DM mellem 2022
Popularitet
trend_down
151
small_arrow_down
39
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Søren Thrane Ødum 21 OK ØST Birkerød
33:57 5:41 min/km
silver
Magnus Dewett 27 OK Snab
35:41 + 1'44'' 5:58 min/km
bronze
Jacob Steinthal 21 FIF Hillerød
36:01 + 2'04'' 6:01 min/km
4 Malte Kjaer Hemmingsen 22 FIF Hillerød
36:28 + 2'31'' 6:06 min/km
5 Emil Øbro 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:38 + 2'41'' 6:08 min/km
6 Jakob Edsen 29 Aarhus 1900
37:01 + 3'04'' 6:11 min/km
7 Rasmus Thrane Hansen 32 Søllerød OK
37:11 + 3'14'' 6:13 min/km
8 Eskil Schøning 29 OK Pan Aarhus
37:50 + 3'53'' 6:20 min/km
9 Laurits Bidstrup Møller 24 Silkeborg OK
38:13 + 4'16'' 6:23 min/km
10 Rasmus Møller Jess 24 OK Roskilde
38:52 + 4'55'' 6:30 min/km
11 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
38:58 + 5'01'' 6:31 min/km
12 Linus Agervig Kristiansson 21 OK Snab
39:02 + 5'05'' 6:32 min/km
13 Tue Lassen 37 Silkeborg OK
39:19 + 5'22'' 6:34 min/km
14 Jeppe Edvardsen 21 OK Snab
39:28 + 5'31'' 6:36 min/km
15 Tobias Karlsmose Svarer 28 OK Pan Aarhus
40:01 + 6'04'' 6:42 min/km
16 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 35 Silkeborg OK
40:08 + 6'11'' 6:43 min/km
17 Lasse Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:20 + 6'23'' 6:45 min/km
18 Mads Møller Skaug 23 OK Pan Aarhus
41:49 + 7'52'' 6:59 min/km
19 Stefan Frands Petersen 28 OK Pan Aarhus
42:21 + 8'24'' 7:05 min/km
20 Jonas Falck Weber 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:22 + 8'25'' 7:05 min/km
21 Giacomo Frattari Silkeborg OK
44:41 + 10'44'' 7:28 min/km
22 Johan Halkjær Dupont OK Pan Aarhus
45:07 + 11'10'' 7:33 min/km
23 Kristian Blok 28 OK Snab
47:16 + 13'19'' 7:54 min/km
24 Niklas Ingwersen 31 Horsens OK
47:59 + 14'02'' 8:01 min/km
25 Mátyás Péntek 28 Horsens OK
48:01 + 14'04'' 8:02 min/km
26 Mads Kruse Juhl Herning OK
48:20 + 14'23'' 8:05 min/km
27 Thomas Blok OK Snab
49:45 + 15'48'' 8:19 min/km
28 Mikkel Sørensen OK Melfar
49:58 + 16'01'' 8:21 min/km
29 Per Hjerrild 33 Silkeborg OK
52:22 + 18'25'' 8:45 min/km
30 Morten Rindom Knudsen OK Melfar
52:28 + 18'31'' 8:46 min/km
31 Béla Sebök Ballerup OK
53:10 + 19'13'' 8:53 min/km
32 Lars Hjerrild OK Pan Aarhus
53:51 + 19'54'' 9:00 min/km
33 Kristoffer Sloth OK Pan Aarhus
54:20 + 20'23'' 9:05 min/km
34 Mikkel Holm Nielsen OK Pan Aarhus
57:48 + 23'51'' 9:40 min/km
35 Oscar Sig Tranberg OK Pan Aarhus
58:32 + 24'35'' 9:47 min/km
36 Casper Thygesen OK Snab
58:55 + 24'58'' 9:51 min/km
37 Rasmus Holm Andersen Silkeborg OK
59:49 + 25'52'' 10:00 min/km
38 Thomas Emil Jensen Horsens OK
1:09:12 + 35'15'' 11:34 min/km
39 Andreas Chatterton Silkeborg OK
1:16:50 + 42'53'' 12:51 min/km
40 Frederik Erskov Krogh 25 OK ØST Birkerød
1:43:05 + 69'08'' 17:14 min/km
MP Mads Ellegaard Juhl OK HTF
MP Rasmus Djurhuus 36 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Jacob Ingerslev Overvad OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Bjørn Cederberg 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK

0 kommentarer
27 Aug 2022
Banelægger: Erik Bobach

5.98 km
20 Poster
200 m


Klik for at hele kortet