DM klassisk 1999
Popularitet
trend_down
160
small_arrow_down
128
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rene Rokkjær 25 OK Pan Aarhus
1:33:05 5:12 min/km
silver
Allan Mogensen 32 Farum OK
1:33:14 + 0'09'' 5:13 min/km
bronze
Thomas Hjerrild 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:36:09 + 3'04'' 5:22 min/km
4 Michael Sørensen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
1:40:13 + 7'08'' 5:36 min/km
5 Jakob Ødum 31 OK ØST Birkerød
1:41:07 + 8'02'' 5:39 min/km
6 Søren Olsen 25 Søllerød OK
1:41:22 + 8'17'' 5:40 min/km
7 Jens Knud Mårup 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:43:17 + 10'12'' 5:46 min/km
8 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:43:34 + 10'29'' 5:47 min/km
9 Jacob Hansen 21 FIF Hillerød
1:44:41 + 11'36'' 5:51 min/km
10 Johan Jessien Fegar 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:46:33 + 13'28'' 5:57 min/km
11 Jesper Grooss 25 OK ØST Birkerød
1:49:42 + 16'37'' 6:08 min/km
12 Carsten Thyssen 30 Horsens OK
1:50:24 + 17'19'' 6:10 min/km
13 Claus Stallknecht 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:51:01 + 17'56'' 6:12 min/km
14 Henrik Albahn 39 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:51:36 + 18'31'' 6:14 min/km
15 Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
1:52:23 + 19'18'' 6:17 min/km
16 Lars Lindstrøm 21 Kolding OK
1:53:03 + 19'58'' 6:19 min/km
17 Henrik Markvardsen 33 OK Pan Aarhus
1:53:14 + 20'09'' 6:20 min/km
18 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
1:53:46 + 20'41'' 6:21 min/km
19 Jesper Fenger Grøn 31 Kolding OK
1:53:52 + 20'47'' 6:22 min/km
20 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
1:55:27 + 22'22'' 6:27 min/km
21 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:55:32 + 22'27'' 6:27 min/km
22 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:59:03 + 25'58'' 6:39 min/km
23 Jens Lerche Mortensen Hvalsø OK
2:02:26 + 29'21'' 6:50 min/km
24 Tim Falck Weber 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:03:16 + 30'11'' 6:53 min/km
25 Claus Cederberg 31 Ballerup OK
2:04:07 + 31'02'' 6:56 min/km
26 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
2:04:58 + 31'53'' 6:59 min/km
26 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 24 Aalborg OK
2:04:58 + 31'53'' 6:59 min/km
28 Bjørn Axelsen Aalborg OK
2:11:28 + 38'23'' 7:21 min/km
29 Anders Dalgaard Søllerød OK
2:12:44 + 39'39'' 7:25 min/km
30 Carsten Lausten Odense OK
2:15:54 + 42'49'' 7:36 min/km
31 Carsten Sørensen Ballerup OK
2:16:36 + 43'31'' 7:38 min/km
32 Alex Andressen HSOK
2:17:27 + 44'22'' 7:41 min/km
33 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:19:01 + 45'56'' 7:46 min/km
34 Rolf Valery 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:19:22 + 46'17'' 7:47 min/km
35 Michael Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:24:06 + 51'01'' 8:03 min/km
36 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
2:28:58 + 55'53'' 8:19 min/km
37 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
2:19:53 + 46'48'' 7:49 min/km
38 Allan Christensen Odense OK
2:44:41 + 71'36'' 9:12 min/km
39 Peter Kinch OK Gorm
3:25:19 + 112'14'' 11:28 min/km
MP Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø Ballerup OK
MP Morten Pedersen Silkeborg OK
MP Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
MP Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
MP Jesper David Jensen 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Thomas Jensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Michael Andersen Aalborg OK
MP Claus Bobach 22 Odense OK
MP Jan Poulsen Ballerup OK
MP Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
MP Mads Ingvardsen 23 Farum OK

0 kommentarer
12 Sep 1999
Banelægger: Jørgen Olesen

17.9 km
30 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Rene Rokkjærs vindervejvalg

Podiebillede (Foto: © Wolfgang Schulz)
Podiebillede (Foto: © Wolfgang Schulz)
Podiebillede (Foto: © Wolfgang Schulz)