DM klassisk 1998
Popularitet
trend_up
62
small_arrow_up
98
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Carsten Jørgensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:29:02 4:58 min/km
silver
Flemming Jørgensen 31 Farum OK
1:29:34 + 0'32'' 4:59 min/km
bronze
Chris Terkelsen 26 OK Gorm
1:29:36 + 0'34'' 4:59 min/km
4 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:30:11 + 1'09'' 5:02 min/km
5 Morten Fenger Grøn 25 OK Pan Aarhus
1:32:45 + 3'43'' 5:10 min/km
6 Jens Knud Mårup 31 OK Pan Aarhus
1:33:05 + 4'03'' 5:11 min/km
7 Thomas Hjerrild 31 OK Pan Aarhus
1:33:10 + 4'08'' 5:12 min/km
8 Rene Rokkjær 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:34:45 + 5'43'' 5:17 min/km
9 Thomas Jensen 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:35:28 + 6'26'' 5:19 min/km
10 Jakob Ødum 30 OK ØST Birkerød
1:35:32 + 6'30'' 5:20 min/km
11 Jesper David Jensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:36:01 + 6'59'' 5:21 min/km
12 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:36:55 + 7'53'' 5:24 min/km
13 Carsten Thyssen 29 Horsens OK
1:37:46 + 8'44'' 5:27 min/km
14 Mads Ingvardsen 22 Farum OK
1:39:11 + 10'09'' 5:32 min/km
15 Rasmus Ødum 33 OK ØST Birkerød
1:40:02 + 11'00'' 5:35 min/km
16 Torben Nørgård Farum OK
1:40:08 + 11'06'' 5:35 min/km
17 Julian Hollingbery Farum OK
1:42:44 + 13'42'' 5:44 min/km
18 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
1:44:42 + 15'40'' 5:50 min/km
19 Jesper Jensen 27 Farum OK
1:44:46 + 15'44'' 5:50 min/km
20 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
1:47:21 + 18'19'' 5:59 min/km
21 Martin Munck Søllerød OK
1:49:41 + 20'39'' 6:07 min/km
22 Jesper Fenger Grøn 30 OK Pan Aarhus
1:50:10 + 21'08'' 6:08 min/km
23 Rasmus Holm Jensen Horsens OK
1:50:18 + 21'16'' 6:09 min/km
24 Johan Jessien Fegar 23 OK Pan Aarhus
1:50:19 + 21'17'' 6:09 min/km
25 Jesper Grooss 24 OK ØST Birkerød
1:50:46 + 21'44'' 6:10 min/km
26 Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
1:51:27 + 22'25'' 6:13 min/km
27 Ulrik Staugaard 28 Kolding OK
1:51:38 + 22'36'' 6:13 min/km
28 Jacob D. Jensen Skagen OK
1:52:12 + 23'10'' 6:15 min/km
29 Michael Sørensen 21 OK ØST Birkerød
1:53:00 + 23'58'' 6:18 min/km
30 Henrik Albahn 38 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:55:17 + 26'15'' 6:26 min/km
31 Mikkel Dreyer HSOK
1:55:21 + 26'19'' 6:26 min/km
32 Ole Lind Ballerup OK
1:56:41 + 27'39'' 6:30 min/km
33 Kristian Kærsgård Ballerup OK
1:57:31 + 28'29'' 6:33 min/km
34 Jan Scheel OK Pan Aarhus
1:57:43 + 28'41'' 6:34 min/km
35 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
1:59:12 + 30'10'' 6:39 min/km
36 Lars Christiansen Farum OK
1:59:32 + 30'30'' 6:40 min/km
37 Henrik Markvardsen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:59:44 + 30'42'' 6:40 min/km
38 Tim Falck Weber 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:59:53 + 30'51'' 6:41 min/km
39 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:01:13 + 32'11'' 6:45 min/km
40 Martin Hansen Horsens OK
2:02:07 + 33'05'' 6:48 min/km
41 Claus Bobach 21 Aalborg OK
2:02:28 + 33'26'' 6:50 min/km
42 Jens Chr. Jørgensen Ballerup OK
2:04:16 + 35'14'' 6:56 min/km
43 Claus Lyngby 31 OK Gorm
2:06:54 + 37'52'' 7:04 min/km
44 Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
2:08:34 + 39'32'' 7:10 min/km
45 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
2:08:37 + 39'35'' 7:10 min/km
46 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
2:09:23 + 40'21'' 7:13 min/km
47 Carsten Sørensen Ballerup OK
2:10:24 + 41'22'' 7:16 min/km
48 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
2:17:38 + 48'36'' 7:40 min/km
MP Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
MP Jan Eg Petersen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Claus R. Larsen Farum OK
DNF Allan Mogensen 31 Farum OK
DNF Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK

0 kommentarer

17.94 km
31 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet