DM lang 2006
Popularitet
trend_down
187
small_arrow_down
53
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Christian Nielsen 28 Faaborg OK
1:30:39 5:26 min/km
silver
Rene Rokkjær 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:31:08 + 0'29'' 5:27 min/km
bronze
Claus Hallingdal Bloch 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:32:55 + 2'16'' 5:34 min/km
4 Christian Christensen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
1:33:16 + 2'37'' 5:35 min/km
5 Tue Lassen 21 Faaborg OK
1:34:37 + 3'58'' 5:40 min/km
6 Rasmus Søes 23 Farum OK
1:34:56 + 4'17'' 5:41 min/km
7 Mikkel Lund 27 Faaborg OK
1:35:36 + 4'57'' 5:43 min/km
8 Thomas Jensen 35 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:35:52 + 5'13'' 5:44 min/km
9 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 31 Aalborg OK
1:37:23 + 6'44'' 5:50 min/km
10 Troels Nielsen 31 Horsens OK
1:39:37 + 8'58'' 5:58 min/km
11 Rune Olsen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:40:49 + 10'10'' 6:02 min/km
12 Michael Sørensen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:42:05 + 11'26'' 6:07 min/km
13 Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK
1:44:41 + 14'02'' 6:16 min/km
14 Jesper David Jensen 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:45:30 + 14'51'' 6:19 min/km
15 Flemming Jørgensen 39 Kolding OK
1:45:32 + 14'53'' 6:19 min/km
16 Rasmus Oscar 25 Faaborg OK
1:47:23 + 16'44'' 6:26 min/km
17 Ulrik Staugaard 36 Kolding OK
1:49:35 + 18'56'' 6:34 min/km
18 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 22 Faaborg OK
1:49:41 + 19'02'' 6:34 min/km
19 Emil Bovièn Thorsen 23 OK Esbjerg
1:50:04 + 19'25'' 6:35 min/km
20 Tore Linde 28 Søllerød OK
1:53:15 + 22'36'' 6:47 min/km
21 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 25 Faaborg OK
1:54:48 + 24'09'' 6:52 min/km
22 Troels Christiansen 26 Søllerød OK
1:54:51 + 24'12'' 6:53 min/km
23 Kasper Andersen 22 FIF Hillerød
1:55:18 + 24'39'' 6:54 min/km
24 Chr. Peter MacLassen Trænregimentets IF
1:55:47 + 25'08'' 6:56 min/km
25 Jeppe Borch Silkeborg OK
1:55:51 + 25'12'' 6:56 min/km
26 Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
1:58:36 + 27'57'' 7:06 min/km
27 Ulrik Nielsen 22 Aalborg OK
2:01:49 + 31'10'' 7:18 min/km
28 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
2:07:12 + 36'33'' 7:37 min/km
29 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 29 OK ØST Birkerød
2:12:39 + 42'00'' 7:57 min/km
30 Jakob Physant Faaborg OK
2:13:25 + 42'46'' 7:59 min/km
31 Søren Skaarup Larsen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
2:15:14 + 44'35'' 8:06 min/km
32 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:19:23 + 48'44'' 8:21 min/km
33 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
2:19:51 + 49'12'' 8:22 min/km
34 Erling Thisted 23 Søllerød OK
2:20:13 + 49'34'' 8:24 min/km
35 Bo Hoffmann Jørgensen Ballerup OK
2:35:06 + 64'27'' 9:17 min/km
36 Mads Mikkelsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:38:58 + 68'19'' 9:31 min/km
37 Finn Skouenborg 31 OK ØST Birkerød
2:48:34 + 77'55'' 10:06 min/km
DNF Michael Aasøe Søllerød OK
DNF Rune Nygaard Monrad 27 Søllerød OK
DNF Peter Horstmann 26 Søllerød OK
DNF Henrik Plenge Jensen Søllerød OK
DNF Morten Ibsen Herning OK
DNF Ole Amo Pedersen Odense OK
DNF Søren Thystrup OK HTF
DNF Thomas Kiel FIF Hillerød
DNF Lars Lindstrøm 28 FIF Hillerød
DNF Roland Dumong OK Roskilde
DNF Palle Korsbæk 23 Trænregimentets IF
DNF Johan MacLassen 24 Trænregimentets IF

0 kommentarer
10 Sep 2006

16.7 km
32 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet