DM lang 1996
Popularitet
trend_up
123
small_arrow_up
12
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Carsten Jørgensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:18:23 5:02 min/km
silver
Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:21:32 + 3'09'' 5:09 min/km
bronze
Morten Fenger Grøn 23 OK Pan Aarhus
2:23:02 + 4'39'' 5:13 min/km
4 Flemming Jørgensen 29 Kolding OK
2:23:14 + 4'51'' 5:13 min/km
5 Thomas Jensen 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:24:03 + 5'40'' 5:15 min/km
6 Jesper David Jensen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:24:29 + 6'06'' 5:16 min/km
7 Carsten Gemmer Jensen Ballerup OK
2:26:15 + 7'52'' 5:20 min/km
8 Claus Stallknecht 26 Ballerup OK
2:28:16 + 9'53'' 5:24 min/km
9 Jens Knud Mårup 29 OK Pan Aarhus
2:29:00 + 10'37'' 5:26 min/km
10 Jesper Fenger Grøn 28 OK Pan Aarhus
2:36:42 + 18'19'' 5:42 min/km
11 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
2:40:05 + 21'42'' 5:50 min/km
12 Martin Hansen Skagen OK
2:40:23 + 22'00'' 5:50 min/km
13 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 26 OK Pan Aarhus
2:46:56 + 28'33'' 6:05 min/km
13 Carsten Thyssen 27 Horsens OK
2:46:56 + 28'33'' 6:05 min/km
15 Ole Lind Ballerup OK
2:47:57 + 29'34'' 6:07 min/km
16 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
2:48:58 + 30'35'' 6:09 min/km
17 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
2:50:01 + 31'38'' 6:11 min/km
18 Rasmus Holm Jensen Horsens OK
2:50:15 + 31'52'' 6:12 min/km
19 Rene Rokkjær 22 OK Pan Aarhus
2:51:51 + 33'28'' 6:15 min/km
20 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
2:53:19 + 34'56'' 6:19 min/km
21 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
2:56:20 + 37'57'' 6:25 min/km
22 Jes Mose Jensen Dronningens Livregiment
2:57:56 + 39'33'' 6:29 min/km
23 Allan Søgaard OK Roskilde
2:59:20 + 40'57'' 6:32 min/km
24 Rune Bugge Jensen Søllerød OK
3:03:59 + 45'36'' 6:42 min/km
25 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
3:05:41 + 47'18'' 6:46 min/km
26 Claus Cederberg 28 Ballerup OK
3:07:54 + 49'31'' 6:51 min/km
27 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
3:08:00 + 49'37'' 6:51 min/km
28 Rene E. Larsen Farum OK
3:09:02 + 50'39'' 6:53 min/km
29 Tim Falck Weber 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:17:47 + 59'24'' 7:12 min/km
30 Patrick McGrail Skagen OK
3:19:35 + 61'12'' 7:16 min/km
31 Jan Poulsen OK Pan Aarhus
3:22:22 + 63'59'' 7:22 min/km
32 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
3:26:35 + 68'12'' 7:31 min/km
33 Per Lyhne Ballerup OK
3:27:33 + 69'10'' 7:33 min/km
34 Lars Rasmussen 24 Ballerup OK
3:28:28 + 70'05'' 7:35 min/km
35 Jesper Grooss 22 OK ØST Birkerød
3:29:10 + 70'47'' 7:37 min/km
36 Morten Jensen Silkeborg OK
3:41:52 + 83'29'' 8:05 min/km
MP Julian Hollingbery HSOK
MP Troels Nielsen 21 Horsens OK
MP Kenn Kristensen Silkeborg OK
MP Michael K. Sørensen OK Pan Aarhus
MP Morten Kjær PI København
MP Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
MP Bjarke Rasmussen Mariager Fjord OK
MP Thomas Ullner OK Djurs
MP Claus Madsen HSOK

0 kommentarer

27.46 km
40 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort del 1
Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort del 1