DM mellem 2019
Popularitet
trend_up
21
small_arrow_up
196
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Tue Lassen 34 Faaborg OK
30:21 4:59 min/km
silver
Eskil Schøning 26 OK Pan Aarhus
31:57 + 1'36'' 5:14 min/km
bronze
Søren Thrane Ødum 18 OK ØST Birkerød
31:59 + 1'38'' 5:15 min/km
4 Bjørn Cederberg 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
32:24 + 2'03'' 5:19 min/km
5 Rasmus Møller Jess 21 OK Roskilde
33:03 + 2'42'' 5:25 min/km
6 Jakob Edsen 26 Aarhus 1900
33:09 + 2'48'' 5:26 min/km
7 Laurits Bidstrup Møller 21 Silkeborg OK
33:22 + 3'01'' 5:28 min/km
8 Emil Øbro 23 Tisvilde Hegn OK
33:29 + 3'08'' 5:29 min/km
9 Magnus Dewett 24 OK Snab
34:22 + 4'01'' 5:38 min/km
10 Stefan Frands Petersen 25 Allerød OK
35:04 + 4'43'' 5:45 min/km
11 Jonas Falck Weber 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
35:31 + 5'10'' 5:49 min/km
12 Rasmus Thrane Hansen 29 Søllerød OK
35:42 + 5'21'' 5:51 min/km
13 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 32 St. Binderup OK
36:08 + 5'47'' 5:55 min/km
14 Henrik Rindom Knudsen 26 OK Melfar
36:16 + 5'55'' 5:57 min/km
15 Tobias Karlsmose Svarer 25 OK Esbjerg
36:17 + 5'56'' 5:57 min/km
16 Marius Thrane Ødum 27 OK ØST Birkerød
38:04 + 7'43'' 6:14 min/km
17 Mads Kruse Juhl Herning OK
39:16 + 8'55'' 6:26 min/km
18 Jason Krogh-Pedersen Silkeborg OK
39:34 + 9'13'' 6:29 min/km
19 Niklas Ingwersen 28 Horsens OK
39:47 + 9'26'' 6:31 min/km
20 Kristian Blok 25 OK Snab
39:53 + 9'32'' 6:32 min/km
21 Mikkel Kaae Nielsen Søllerød OK
39:59 + 9'38'' 6:33 min/km
22 Mátyás Péntek 25 Horsens OK
40:27 + 10'06'' 6:38 min/km
23 Kristian Vad Horsens OK
41:17 + 10'56'' 6:46 min/km
24 Jonas Munthe 30 OK Pan Aarhus
41:47 + 11'26'' 6:51 min/km
25 Per Hjerrild 30 OK Pan Aarhus
41:51 + 11'30'' 6:52 min/km
26 Rune Østergaard Søllerød OK
43:12 + 12'51'' 7:05 min/km
27 Jeppe Andersen OK HTF
44:11 + 13'50'' 7:15 min/km
28 Mikkel Sørensen OK Melfar
44:48 + 14'27'' 7:21 min/km
29 Giacomo Frattari OK Pan Aarhus
45:03 + 14'42'' 7:23 min/km
30 Rasmus Holm Andersen OK Pan Aarhus
45:20 + 14'59'' 7:26 min/km
31 Lasse August Helweg Allerød OK
45:38 + 15'17'' 7:29 min/km
32 Thomas Blok OK Snab
46:25 + 16'04'' 7:37 min/km
33 Andreas Duc Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
48:32 + 18'11'' 7:57 min/km
34 Andreas Mikkelsen Søllerød OK
49:48 + 19'27'' 8:10 min/km
35 Daniel Honore Jensen OK HTF
50:14 + 19'53'' 8:14 min/km
36 Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted Tisvilde Hegn OK
51:47 + 21'26'' 8:29 min/km
37 Thomas Emil Jensen Horsens OK
53:22 + 23'01'' 8:45 min/km
38 Hans Christian Larsen AKIF
53:40 + 23'19'' 8:48 min/km
39 Allan Reiche 44 OK Vendelboerne
53:54 + 23'33'' 8:50 min/km
40 Frederik Erskov Krogh 22 OK ØST Birkerød
57:39 + 27'18'' 9:27 min/km
41 Rasmus Rasmussen OK Snab
57:54 + 27'33'' 9:30 min/km
42 Lasse Grøn OK Pan Aarhus
1:01:04 + 30'43'' 10:01 min/km
43 Mads Ellegaard Juhl OK HTF
1:04:44 + 34'23'' 10:37 min/km
MP Jacob Ingerslev Overvad OK Pan Aarhus
MP Lars Hjerrild OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer
31 Aug 2019
Banelægger: Jan Scheel

6.1 km
20 Poster
85 m


Klik for at hele kortet