DM mellem 2016
Popularitet
trend_up
35
small_arrow_up
4
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Søren Bobach 27 OK Pan Aarhus
35:59 5:13 min/km
silver
Tue Lassen 31 Faaborg OK
36:00 + 0'01'' 5:13 min/km
bronze
Thor Nørskov 22 OK ØST Birkerød
36:13 + 0'14'' 5:15 min/km
4 Søren Schwartz Sørensen 26 FIF Hillerød
37:19 + 1'20'' 5:24 min/km
5 Rasmus Djurhuus 30 OK Pan Aarhus
37:32 + 1'33'' 5:26 min/km
6 Otto Simosas OK Pan Aarhus
37:37 + 1'38'' 5:27 min/km
7 Johan Runesson 26 OK Pan Aarhus
38:34 + 2'35'' 5:35 min/km
8 Jakob Edsen 23 Aarhus 1900
39:04 + 3'05'' 5:40 min/km
9 Magnus Dewett 21 OK Snab
40:29 + 4'30'' 5:52 min/km
10 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 39 OK Pan Aarhus
40:39 + 4'40'' 5:53 min/km
11 Bjørn Cederberg 21 Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:41 + 4'42'' 5:54 min/km
12 Jeppe Ruud 31 FIF Hillerød
40:58 + 4'59'' 5:56 min/km
13 Jonas Munthe 27 OK Pan Aarhus
42:06 + 6'07'' 6:06 min/km
14 Eskil Schøning 23 OK West
42:28 + 6'29'' 6:09 min/km
15 Thomas Jensen 45 Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:57 + 6'58'' 6:13 min/km
16 Giacomo Frattari OK Pan Aarhus
43:18 + 7'19'' 6:17 min/km
17 Simon Thrane Hansen 21 Søllerød OK
43:21 + 7'22'' 6:17 min/km
18 Henrik Rindom Knudsen 23 OK Melfar
44:04 + 8'05'' 6:23 min/km
19 Jonas Falck Weber 22 Tisvilde Hegn OK
45:06 + 9'07'' 6:32 min/km
20 Mátyás Péntek 22 Horsens OK
45:12 + 9'13'' 6:33 min/km
21 Aske Jepsen 21 Søllerød OK
45:54 + 9'55'' 6:39 min/km
22 Lasse Grøn OK Pan Aarhus
45:55 + 9'56'' 6:39 min/km
22 Troels Christiansen 36 Søllerød OK
45:55 + 9'56'' 6:39 min/km
24 Niklas Ingwersen 25 Horsens OK
46:26 + 10'27'' 6:44 min/km
25 Kenneth Buch OK Gorm
47:25 + 11'26'' 6:52 min/km
26 Stefan Frands Petersen 22 Allerød OK
47:34 + 11'35'' 6:54 min/km
27 Anders Konring Olesen 29 FIF Hillerød
48:31 + 12'32'' 7:02 min/km
28 Kristian Vad Horsens OK
48:48 + 12'49'' 7:04 min/km
29 Morten Schou Aalborg OK
50:02 + 14'03'' 7:15 min/km
30 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 32 Faaborg OK
50:03 + 14'04'' 7:15 min/km
31 Johan MacLassen 34 Rold Skov OK
50:22 + 14'23'' 7:18 min/km
32 Joakim Sehested Sie OK ØST Birkerød
50:53 + 14'54'' 7:22 min/km
33 Kristian Blok 22 OK Snab
51:18 + 15'19'' 7:26 min/km
34 Teemu Niskanen Aalborg OK
53:52 + 17'53'' 7:48 min/km
35 Daniel Honore Jensen OK HTF
54:19 + 18'20'' 7:52 min/km
36 Jeppe Andersen OK HTF
54:37 + 18'38'' 7:55 min/km
37 Ulrik Staugaard 46 FIF Hillerød
55:18 + 19'19'' 8:01 min/km
38 Jes Mose Jensen AKIF
55:19 + 19'20'' 8:01 min/km
39 Jonas Søby Pedersen Aalborg OK
55:47 + 19'48'' 8:05 min/km
40 Jonathan Borup Jacobsen OK Pan Aarhus
57:42 + 21'43'' 8:22 min/km
41 Hjalte Hviid O-63
58:15 + 22'16'' 8:27 min/km
42 Søren Strunge OK Pan Aarhus
58:19 + 22'20'' 8:27 min/km
43 Asker Øhlenschlæger OK ØST Birkerød
59:05 + 23'06'' 8:34 min/km
44 Christian Valbak Silkeborg OK
1:01:07 + 25'08'' 8:51 min/km
45 Henrik Hoiberg Ozol Silkeborg OK
1:01:29 + 25'30'' 8:55 min/km
46 Søren Underbjerg AKIF
1:02:18 + 26'19'' 9:02 min/km
47 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK
1:02:51 + 26'52'' 9:07 min/km
48 Arnau Ormella Amager OK
1:03:32 + 27'33'' 9:12 min/km
49 Hans Kresten Larsen AKIF
1:06:19 + 30'20'' 9:37 min/km
50 Allan Reiche 41 OK Vendelboerne
1:10:30 + 34'31'' 10:13 min/km
51 Jacob Spange Mortensen PI København
1:15:43 + 39'44'' 10:58 min/km
52 Lasse Grønnebæk Amager OK
1:18:15 + 42'16'' 11:20 min/km

0 kommentarer
03 Sep 2016
Banelægger: Henrik Leth Jørgensen

6.9 km
32 Poster
255 m


Klik for at hele kortet