DM mellem 2020
Popularitet
trend_down
181
small_arrow_down
28
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Jakob Edsen 27 Aarhus 1900
38:05 5:36 min/km
silver
Emil Øbro 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
38:17 + 0'12'' 5:38 min/km
bronze
Eskil Schøning 27 OK Pan Aarhus
39:18 + 1'13'' 5:47 min/km
4 Rasmus Djurhuus 34 OK Pan Aarhus
39:40 + 1'35'' 5:50 min/km
5 Laurits Bidstrup Møller 22 Silkeborg OK
40:29 + 2'24'' 5:57 min/km
6 Simon Thrane Hansen 25 Søllerød OK
40:53 + 2'48'' 6:01 min/km
7 Rasmus Møller Jess 22 OK Roskilde
41:03 + 2'58'' 6:02 min/km
8 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 33 Silkeborg OK
41:14 + 3'09'' 6:04 min/km
9 Mads Møller Skaug 21 OK Pan Aarhus
41:27 + 3'22'' 6:06 min/km
10 Rasmus Thrane Hansen 30 Søllerød OK
41:54 + 3'49'' 6:10 min/km
11 Tobias Karlsmose Svarer 26 OK Pan Aarhus
42:22 + 4'17'' 6:14 min/km
12 Rune Olsen 42 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:50 + 4'45'' 6:18 min/km
13 Henrik Rindom Knudsen 27 OK Melfar
43:12 + 5'07'' 6:21 min/km
14 Jonas Falck Weber 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
44:26 + 6'21'' 6:32 min/km
15 Magnus Maag 25 Søllerød OK
44:37 + 6'32'' 6:34 min/km
16 Bjørn Cederberg 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
45:39 + 7'34'' 6:43 min/km
17 Rune Østergaard Søllerød OK
45:59 + 7'54'' 6:46 min/km
18 Mads Kruse Juhl Herning OK
47:49 + 9'44'' 7:02 min/km
19 Morten Rindom Knudsen OK Melfar
49:03 + 10'58'' 7:13 min/km
20 Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen Andersen OK HTF
49:43 + 11'38'' 7:19 min/km
21 Mikkel Meldgaard Allerød OK
49:55 + 11'50'' 7:20 min/km
22 Casper Thygesen OK Snab
50:46 + 12'41'' 7:28 min/km
23 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK
51:27 + 13'22'' 7:34 min/km
24 Aske Jepsen 25 Søllerød OK
52:24 + 14'19'' 7:42 min/km
25 Christian Møller Aalborg OK
53:21 + 15'16'' 7:51 min/km
26 Andreas Duc Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:01:00 + 22'55'' 8:58 min/km
27 Christian Bertel Andersen AKIF
1:02:52 + 24'47'' 9:15 min/km
28 Jeppe Damsgaard Skive Amok
1:03:52 + 25'47'' 9:24 min/km
29 Thomas Emil Jensen Horsens OK
1:05:49 + 27'44'' 9:41 min/km
30 Jacob Kristjansen Holbæk OK
1:05:54 + 27'49'' 9:41 min/km
31 Allan Reiche 45 OK Vendelboerne
1:17:11 + 39'06'' 11:21 min/km
32 Frederik Erskov Krogh 23 OK ØST Birkerød
1:20:26 + 42'21'' 11:50 min/km
33 Christian Colding Vestjysk OK
1:24:48 + 46'43'' 12:28 min/km
DNF Rasmus Folino Nielsen FIF Hillerød

0 kommentarer