DM klassisk 1994
Popularitet
trend_up
56
small_arrow_up
30
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Flemming Jørgensen 27 Kolding OK
1:30:08 6:15 min/km
silver
Thomas Hjerrild 27 OK Gorm
1:32:16 + 2'08'' 6:23 min/km
bronze
Chris Terkelsen 22 OK Gorm
1:32:30 + 2'22'' 6:24 min/km
4 Carsten Jørgensen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:34:41 + 4'33'' 6:33 min/km
5 Allan Mogensen 27 Farum OK
1:35:30 + 5'22'' 6:37 min/km
6 Rasmus Ødum 29 OK ØST Birkerød
1:35:43 + 5'35'' 6:38 min/km
7 Thomas Jensen 23 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:40:09 + 10'01'' 6:56 min/km
8 Jens Knud Mårup 27 OK Pan Aarhus
1:42:46 + 12'38'' 7:07 min/km
9 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:43:20 + 13'12'' 7:09 min/km
10 Pablo Jensen 32 Farum OK
1:44:36 + 14'28'' 7:15 min/km
11 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:44:42 + 14'34'' 7:15 min/km
12 Jakob Ødum 26 OK ØST Birkerød
1:44:54 + 14'46'' 7:16 min/km
13 Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
1:45:37 + 15'29'' 7:19 min/km
14 Jesper Jensen 23 Farum OK
1:46:25 + 16'17'' 7:22 min/km
15 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
1:49:02 + 18'54'' 7:33 min/km
16 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:52:08 + 22'00'' 7:46 min/km
17 Jesper David Jensen 22 Kolding OK
1:54:14 + 24'06'' 7:55 min/km
18 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
1:54:28 + 24'20'' 7:56 min/km
19 Morten Fenger Grøn 21 OK Pan Aarhus
1:56:03 + 25'55'' 8:02 min/km
20 Søren Mårup Kolding OK
1:56:34 + 26'26'' 8:04 min/km
21 Rolf Valery 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:56:45 + 26'37'' 8:05 min/km
22 Karsten Jøhnk Kolding OK
1:59:01 + 28'53'' 8:15 min/km
23 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
2:00:23 + 30'15'' 8:20 min/km
24 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:00:24 + 30'16'' 8:20 min/km
25 Torben Møller Kolding OK
2:00:58 + 30'50'' 8:23 min/km
26 Morten Ebbensgård OK ØST Birkerød
2:01:55 + 31'47'' 8:27 min/km
27 Henrik Markvardsen 28 FIF Hillerød
2:02:17 + 32'09'' 8:28 min/km
28 Jesper Fenger Grøn 26 OK Pan Aarhus
2:03:42 + 33'34'' 8:34 min/km
29 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
2:04:22 + 34'14'' 8:37 min/km
30 Kenneth Skaug Aalborg OK
2:05:05 + 34'57'' 8:40 min/km
31 Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
2:05:25 + 35'17'' 8:41 min/km
32 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:06:02 + 35'54'' 8:44 min/km
33 Tore Hulgaard Aalborg OK
2:07:13 + 37'05'' 8:49 min/km
34 Jakob Byskov Aalborg OK
2:12:03 + 41'55'' 9:09 min/km
35 Jesper Franch Odense OK
2:12:26 + 42'18'' 9:10 min/km
36 Gunnar P. Friis OK HTF
2:19:37 + 49'29'' 9:40 min/km
37 Jens Bentsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:19:56 + 49'48'' 9:41 min/km
38 Jakob Pedersen OK Snab
2:20:15 + 50'07'' 9:43 min/km
39 Niels Chr. Saxe Knudsen ROK
2:20:44 + 50'36'' 9:45 min/km
40 Klaus Gotthjælp Søllerød OK
2:23:45 + 53'37'' 9:57 min/km
41 Rene E. Larsen Farum OK
2:24:59 + 54'51'' 10:02 min/km
42 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:26:44 + 56'36'' 10:10 min/km
MP Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
MP Ulrik Thisted Søllerød OK
MP Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
MP Morten Jensen Silkeborg OK
MP Ole Lind Farum OK
MP Kristian Kærsgård Herlufsholm OK
DNF Bjarne Topp 31 OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Bjarke Sucksdorf OK 73
DNF Bjarke Rasmussen Mariager Fjord OK
DNF Torben Skovlyst 24 OK Gorm
DNF Jan Møller Kolding OK
DNF Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
DNF Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
DNF Peter Bäcker Hansen OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK
DNF Carsten Stenberg Lillerød
DNF Claus Cederberg 26 Ballerup OK
DNF Claus Odgaard OK 73

0 kommentarer
10 Sep 1994

14.44 km
28 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalg