DM lang 1997
Popularitet
trend_down
160
small_arrow_down
52
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Thomas Hjerrild 30 OK Pan Aarhus
2:18:19 5:28 min/km
silver
Morten Fenger Grøn 24 OK Pan Aarhus
2:22:02 + 3'43'' 5:37 min/km
bronze
Allan Mogensen 30 Farum OK
2:22:54 + 4'35'' 5:39 min/km
4 Claus Stallknecht 27 Ballerup OK
2:28:43 + 10'24'' 5:53 min/km
5 Martin Hansen Horsens OK
2:30:29 + 12'10'' 5:57 min/km
6 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:31:42 + 13'23'' 6:00 min/km
7 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
2:34:00 + 15'41'' 6:06 min/km
8 Rene Rokkjær 23 OK Pan Aarhus
2:35:30 + 17'11'' 6:09 min/km
9 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
2:36:28 + 18'09'' 6:12 min/km
10 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
2:39:25 + 21'06'' 6:19 min/km
11 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
2:39:28 + 21'09'' 6:19 min/km
12 Jesper Fenger Grøn 29 OK Pan Aarhus
2:41:03 + 22'44'' 6:22 min/km
13 Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
2:41:19 + 23'00'' 6:23 min/km
14 Rasmus Holm Jensen Horsens OK
2:41:30 + 23'11'' 6:23 min/km
15 Ulrik Staugaard 27 Kolding OK
2:43:35 + 25'16'' 6:28 min/km
16 Henrik Markvardsen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:46:54 + 28'35'' 6:36 min/km
17 Bjarne Hoffmann 28 Kolding OK
2:48:18 + 29'59'' 6:40 min/km
18 Leif E. Larsen 45 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:49:34 + 31'15'' 6:43 min/km
19 Carsten Thyssen 28 Horsens OK
2:52:22 + 34'03'' 6:49 min/km
20 Jesper Jensen 26 Farum OK
2:54:21 + 36'02'' 6:54 min/km
21 Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
2:56:06 + 37'47'' 6:58 min/km
22 Jesper Franch Kolding OK
2:57:04 + 38'45'' 7:00 min/km
23 Jesper Grooss 23 OK ØST Birkerød
2:57:20 + 39'01'' 7:01 min/km
24 Jes Mose Jensen Dronningens Livregiment
2:58:33 + 40'14'' 7:04 min/km
25 Johan Jessien Fegar 22 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:59:40 + 41'21'' 7:07 min/km
26 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
3:02:35 + 44'16'' 7:14 min/km
27 Troels Nielsen 22 Horsens OK
3:03:15 + 44'56'' 7:15 min/km
28 Bjarne Topp 34 OK ØST Birkerød
3:07:14 + 48'55'' 7:25 min/km
29 Claus Lyngby 30 OK Gorm
3:07:26 + 49'07'' 7:25 min/km
30 Ole Lind Ballerup OK
3:07:33 + 49'14'' 7:25 min/km
31 Jørn Svensen Skive Amok
3:09:25 + 51'06'' 7:30 min/km
32 Tim Falck Weber 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:12:31 + 54'12'' 7:37 min/km
33 Rolf Valery 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:14:25 + 56'06'' 7:42 min/km
34 Kenn Kristensen Herning OK
3:22:16 + 63'57'' 8:00 min/km
35 Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
3:28:32 + 70'13'' 8:15 min/km
36 Claus Cederberg 29 Ballerup OK
3:29:52 + 71'33'' 8:18 min/km
37 Poul Mouritsen Kolding OK
3:29:55 + 71'36'' 8:18 min/km
38 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
3:31:45 + 73'26'' 8:23 min/km
39 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
3:37:21 + 79'02'' 8:36 min/km
40 Morten Kallestrup Dronningens Livregiment
3:37:44 + 79'25'' 8:37 min/km
41 Michael K. Sørensen OK Pan Aarhus
3:39:27 + 81'08'' 8:41 min/km
42 Lars Rasmussen 25 Ballerup OK
3:40:18 + 81'59'' 8:43 min/km
43 Kell Sønnichsen OK Pan Aarhus
3:45:19 + 87'00'' 8:55 min/km
44 Kurt Thorø OK Esbjerg
3:49:41 + 91'22'' 9:05 min/km
45 Arne Mikkelsen OK Pan Aarhus
4:00:56 + 102'37'' 9:32 min/km
46 Lars Nissen Dronningens Livregiment
4:04:30 + 106'11'' 9:41 min/km
MP Thomas Jensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Klavs Madsen 40 Odense OK
MP Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK
MP Lars Christiansen Farum OK
MP Mikkel Dam Søllerød OK
MP Jeppe Larsen OK Esbjerg
MP Niels Chr. Saxe Knudsen ROK
MP Kim Aage Nielsen Dronningens Livregiment
MP Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
MP Jesper Thomsen Søllerød OK
MP Kennet Hansen Herlufsholm OK
MP Jørgen Pehrson Jægerkorpsets IF
MP Bjarne Kristensen Herlufsholm OK
MP Jan Poulsen OK Pan Aarhus
MP Niels Jensen OK Esbjerg
MP Lasse Pedersen Horsens OK
MP Patrick McGrail Horsens OK
MP Søren Olsen 23 Søllerød OK
MP Pablo Jensen 35 Farum OK
MP Ebbe Møller Nielsen 27 OK Pan Aarhus

0 kommentarer
23 Mar 1997
Banelæggere: Asta Pedersen, Jens Sørensen

25.27 km
45 Poster