DM lang 1998
Popularitet
trend_up
24
small_arrow_up
113
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Flemming Jørgensen 31 Farum OK
2:27:48 5:22 min/km
silver
Chris Terkelsen 26 OK Gorm
2:29:07 + 1'19'' 5:25 min/km
bronze
Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:33:14 + 5'26'' 5:34 min/km
4 Rene Rokkjær 24 OK Pan Aarhus
2:37:48 + 10'00'' 5:44 min/km
5 Jesper David Jensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:45:22 + 17'34'' 6:00 min/km
6 Troels Nielsen 23 Horsens OK
2:45:51 + 18'03'' 6:01 min/km
7 Bjarne Hoffmann 29 Kolding OK
2:51:59 + 24'11'' 6:15 min/km
8 Torben Nørgård Farum OK
2:55:19 + 27'31'' 6:22 min/km
9 Michael Sørensen 21 OK ØST Birkerød
2:56:32 + 28'44'' 6:25 min/km
10 Ulrik Staugaard 28 Kolding OK
2:58:35 + 30'47'' 6:29 min/km
11 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 28 OK Pan Aarhus
3:01:28 + 33'40'' 6:35 min/km
12 Jesper Fenger Grøn 30 OK Pan Aarhus
3:02:16 + 34'28'' 6:37 min/km
13 Johan Jessien Fegar 23 OK Pan Aarhus
3:03:49 + 36'01'' 6:40 min/km
14 Julian Hollingbery Farum OK
3:03:53 + 36'05'' 6:41 min/km
15 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
3:06:02 + 38'14'' 6:45 min/km
16 Michael Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
3:06:33 + 38'45'' 6:46 min/km
17 Jesper Grooss 24 OK ØST Birkerød
3:06:35 + 38'47'' 6:46 min/km
18 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
3:06:55 + 39'07'' 6:47 min/km
19 Lars Christiansen Farum OK
3:07:10 + 39'22'' 6:48 min/km
20 Anders Schmidt Farum OK
3:09:47 + 41'59'' 6:53 min/km
21 Mikkel Dreyer HSOK
3:12:06 + 44'18'' 6:59 min/km
22 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
3:12:56 + 45'08'' 7:00 min/km
23 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
3:15:56 + 48'08'' 7:07 min/km
24 Henrik Møller Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:22:38 + 54'50'' 7:21 min/km
25 Søren Bøgevig Søllerød OK
3:24:55 + 57'07'' 7:26 min/km
26 Jan Scheel OK Pan Aarhus
3:26:06 + 58'18'' 7:29 min/km
27 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
3:27:46 + 59'58'' 7:33 min/km
28 Jes Mose Jensen Dronningens Livregiment
3:28:08 + 60'20'' 7:33 min/km
29 Claus Lyngby 31 OK Gorm
3:38:30 + 70'42'' 7:56 min/km
30 Morten Kjær Politiets IF
3:38:52 + 71'04'' 7:57 min/km
31 Lars Rasmussen 26 Ballerup OK
3:39:49 + 72'01'' 7:59 min/km
32 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
3:41:12 + 73'24'' 8:02 min/km
33 Tim Falck Weber 33 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:44:32 + 76'44'' 8:09 min/km
34 Claus Cederberg 30 Ballerup OK
3:48:23 + 80'35'' 8:18 min/km
35 Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
3:51:27 + 83'39'' 8:24 min/km
36 Michael K. Sørensen OK Pan Aarhus
3:54:36 + 86'48'' 8:31 min/km
MP Henrik Markvardsen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Jan Poulsen Ballerup OK
MP Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
MP Benny Lund Aalborg OK
MP Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
MP Morten Netteberg Dronningens Livregiment
MP Kristian Kærsgård Ballerup OK
MP Ole Lind Ballerup OK
MP Morten Fenger Grøn 25 OK Pan Aarhus
MP Martin Hansen Horsens OK
MP Carsten Thyssen 29 Horsens OK
MP Claus Bobach 21 Aalborg OK
MP Mads Kjær Ingvardsen Holstebro OK
MP Jesper Jensen 27 Farum OK

0 kommentarer