DM nat 1999
Popularitet
trend_up
184
small_arrow_up
96
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Thomas Jensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:18:39 7:14 min/km
silver
Jens Knud Mårup 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:19:23 + 0'44'' 7:18 min/km
bronze
Thomas Hjerrild 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:20:20 + 1'41'' 7:23 min/km
4 Jesper David Jensen 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:20:45 + 2'06'' 7:26 min/km
5 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 22 OK Pan Aarhus
1:22:32 + 3'53'' 7:36 min/km
6 Jakob Ødum 31 OK ØST Birkerød
1:24:29 + 5'50'' 7:46 min/km
7 Lars Lindstrøm 21 Kolding OK
1:25:39 + 7'00'' 7:53 min/km
8 Søren Olsen 25 Søllerød OK
1:25:39 + 7'00'' 7:53 min/km
9 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:25:49 + 7'10'' 7:54 min/km
10 Claus Bobach 22 Odense OK
1:26:27 + 7'48'' 7:57 min/km
11 Allan Mogensen 32 Farum OK
1:26:55 + 8'16'' 7:59 min/km
12 Michael Sørensen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
1:27:15 + 8'36'' 8:02 min/km
13 Michael Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
1:27:44 + 9'05'' 8:04 min/km
14 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:31:48 + 13'09'' 8:27 min/km
15 Jacob Hansen 21 FIF Hillerød
1:32:29 + 13'50'' 8:30 min/km
16 Torben Nørgård Farum OK
1:34:00 + 15'21'' 8:39 min/km
17 Rune Olsen 21 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:34:53 + 16'14'' 8:44 min/km
18 Henrik Markvardsen 33 OK Pan Aarhus
1:35:26 + 16'47'' 8:47 min/km
19 Jesper Grooss 25 OK ØST Birkerød
1:36:10 + 17'31'' 8:51 min/km
20 Johan Jessien Fegar 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:36:31 + 17'52'' 8:53 min/km
21 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
1:36:32 + 17'53'' 8:53 min/km
22 Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
1:36:57 + 18'18'' 8:55 min/km
23 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:37:35 + 18'56'' 8:59 min/km
24 Jan Scheel OK Pan Aarhus
1:38:38 + 19'59'' 9:04 min/km
25 Lars Rasmussen 27 Ballerup OK
1:38:50 + 20'11'' 9:06 min/km
26 Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
1:42:41 + 24'02'' 9:27 min/km
27 Jens Erik Mortensen Odense OK
1:44:27 + 25'48'' 9:37 min/km
28 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:44:36 + 25'57'' 9:37 min/km
29 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
1:45:39 + 27'00'' 9:43 min/km
30 Henrik Hinge OK Pan Aarhus
1:46:30 + 27'51'' 9:48 min/km
31 Kristian Ørnsholt OK Pan Aarhus
1:48:49 + 30'10'' 10:01 min/km
32 Peter Sinding Poulsen Kolding OK
1:51:09 + 32'30'' 10:14 min/km
33 Rolf Valery 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:54:10 + 35'31'' 10:30 min/km
34 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
1:59:34 + 40'55'' 10:59 min/km
35 Carsten Lausten Odense OK
2:00:03 + 41'24'' 11:03 min/km
36 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 24 OK Pan Aarhus
2:03:29 + 44'50'' 11:22 min/km
37 Lars Hansen Dronningens Livregiment
2:04:27 + 45'48'' 11:27 min/km
38 Martin Bruhn Pedersen OK Pan Aarhus
2:07:00 + 48'21'' 11:41 min/km
39 Rasmus Skovborg Holstebro OK
2:17:21 + 58'42'' 12:38 min/km
40 Thomas Uhlemann Kolding OK
2:18:26 + 59'47'' 12:44 min/km
MP Carsten Kristiansen Ballerup OK
MP Claus R. Larsen Farum OK
MP Morten Pedersen Silkeborg OK
DNF Troels Nielsen 24 Horsens OK
DNF Jesper Jensen 28 Farum OK
DNF Frank Dabelstein Aarhus 1900
DNF Tim Falck Weber 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK

0 kommentarer