DM mellem 2014
Popularitet
trend_up
17
small_arrow_up
117
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Søren Bobach 25 OK Pan Aarhus
34:58 5:18 min/km
silver
Rasmus Thrane Hansen 24 Søllerød OK
36:42 + 1'44'' 5:34 min/km
bronze
Rasmus Djurhuus 28 OK Pan Aarhus
37:08 + 2'10'' 5:38 min/km
4 Christian Bobach 27 Silkeborg OK
38:09 + 3'11'' 5:47 min/km
5 Andreas Hougaard Boesen 23 OK Roskilde
39:01 + 4'03'' 5:55 min/km
6 Jonas Munthe 25 Mariager Fjord OK
39:11 + 4'13'' 5:56 min/km
7 Ulrik Nielsen 30 Søllerød OK
41:41 + 6'43'' 6:19 min/km
8 Kristian Vad Horsens OK
43:27 + 8'29'' 6:35 min/km
9 Rasmus Søes 31 Farum OK
43:36 + 8'38'' 6:36 min/km
10 Henrik Rindom Knudsen 21 OK Melfar
44:32 + 9'34'' 6:45 min/km
11 Martin Laage Kragh OK Roskilde
44:38 + 9'40'' 6:46 min/km
12 Jeppe Ruud 29 FIF Hillerød
44:54 + 9'56'' 6:48 min/km
13 Per Hjerrild 25 OK Pan Aarhus
45:27 + 10'29'' 6:53 min/km
14 Eskil Schøning 21 OK West
45:35 + 10'37'' 6:54 min/km
15 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 30 Faaborg OK
45:38 + 10'40'' 6:55 min/km
16 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 31 OK Pan Aarhus
47:02 + 12'04'' 7:08 min/km
17 Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK
48:17 + 13'19'' 7:19 min/km
18 Niklas Ingwersen 23 Horsens OK
49:18 + 14'20'' 7:28 min/km
19 Asbjørn Mathiasen OK Pan Aarhus
49:38 + 14'40'' 7:31 min/km
20 Michael Andersen OK Roskilde
51:19 + 16'21'' 7:47 min/km
21 Thomas Vejsnæs OK Sorø
52:14 + 17'16'' 7:55 min/km
22 Andreas Olesen FIF Hillerød
52:15 + 17'17'' 7:55 min/km
23 Bjarke Boserup Aalborg OK
52:43 + 17'45'' 7:59 min/km
24 Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar
53:07 + 18'09'' 8:03 min/km
25 Giacomo Frattari OK Pan Aarhus
55:13 + 20'15'' 8:22 min/km
26 Thomas Gasbølle 27 OK Esbjerg
56:32 + 21'34'' 8:34 min/km
27 Christopher Wiberg PI København
59:51 + 24'53'' 9:04 min/km
28 Allan Reiche 39 OK Vendelboerne
1:02:14 + 27'16'' 9:26 min/km
29 Henrik Ekelund Dovania
1:02:35 + 27'37'' 9:29 min/km
30 Allan Thesbjerg Odense OK
1:04:18 + 29'20'' 9:45 min/km
31 Anders Schmidt Silkeborg OK
1:04:29 + 29'31'' 9:46 min/km
32 Catalin Ionut Miclea Lyngby OK
1:08:32 + 33'34'' 10:23 min/km
33 Jacob Laage Kragh OK Roskilde
1:10:25 + 35'27'' 10:40 min/km
34 Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd
1:12:37 + 37'39'' 11:00 min/km
35 Tore Sten Andersen PI København
1:15:38 + 40'40'' 11:28 min/km
36 Emil Bang Nielsen PI København
1:20:49 + 45'51'' 12:15 min/km
37 Mikkel Zacharias Pedersen Dovania
2:06:15 + 91'17'' 19:08 min/km
MP Sune Hoveroust Dupont Aarhus 1900
MP Tue Lassen 29 Faaborg OK
MP Kristian Juda Husgard 27 OK Roskilde
DNF Rune Olsen 36 Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Christian Wolsing Mariager Fjord OK

0 kommentarer

6.6 km
28 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet