DM lang 2000
Popularitet
trend_down
192
small_arrow_down
136
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Flemming Jørgensen 33 Kolding OK
2:32:41 5:58 min/km
silver
Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 21 Faaborg OK
2:38:07 + 5'26'' 6:11 min/km
bronze
Mads Ingvardsen 24 Farum OK
2:42:01 + 9'20'' 6:20 min/km
4 Jesper David Jensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:43:13 + 10'32'' 6:23 min/km
5 Michael Sørensen 23 OK ØST Birkerød
2:47:51 + 15'10'' 6:33 min/km
6 Jakob Ødum 32 OK ØST Birkerød
2:50:14 + 17'33'' 6:39 min/km
7 Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
2:50:42 + 18'01'' 6:40 min/km
8 Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
2:51:01 + 18'20'' 6:41 min/km
9 Carsten Thyssen 31 Horsens OK
2:56:30 + 23'49'' 6:54 min/km
10 Thomas Meyer Odense OK
2:58:25 + 25'44'' 6:58 min/km
11 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
3:02:55 + 30'14'' 7:09 min/km
12 Jacob Hansen 22 FIF Hillerød
3:04:48 + 32'07'' 7:13 min/km
13 Michael Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
3:05:16 + 32'35'' 7:14 min/km
14 Henrik Albahn 40 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:05:54 + 33'13'' 7:16 min/km
15 Jakob David Jensen Horsens OK
3:06:57 + 34'16'' 7:18 min/km
16 Julian Hollingbery Farum OK
3:07:36 + 34'55'' 7:20 min/km
17 Jesper Fenger Grøn 32 Kolding OK
3:08:46 + 36'05'' 7:22 min/km
18 Christian Hansen OK Djurs
3:15:02 + 42'21'' 7:37 min/km
19 Mikkel Dam Søllerød OK
3:19:20 + 46'39'' 7:47 min/km
20 Søren Skovrider Herning OK
3:20:48 + 48'07'' 7:51 min/km
21 Claus Cederberg 32 Ballerup OK
3:29:57 + 57'16'' 8:12 min/km
22 Gintas Bloze Odense OK
3:30:28 + 57'47'' 8:13 min/km
23 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
3:34:21 + 61'40'' 8:22 min/km
24 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
3:34:28 + 61'47'' 8:23 min/km
25 Johan Aagaard Farum OK
3:41:56 + 69'15'' 8:40 min/km
26 Lars Rasmussen 28 Ballerup OK
3:44:35 + 71'54'' 8:46 min/km
27 Troels Lassen Faaborg OK
3:55:14 + 82'33'' 9:11 min/km
28 Henrik Hinge OK Pan Aarhus
4:11:47 + 99'06'' 9:50 min/km
29 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
4:19:46 + 107'05'' 10:09 min/km
30 Allan Asmussen Aarhus 1900
4:28:40 + 115'59'' 10:30 min/km
DNF Ole Krogh Petersen Vedvæk
DNF Brian Lindgren Dronningens Livregiment
DNF Torben Nørgård Farum OK
DNF Morten Fenger Grøn 27 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Christian Gudme Holstebro OK
DNF Allan Christensen Odense OK
DNF Henrik Andersen Aarhus 1900
DNF Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
DNF Uffe Rasmussen Mariager Fjord OK
DNF Henrik Markvardsen 34 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Oleksandr Mykhaylov Farum OK
DNF Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
DNF Thomas Jensen 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Mikkel Lund 21 Faaborg OK
DNF Lars Lindstrøm 22 Kolding OK

0 kommentarer
02 Apr 2000

25.6 km
33 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort del 1
Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort del 2