DM mellem 2013
Popularitet
trend_up
41
small_arrow_up
7
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Tue Lassen 28 Faaborg OK
37:21 6:01 min/km
silver
Rasmus Djurhuus 27 OK Pan Aarhus
38:19 + 0'58'' 6:11 min/km
bronze
Andreas Hougaard Boesen 22 OK Roskilde
39:26 + 2'05'' 6:22 min/km
4 Rune Olsen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:18 + 2'57'' 6:30 min/km
5 Christian Bobach 26 Silkeborg OK
40:25 + 3'04'' 6:31 min/km
6 Rene Rokkjær 39 OK Pan Aarhus
40:40 + 3'19'' 6:34 min/km
7 Jonas Munthe 24 Mariager Fjord OK
40:48 + 3'27'' 6:35 min/km
8 Carsten Jørgensen 43 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:45 + 5'24'' 6:54 min/km
9 Thomas Jensen 42 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:50 + 5'29'' 6:55 min/km
10 Christian Christensen 29 OK Pan Aarhus
43:12 + 5'51'' 6:58 min/km
11 Martin Laage Kragh OK Roskilde
43:23 + 6'02'' 6:59 min/km
12 Rune Nygaard Monrad 34 Søllerød OK
43:31 + 6'10'' 7:01 min/km
13 Rasmus Søes 30 Farum OK
44:17 + 6'56'' 7:09 min/km
14 Thorbjørn Gasbjerg 33 OK Pan Aarhus
44:18 + 6'57'' 7:09 min/km
15 Ulrik Nielsen 29 Søllerød OK
44:44 + 7'23'' 7:13 min/km
16 Michael Sørensen 36 OK ØST Birkerød
45:20 + 7'59'' 7:19 min/km
17 Troels Christiansen 33 Søllerød OK
47:24 + 10'03'' 7:39 min/km
18 Kristian Vad Horsens OK
47:46 + 10'25'' 7:42 min/km
19 Anders Konring Olesen 26 FIF Hillerød
48:06 + 10'45'' 7:45 min/km
20 Chr. Peter MacLassen Mariager Fjord OK
49:05 + 11'44'' 7:55 min/km
21 Johan MacLassen 31 OK Pan Aarhus
50:47 + 13'26'' 8:11 min/km
22 Jeppe Ruud 28 FIF Hillerød
51:20 + 13'59'' 8:17 min/km
23 Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK
51:31 + 14'10'' 8:19 min/km
24 Jesper Stamp 26 Odense OK
51:22 + 14'01'' 8:17 min/km
25 Anders Bank OK Esbjerg
55:48 + 18'27'' 9:00 min/km
26 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen OK Pan Aarhus
56:00 + 18'39'' 9:02 min/km
27 Rasmus Iversen Odense OK
59:12 + 21'51'' 9:33 min/km
28 Anders Bachhausen 28 FIF Hillerød
1:00:33 + 23'12'' 9:46 min/km
29 Giacomo Frattari OK Pan Aarhus
1:00:34 + 23'13'' 9:46 min/km
30 Christian Wolsing Mariager Fjord OK
1:09:07 + 31'46'' 11:09 min/km
31 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
1:12:59 + 35'38'' 11:46 min/km
32 Casper Sørensen 29 OK ØST Birkerød
1:15:59 + 38'38'' 12:15 min/km
33 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK
1:29:48 + 52'27'' 14:29 min/km
34 Henrik Vestergaard Karnøe OK Sorø
1:30:29 + 53'08'' 14:36 min/km
MP Andreas Mikkelsen Søllerød OK
DNF Sigge Lundedal 27 FIF Hillerød

0 kommentarer