DM klassisk 2000
Popularitet
trend_down
133
small_arrow_down
87
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Allan Mogensen 33 Farum OK
1:23:47 5:35 min/km
silver
Thomas Hjerrild 33 OK Pan Aarhus
1:23:57 + 0'10'' 5:36 min/km
bronze
Morten Fenger Grøn 27 OK Pan Aarhus
1:24:51 + 1'04'' 5:39 min/km
4 Flemming Jørgensen 33 Kolding OK
1:26:46 + 2'59'' 5:47 min/km
5 Carsten Jørgensen 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:27:01 + 3'14'' 5:48 min/km
6 Mikkel Lund 21 Faaborg OK
1:29:26 + 5'39'' 5:58 min/km
7 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 23 OK Pan Aarhus
1:30:51 + 7'04'' 6:03 min/km
8 Mads Ingvardsen 24 Farum OK
1:32:27 + 8'40'' 6:10 min/km
9 Jens Knud Mårup 33 OK Pan Aarhus
1:33:41 + 9'54'' 6:15 min/km
10 Jakob Ødum 32 OK ØST Birkerød
1:34:11 + 10'24'' 6:17 min/km
11 Michael Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
1:34:33 + 10'46'' 6:18 min/km
12 Thomas Jensen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:36:43 + 12'56'' 6:27 min/km
13 Michael Sørensen 23 OK ØST Birkerød
1:37:23 + 13'36'' 6:30 min/km
14 Oleksandr Mykhaylov Farum OK
1:37:30 + 13'43'' 6:30 min/km
15 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
1:38:06 + 14'19'' 6:32 min/km
16 Christian Nielsen 22 Faaborg OK
1:38:43 + 14'56'' 6:35 min/km
17 Johan Aagaard Farum OK
1:39:05 + 15'18'' 6:36 min/km
18 Claus Stallknecht 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:39:29 + 15'42'' 6:38 min/km
19 Jesper Fenger Grøn 32 Kolding OK
1:39:49 + 16'02'' 6:39 min/km
20 Lars Lindstrøm 22 Kolding OK
1:40:01 + 16'14'' 6:40 min/km
21 Søren Olsen 26 Søllerød OK
1:41:16 + 17'29'' 6:45 min/km
22 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK
1:42:39 + 18'52'' 6:51 min/km
23 Søren Skovrider Herning OK
1:43:26 + 19'39'' 6:54 min/km
24 Ulrik Hjort Lassen Faaborg OK
1:43:57 + 20'10'' 6:56 min/km
25 Ulrik Staugaard 30 Kolding OK
1:44:14 + 20'27'' 6:57 min/km
26 Jakob David Jensen Horsens OK
1:45:00 + 21'13'' 7:00 min/km
27 Lars Christiansen Farum OK
1:45:14 + 21'27'' 7:01 min/km
28 Rune Nygaard Monrad 21 Søllerød OK
1:45:22 + 21'35'' 7:01 min/km
29 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 25 Aalborg OK
1:45:53 + 22'06'' 7:04 min/km
30 Bjørn Axelsen Aalborg OK
1:46:33 + 22'46'' 7:06 min/km
31 Jesper Jensen 29 Farum OK
1:48:24 + 24'37'' 7:14 min/km
32 Thomas Meyer Odense OK
1:49:20 + 25'33'' 7:17 min/km
32 Jesper Grooss 26 OK ØST Birkerød
1:49:20 + 25'33'' 7:17 min/km
34 Jens Erik Mortensen Odense OK
1:49:24 + 25'37'' 7:18 min/km
35 Kristian Ørnsholt OK Pan Aarhus
1:51:47 + 28'00'' 7:27 min/km
36 Brian Lund OK Pan Aarhus
1:52:01 + 28'14'' 7:28 min/km
37 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:53:27 + 29'40'' 7:34 min/km
38 Julian Hollingbery Farum OK
1:53:44 + 29'57'' 7:35 min/km
39 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:54:33 + 30'46'' 7:38 min/km
40 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
1:55:00 + 31'13'' 7:40 min/km
41 Jan Scheel Aalborg OK
1:56:12 + 32'25'' 7:45 min/km
42 Gintas Bloze Odense OK
1:56:43 + 32'56'' 7:47 min/km
43 Thomas Fredberg 28 Søllerød OK
2:02:18 + 38'31'' 8:09 min/km
44 Claus Bobach 23 Odense OK
2:03:53 + 40'06'' 8:16 min/km
45 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:04:11 + 40'24'' 8:17 min/km
46 Torben Nørgård Farum OK
2:04:18 + 40'31'' 8:17 min/km
47 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
2:06:17 + 42'30'' 8:25 min/km
48 Rasmus Nielsen Lyngby OK
2:10:13 + 46'26'' 8:41 min/km
49 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
2:12:33 + 48'46'' 8:50 min/km
50 Mikkel Dam FIF Hillerød
2:13:21 + 49'34'' 8:53 min/km
51 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
2:37:24 + 73'37'' 10:30 min/km
MP Bjarne Hoffmann 31 Kolding OK
MP Jens Lerche Mortensen Hvalsø OK
MP Jacob Hansen 22 FIF Hillerød
DNF Henrik Iversen Odense OK
DNF Michael Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Henrik Markvardsen 34 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Rene Rokkjær 26 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Patrick McGrail OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer

15.0 km
25 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet