DM klassisk 1997
Popularitet
trend_up
45
small_arrow_up
172
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Chris Terkelsen 25 OK Gorm
1:18:53 5:43 min/km
silver
Thomas Hjerrild 30 OK Pan Aarhus
1:21:48 + 2'55'' 5:56 min/km
bronze
Carsten Jørgensen 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:22:32 + 3'39'' 5:59 min/km
4 Thomas Jensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:22:52 + 3'59'' 6:00 min/km
5 Flemming Jørgensen 30 Farum OK
1:25:07 + 6'14'' 6:10 min/km
6 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:26:51 + 7'58'' 6:18 min/km
7 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:27:40 + 8'47'' 6:21 min/km
8 Troels Nielsen 22 Horsens OK
1:28:00 + 9'07'' 6:23 min/km
9 Rene Rokkjær 23 OK Pan Aarhus
1:30:22 + 11'29'' 6:33 min/km
10 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
1:33:03 + 14'10'' 6:45 min/km
11 Lars Christiansen Farum OK
1:35:50 + 16'57'' 6:57 min/km
12 Claus Stallknecht 27 Ballerup OK
1:36:00 + 17'07'' 6:57 min/km
13 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 27 OK Pan Aarhus
1:36:03 + 17'10'' 6:58 min/km
14 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
1:36:31 + 17'38'' 6:59 min/km
15 Carsten Thyssen 28 Horsens OK
1:36:44 + 17'51'' 7:01 min/km
16 Jesper Fenger Grøn 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:37:51 + 18'58'' 7:05 min/km
17 Martin Hansen Horsens OK
1:38:13 + 19'20'' 7:07 min/km
18 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:38:40 + 19'47'' 7:09 min/km
19 Jesper Damgaard Holstebro OK
1:39:03 + 20'10'' 7:11 min/km
20 Rasmus Holm Jensen Horsens OK
1:39:27 + 20'34'' 7:12 min/km
21 Bjarne Hoffmann 28 Kolding OK
1:39:37 + 20'44'' 7:13 min/km
22 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
1:42:10 + 23'17'' 7:24 min/km
23 Jesper Grooss 23 OK ØST Birkerød
1:42:34 + 23'41'' 7:26 min/km
24 Henrik Møller Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:43:12 + 24'19'' 7:29 min/km
25 Mads Kjær Ingvardsen Holstebro OK
1:43:19 + 24'26'' 7:29 min/km
26 Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
1:45:18 + 26'25'' 7:38 min/km
27 Ulrik Staugaard 27 Kolding OK
1:47:16 + 28'23'' 7:46 min/km
28 Henrik Markvardsen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:49:54 + 31'01'' 7:58 min/km
29 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
1:51:00 + 32'07'' 8:03 min/km
30 Christian Møller Nielsen Aalborg OK
1:51:35 + 32'42'' 8:05 min/km
31 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
1:52:09 + 33'16'' 8:08 min/km
32 Rolf Valery 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:53:13 + 34'20'' 8:12 min/km
33 Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
1:53:26 + 34'33'' 8:13 min/km
34 Jes Mose Jensen Dronningens Livregiment
1:54:54 + 36'01'' 8:20 min/km
35 Tim Falck Weber 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:56:08 + 37'15'' 8:25 min/km
36 Claus Lyngby 30 OK Gorm
1:56:50 + 37'57'' 8:28 min/km
36 Morten Netteberg Dronningens Livregiment
1:56:50 + 37'57'' 8:28 min/km
38 Kristian Kærsgård Ballerup OK
1:58:19 + 39'26'' 8:34 min/km
39 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
2:01:12 + 42'19'' 8:47 min/km
40 Jørn Svensen Dronningens Livregiment
2:03:34 + 44'41'' 8:57 min/km
41 Claus Cederberg 29 Ballerup OK
2:05:16 + 46'23'' 9:05 min/km
42 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:13:06 + 54'13'' 9:39 min/km
MP Peter Bäcker Hansen OK ØST Birkerød
MP Lasse Pedersen Horsens OK
MP Johan Jessien Fegar 22 OK Pan Aarhus
MP Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
MP Ole Lind Ballerup OK
MP Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
MP Morten Fenger Grøn 24 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Jakob Ødum 29 OK Gorm
DNF Jan Eg Petersen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK

0 kommentarer

13.8 km
26 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet