DM nat 1994
Popularitet
trend_up
10
small_arrow_up
106
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Carsten Jørgensen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:12:22 5:58 min/km
silver
Thomas Hjerrild 27 OK Gorm
1:16:11 + 3'49'' 6:17 min/km
bronze
Torben Skovlyst 24 OK Gorm
1:16:45 + 4'23'' 6:20 min/km
4 Allan Mogensen 27 Farum OK
1:17:43 + 5'21'' 6:25 min/km
5 Thomas Jensen 23 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:18:00 + 5'38'' 6:26 min/km
6 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
1:19:38 + 7'16'' 6:34 min/km
7 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:20:56 + 8'34'' 6:41 min/km
8 Jens Knud Mårup 27 OK Pan Aarhus
1:21:23 + 9'01'' 6:43 min/km
9 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:22:09 + 9'47'' 6:47 min/km
10 Bo Simonsen 29 FIF Hillerød
1:22:55 + 10'33'' 6:50 min/km
11 Jesper David Jensen 22 Kolding OK
1:23:17 + 10'55'' 6:52 min/km
12 Flemming Jørgensen 27 Kolding OK
1:23:47 + 11'25'' 6:55 min/km
13 Chris Terkelsen 22 OK Gorm
1:25:47 + 13'25'' 7:05 min/km
14 Jens Hansen 31 Farum OK
1:28:23 + 16'01'' 7:18 min/km
15 Bjarne Topp 31 OK ØST Birkerød
1:28:37 + 16'15'' 7:19 min/km
16 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:29:00 + 16'38'' 7:21 min/km
17 Pablo Jensen 32 Farum OK
1:29:14 + 16'52'' 7:22 min/km
18 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
1:29:36 + 17'14'' 7:24 min/km
19 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
1:29:54 + 17'32'' 7:25 min/km
20 Rasmus Ødum 29 OK ØST Birkerød
1:30:26 + 18'04'' 7:28 min/km
21 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
1:30:38 + 18'16'' 7:29 min/km
22 Helge Lang Pedersen 31 Farum OK
1:30:42 + 18'20'' 7:29 min/km
23 Morten Ebbensgård OK ØST Birkerød
1:32:59 + 20'37'' 7:40 min/km
24 Kenn Kristensen Herning OK
1:35:03 + 22'41'' 7:51 min/km
25 Søren Mårup Kolding OK
1:36:08 + 23'46'' 7:56 min/km
26 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
1:36:20 + 23'58'' 7:57 min/km
27 Rolf Valery 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:36:26 + 24'04'' 7:57 min/km
28 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
1:40:24 + 28'02'' 8:17 min/km
28 Jesper Jensen 23 Farum OK
1:40:24 + 28'02'' 8:17 min/km
30 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
1:40:31 + 28'09'' 8:18 min/km
31 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
1:41:50 + 29'28'' 8:24 min/km
32 Klaus Gotthjælp Søllerød OK
1:42:37 + 30'15'' 8:28 min/km
33 Kenneth Skaug Aalborg OK
1:42:45 + 30'23'' 8:29 min/km
34 Karsten Jøhnk Aalborg OK
1:47:14 + 34'52'' 8:51 min/km
35 Tim Falck Weber 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:47:45 + 35'23'' 8:53 min/km
36 Ole Lind Farum OK
1:48:03 + 35'41'' 8:55 min/km
37 Peter Bäcker Hansen OK ØST Birkerød
1:48:33 + 36'11'' 8:57 min/km
38 Erik Simonsen OK ØST Birkerød
1:48:47 + 36'25'' 8:59 min/km
39 Per Dahl Jensen OK Pan Aarhus
1:49:05 + 36'43'' 9:00 min/km
40 Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK
1:49:07 + 36'45'' 9:00 min/km
41 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
1:49:23 + 37'01'' 9:02 min/km
42 Jens Jørgensen Viborg OK
1:54:37 + 42'15'' 9:27 min/km
43 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:55:10 + 42'48'' 9:30 min/km
44 Lars Rasmussen 22 Ballerup OK
2:02:55 + 50'33'' 10:08 min/km
MP Peer Kristensen Herning OK
MP Gunner Sie OK ØST Birkerød
MP Jakob Byskov Aalborg OK
DNF Jakob Ødum 26 OK ØST Birkerød

0 kommentarer

12.12 km
25 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Helge Lang Petersen's kort