurhuus 24 OK Pan Aarhus
14:47 + 0'22'' 5:01 min/km
5 Rune Olsen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
14:52 + 0'27'' 5:02 min/km
6 Thomas Jensen 39 Tisvilde Hegn OK
14:57 + 0'32'' 5:04 min/km
7 Søren Bobach 21 Silkeborg OK
15:29 + 1'04'' 5:15 min/km
8 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 23 St. Binderup OK
15:42 + 1'17'' 5:19 min/km
8 Troels Christiansen 30 Søllerød OK
15:42 + 1'17'' 5:19 min/km
10 Rene Rokkjær 36 OK Pan Aarhus
15:43 + 1'18'' 5:20 min/km
11 Michael Sørensen 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
15:44 + 1'19'' 5:20 min/km
12 Rasmus Søes 27 Farum OK
15:55 + 1'30'' 5:24 min/km
13 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh 21 Skive Amok
16:10 + 1'45'' 5:29 min/km
14 Søren Skaarup Larsen 26 OK ØST Birkerød
16:13 + 1'48'' 5:30 min/km
15 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 26 Faaborg OK
16:19 + 1'54'' 5:32 min/km
16 Ulrik Nielsen 26 Søllerød OK
16:35 + 2'10'' 5:37 min/km
17 Peter Horstmann 30 Søllerød OK
16:40 + 2'15'' 5:39 min/km
18 Casper Wraa 23 FIF Hillerød
16:41 + 2'16'' 5:39 min/km
19 Thomas Gasbølle 23 Farum OK
16:43 + 2'18'' 5:40 min/km
20 Mads K. Larsen 34 FIF Hillerød
17:05 + 2'40'' 5:47 min/km
21 Per Hjerrild 21 OK Pan Aarhus
17:24 + 2'59'' 5:54 min/km
22 Lars Lindstrøm 32 OK Pan Aarhus
18:01 + 3'36'' 6:06 min/km
23 Johan MacLassen 28 AKIF
18:02 + 3'37'' 6:07 min/km
23 Tore Linde 32 Søllerød OK
18:02 + 3'37'' 6:07 min/km
25 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 27 OK Pan Aarhus
18:18 + 3'53'' 6:12 min/km
26 Lars-Peter Ellekilde Odense OK
18:37 + 4'12'' 6:19 min/km
27 Jesper Stamp 23 Odense OK
18:38 + 4'13'' 6:19 min/km
28 Thomas Jørgensen Ballerup OK
18:50 + 4'25'' 6:23 min/km
29 Allan Thesbjerg Odense OK
19:04 + 4'39'' 6:28 min/km
30 Tobias Midtgaard Frich OK Roskilde
19:10 + 4'45'' 6:30 min/km
31 Henrik Kallestrup Silkeborg OK
19:17 + 4'52'' 6:32 min/km
32 Henrik Ekelund Dovania
20:56 + 6'31'' 7:06 min/km
33 Casper Sørensen 26 OK ØST Birkerød
21:03 + 6'38'' 7:08 min/km
34 Claus Bobach 33 Aalborg OK
21:22 + 6'57'' 7:15 min/km
35 Peter Damgaard Frandsen Kolding OK
21:39 + 7'14'' 7:20 min/km
36 Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø Dovania
22:08 + 7'43'' 7:30 min/km
37 Morten Nikkel Andersen Viborg OK
26:12 + 11'47'' 8:53 min/km
38 Allan Hegne Pedersen Odense OK
35:39 + 21'14'' 12:05 min/km
39 Lenny Damholt Dovania
35:47 + 21'22'' 12:08 min/km
MP Brian Blaabjerg Rasmussen Allerød OK
MP Pierre Bocquet Odense OK
MP Claus Hallingdal Bloch 33 OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer

2.95 km
21 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside