DM lang 1999
Popularitet
trend_down
92
small_arrow_down
25
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Flemming Jørgensen 32 Kolding OK
2:15:28 5:13 min/km
silver
Allan Mogensen 32 Farum OK
2:16:22 + 0'54'' 5:15 min/km
bronze
Rene Rokkjær 25 OK Pan Aarhus
2:19:30 + 4'02'' 5:22 min/km
4 Michael Sørensen 22 OK ØST Birkerød
2:23:23 + 7'55'' 5:31 min/km
5 Thomas Jensen 28 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:24:11 + 8'43'' 5:33 min/km
6 Troels Nielsen 24 Horsens OK
2:28:43 + 13'15'' 5:43 min/km
7 Jesper Grooss 25 OK ØST Birkerød
2:33:31 + 18'03'' 5:54 min/km
8 Bjarne Hoffmann 30 Kolding OK
2:35:01 + 19'33'' 5:58 min/km
9 Jacob Hansen 21 FIF Hillerød
2:38:17 + 22'49'' 6:05 min/km
10 Henrik Albahn 39 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:38:42 + 23'14'' 6:06 min/km
11 Ulrik Staugaard 29 Kolding OK
2:41:12 + 25'44'' 6:12 min/km
12 Claus Bobach 22 Odense OK
2:42:13 + 26'45'' 6:14 min/km
13 Jesper Fenger Grøn 31 Kolding OK
2:43:47 + 28'19'' 6:18 min/km
14 Carsten Thyssen 30 Horsens OK
2:43:56 + 28'28'' 6:18 min/km
15 Claus Stallknecht 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:44:28 + 29'00'' 6:20 min/km
16 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
2:47:18 + 31'50'' 6:26 min/km
17 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
2:49:51 + 34'23'' 6:32 min/km
18 Anders Schmidt Farum OK
2:52:41 + 37'13'' 6:38 min/km
19 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
2:53:59 + 38'31'' 6:41 min/km
20 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
2:54:45 + 39'17'' 6:43 min/km
21 Mikkel Dam Søllerød OK
2:57:58 + 42'30'' 6:51 min/km
22 Carsten Sørensen Ballerup OK
3:01:45 + 46'17'' 6:59 min/km
23 Rune Klausen Lyngby OK
3:13:54 + 58'26'' 7:27 min/km
24 Bjørn Axelsen Aalborg OK
3:17:43 + 62'15'' 7:36 min/km
25 Carsten Lausten Odense OK
3:22:21 + 66'53'' 7:47 min/km
26 Allan Asmussen Horsens OK
3:28:20 + 72'52'' 8:01 min/km
27 Lars Hansen Dronningens Livregiment
3:32:07 + 76'39'' 8:10 min/km
28 Rolf Valery 34 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:34:18 + 78'50'' 8:15 min/km
29 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
3:38:17 + 82'49'' 8:24 min/km
30 Troels Lassen Faaborg OK
3:38:54 + 83'26'' 8:25 min/km
31 Kristian Kærsgård Ballerup OK
3:43:10 + 87'42'' 8:35 min/km
32 Lars Rasmussen 27 Ballerup OK
3:45:47 + 90'19'' 8:41 min/km
33 Ole Krogh Petersen Kolding OK
3:56:17 + 100'49'' 9:05 min/km
34 Lars Almer PI København
4:03:47 + 108'19'' 9:23 min/km
35 Danny Andersen OK Esbjerg
4:12:54 + 117'26'' 9:44 min/km
DNF Bruno Ottesen Ballerup OK
DNF Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
DNF Jakob Ødum 31 OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Lars Lindstrøm 21 Kolding OK
DNF Rune Olsen 21 Tisvilde Hegn OK
DNF Lars Juul Hansen FIF Hillerød
DNF Torben Nørgård Farum OK
DNF Jan Poulsen Ballerup OK

0 kommentarer
11 Apr 1999

26.0 km
40 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalg del 1
Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalg del 2