DM mellem 2021
Popularitet
trend_down
187
small_arrow_down
99
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen 21 OK Pan Aarhus
35:40 7:53 min/km
silver
Magnus Dewett 26 OK Snab
35:41 + 0'01'' 7:54 min/km
bronze
Emil Øbro 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
35:50 + 0'10'' 7:56 min/km
4 Laurits Bidstrup Møller 23 Silkeborg OK
37:17 + 1'37'' 8:15 min/km
5 Malte Kjaer Hemmingsen 21 FIF Hillerød
38:17 + 2'37'' 8:28 min/km
6 Rasmus Møller Jess 23 OK Roskilde
38:36 + 2'56'' 8:32 min/km
7 Eskil Schøning 28 OK Pan Aarhus
38:56 + 3'16'' 8:37 min/km
8 Mads Møller Skaug 22 OK Pan Aarhus
39:03 + 3'23'' 8:38 min/km
9 Magnus Maag 26 Søllerød OK
39:53 + 4'13'' 8:49 min/km
10 Jonas Falck Weber 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:03 + 4'23'' 8:52 min/km
11 Henrik Rindom Knudsen 28 OK Melfar
40:04 + 4'24'' 8:52 min/km
12 Tobias Karlsmose Svarer 27 OK Esbjerg
41:00 + 5'20'' 9:04 min/km
13 Lasse Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK
41:46 + 6'06'' 9:14 min/km
14 Rasmus Djurhuus 35 OK Pan Aarhus
41:51 + 6'11'' 9:16 min/km
14 Rasmus Thrane Hansen 31 Søllerød OK
41:51 + 6'11'' 9:16 min/km
16 Simon Thrane Hansen 26 Søllerød OK
42:22 + 6'42'' 9:22 min/km
17 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 34 Silkeborg OK
43:37 + 7'57'' 9:39 min/km
18 Kristian Vad Horsens OK
44:56 + 9'16'' 9:56 min/km
19 Mikkel Kaae Nielsen Søllerød OK
44:59 + 9'19'' 9:57 min/km
20 Kristian Blok 27 OK Snab
45:00 + 9'20'' 9:57 min/km
21 Malthe Poulsen FIF Hillerød
45:13 + 9'33'' 10:00 min/km
22 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup Allerød OK
45:45 + 10'05'' 10:07 min/km
23 Mikkel Lyskjær Farum OK
47:09 + 11'29'' 10:26 min/km
24 Niklas Ingwersen 30 Horsens OK
48:01 + 12'21'' 10:37 min/km
25 Mikkel Meldgaard Allerød OK
48:07 + 12'27'' 10:39 min/km
26 Oscar Sig Tranberg OK Pan Aarhus
48:57 + 13'17'' 10:50 min/km
27 Morten Rindom Knudsen OK Melfar
49:36 + 13'56'' 10:58 min/km
28 Mátyás Péntek 27 Horsens OK
50:22 + 14'42'' 11:09 min/km
29 Thomas Blok OK Snab
50:27 + 14'47'' 11:10 min/km
30 Jeppe Andersen OK HTF
51:48 + 16'08'' 11:28 min/km
31 Robert Kovacs Farum OK
53:19 + 17'39'' 11:48 min/km
32 Christian Møller Aalborg OK
54:13 + 18'33'' 11:59 min/km
33 Anders Bagger Hagner Silkeborg OK
54:51 + 19'11'' 12:08 min/km
34 Johan Halkjær Dupont OK Pan Aarhus
55:17 + 19'37'' 12:14 min/km
35 Rune Østergaard Søllerød OK
55:23 + 19'43'' 12:15 min/km
36 Morten Schou Aalborg OK
56:01 + 20'21'' 12:24 min/km
37 Casper Thygesen OK Snab
56:11 + 20'31'' 12:26 min/km
38 Mikkel Holm Nielsen OK Pan Aarhus
58:12 + 22'32'' 12:53 min/km
39 Thomas Emil Jensen Horsens OK
1:05:19 + 29'39'' 14:27 min/km
40 Christian Bertel Andersen AKIF
1:07:47 + 32'07'' 14:59 min/km
41 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad OK Pan Aarhus
1:08:06 + 32'26'' 15:04 min/km
42 Mads Ellegaard Juhl OK HTF
1:14:18 + 38'38'' 16:26 min/km
43 Frederik Erskov Krogh 24 OK ØST Birkerød
1:21:10 + 45'30'' 17:57 min/km
MP Emil Olander Lorenz Allerød OK

0 kommentarer
28 Aug 2021
Banelæggere: Flemming Jørgensen, Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen

4.52 km
21 Poster
430 m


Klik for at hele kortet