DM sprint 2008
Popularitet
trend_up
41
small_arrow_up
84
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Claus Hallingdal Bloch 31 OK Pan Aarhus
17:05 4:46 min/km
silver
Rune Olsen 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
18:01 + 0'56'' 5:02 min/km
bronze
Yevhen Kandybey 24 Farum OK
18:12 + 1'07'' 5:05 min/km
4 Christian Bobach 21 Silkeborg OK
18:13 + 1'08'' 5:05 min/km
5 Rasmus Søes 25 Farum OK
18:19 + 1'14'' 5:07 min/km
6 Christian Christensen 24 OK Pan Aarhus
18:43 + 1'38'' 5:14 min/km
7 Tue Lassen 23 Faaborg OK
18:46 + 1'41'' 5:15 min/km
8 Thomas Jensen 37 Tisvilde Hegn OK
18:49 + 1'44'' 5:15 min/km
9 Mikkel Lund 29 Faaborg OK
18:56 + 1'51'' 5:17 min/km
10 Rasmus Djurhuus 22 FIF Hillerød
19:09 + 2'04'' 5:21 min/km
11 Sigge Lundedal 22 FIF Hillerød
19:14 + 2'09'' 5:22 min/km
12 Casper Wraa 21 FIF Hillerød
19:16 + 2'11'' 5:23 min/km
13 Morten Fenger Grøn 35 OK Pan Aarhus
19:23 + 2'18'' 5:25 min/km
14 Troels Nielsen 33 Horsens OK
19:27 + 2'22'' 5:26 min/km
15 Peter Horstmann 28 Søllerød OK
19:30 + 2'25'' 5:27 min/km
16 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 25 OK Esbjerg
19:37 + 2'32'' 5:29 min/km
16 Philip Giødesen Lund Søllerød OK
19:37 + 2'32'' 5:29 min/km
18 Rasmus Oscar 27 Faaborg OK
19:39 + 2'34'' 5:29 min/km
19 Michael Sørensen 31 OK ØST Birkerød
19:45 + 2'40'' 5:31 min/km
20 Anders Konring Olesen 21 FIF Hillerød
19:50 + 2'45'' 5:32 min/km
21 Emil Folino 22 FIF Hillerød
20:01 + 2'56'' 5:35 min/km
22 Jens Knud Mårup 41 Farum OK
20:11 + 3'06'' 5:38 min/km
23 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 24 Faaborg OK
20:18 + 3'13'' 5:40 min/km
24 Ulrik Nielsen 24 Søllerød OK
20:32 + 3'27'' 5:44 min/km
25 Thomas Gasbølle 21 OK Esbjerg
20:46 + 3'41'' 5:48 min/km
25 Troels Christiansen 28 Søllerød OK
20:46 + 3'41'' 5:48 min/km
25 Sune Jørgensen 27 Farum OK
20:49 + 3'44'' 5:49 min/km
28 Lars Lindstrøm 30 FIF Hillerød
20:56 + 3'51'' 5:51 min/km
29 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 27 Faaborg OK
21:18 + 4'13'' 5:57 min/km
30 Søren Skaarup Larsen 24 OK ØST Birkerød
21:42 + 4'37'' 6:04 min/km
31 Thomas Jørgensen FIF Hillerød
22:04 + 4'59'' 6:10 min/km
32 Mads K. Larsen 32 FIF Hillerød
22:09 + 5'04'' 6:11 min/km
33 Thomas Skouenborg OK Pan Aarhus
22:22 + 5'17'' 6:15 min/km
34 Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
22:56 + 5'51'' 6:24 min/km
35 Erling Thisted 25 Søllerød OK
23:06 + 6'01'' 6:27 min/km
36 Johan Jessien Fegar 33 OK Pan Aarhus
23:25 + 6'20'' 6:32 min/km
37 Anders Bachhausen 23 FIF Hillerød
24:49 + 7'44'' 6:56 min/km
38 Claus Bobach 31 Aalborg OK
25:59 + 8'54'' 7:15 min/km
39 Kim Højmark Horsens OK
26:02 + 8'57'' 7:16 min/km
40 Finn Skouenborg 33 OK ØST Birkerød
26:06 + 9'01'' 7:17 min/km
41 Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
26:15 + 9'10'' 7:20 min/km
42 Allan Reiche 33 OK Vendelboerne
27:39 + 10'34'' 7:43 min/km
MP Sune Ribergaard Henriksen OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer

3.58 km
18 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Kort fra Rune Olsen's hjemmeside