DM klassisk 1996
Popularitet
trend_down
89
small_arrow_down
5
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:27:28 6:10 min/km
silver
Flemming Jørgensen 29 Kolding OK
1:29:19 + 1'51'' 6:17 min/km
bronze
Jens Knud Mårup 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:29:58 + 2'30'' 6:20 min/km
4 Thomas Jensen 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:30:03 + 2'35'' 6:20 min/km
5 Morten Fenger Grøn 23 OK Pan Aarhus
1:30:27 + 2'59'' 6:22 min/km
6 Carsten Jørgensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:31:21 + 3'53'' 6:26 min/km
7 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
1:35:17 + 7'49'' 6:43 min/km
8 Jakob Ødum 28 OK Gorm
1:35:39 + 8'11'' 6:44 min/km
9 Troels Nielsen 21 Horsens OK
1:38:13 + 10'45'' 6:55 min/km
10 Jesper Jensen 25 Farum OK
1:38:48 + 11'20'' 6:57 min/km
11 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
1:39:13 + 11'45'' 6:59 min/km
12 Pablo Jensen 34 Farum OK
1:40:57 + 13'29'' 7:07 min/km
13 Ulrik Staugaard 26 Kolding OK
1:42:51 + 15'23'' 7:15 min/km
14 Jesper David Jensen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:42:57 + 15'29'' 7:15 min/km
15 Bjarne Hoffmann 27 Kolding OK
1:43:30 + 16'02'' 7:17 min/km
16 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
1:46:38 + 19'10'' 7:31 min/km
17 Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
1:47:59 + 20'31'' 7:36 min/km
18 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 26 OK Pan Aarhus
1:48:28 + 21'00'' 7:38 min/km
19 Carsten Thyssen 27 Horsens OK
1:51:05 + 23'37'' 7:49 min/km
20 Kent Lodberg OK Pan Aarhus
1:52:16 + 24'48'' 7:54 min/km
21 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
1:52:40 + 25'12'' 7:56 min/km
22 Jesper Grooss 22 OK ØST Birkerød
1:53:16 + 25'48'' 7:59 min/km
23 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:53:28 + 26'00'' 7:59 min/km
24 Kim Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
1:55:33 + 28'05'' 8:08 min/km
25 Rolf Valery 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:57:21 + 29'53'' 8:16 min/km
26 Søren Olsen 22 Søllerød OK
1:58:34 + 31'06'' 8:21 min/km
27 Henrik Møller Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:59:52 + 32'24'' 8:26 min/km
28 Tim Falck Weber 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:00:46 + 33'18'' 8:30 min/km
29 Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
2:01:37 + 34'09'' 8:34 min/km
30 Martin Hansen Skagen OK
2:01:54 + 34'26'' 8:35 min/km
31 Jes Mose Jensen Dronningens Livregiment
2:02:24 + 34'56'' 8:37 min/km
32 Claus Lyngby 29 OK Gorm
2:03:40 + 36'12'' 8:43 min/km
33 Lars Møller Kolding OK
2:06:15 + 38'47'' 8:53 min/km
34 Rene E. Larsen Farum OK
2:07:03 + 39'35'' 8:57 min/km
35 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
2:08:51 + 41'23'' 9:04 min/km
36 Thomas Lindschouw Faaborg OK
2:08:58 + 41'30'' 9:05 min/km
37 Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
2:11:03 + 43'35'' 9:14 min/km
38 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:12:53 + 45'25'' 9:21 min/km
39 Arne Nørgaard Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
2:14:48 + 47'20'' 9:30 min/km
40 Per Lyhne Ballerup OK
2:17:59 + 50'31'' 9:43 min/km
41 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:27:32 + 60'04'' 10:23 min/km
OM Eric Lauridsen Lyngby OK
OM Patrick McGrail Skagen OK
OM Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
OM Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
OM Morten Jensen Silkeborg OK
OM Martin Bruhn Pedersen Holstebro OK
MP Jan Eg Petersen 30 Kolding OK
MP Kristian Kærsgård Ballerup OK
DNF Carsten Gemmer Jensen Ballerup OK
DNF Allan Mogensen 29 Farum OK
DNF Torben Skovlyst 26 OK Gorm
DNF Ole Lind Ballerup OK
DNF Rene Rokkjær 22 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
DNF Lars Simonsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Morten Bigum Farum OK
DNF Jesper Fenger Grøn 28 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Peter Bäcker Hansen OK ØST Birkerød

0 kommentarer
08 Sep 1996

14.2 km
33 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgesen's kort