DM lang 1995
Popularitet
trend_down
100
small_arrow_down
30
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Flemming Jørgensen 28 Kolding OK
2:10:07 4:44 min/km
silver
Carsten Jørgensen 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:12:35 + 2'28'' 4:49 min/km
bronze
Chris Terkelsen 23 OK Gorm
2:14:29 + 4'22'' 4:53 min/km
4 Allan Mogensen 28 Farum OK
2:14:38 + 4'31'' 4:54 min/km
5 Thomas Jensen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:18:14 + 8'07'' 5:02 min/km
6 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:21:39 + 11'32'' 5:09 min/km
7 Rasmus Ødum 30 OK ØST Birkerød
2:24:18 + 14'11'' 5:15 min/km
8 Morten Fenger Grøn 22 OK Pan Aarhus
2:30:45 + 20'38'' 5:29 min/km
9 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 25 OK Pan Aarhus
2:31:05 + 20'58'' 5:30 min/km
10 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
2:31:10 + 21'03'' 5:30 min/km
11 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
2:32:01 + 21'54'' 5:32 min/km
12 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
2:39:17 + 29'10'' 5:48 min/km
13 Henrik Juul FIF Hillerød
2:39:35 + 29'28'' 5:48 min/km
14 Jesper Fenger Grøn 27 OK Pan Aarhus
2:40:27 + 30'20'' 5:50 min/km
15 Ulrik Thisted Søllerød OK
2:44:50 + 34'43'' 5:59 min/km
16 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:45:56 + 35'49'' 6:02 min/km
17 Carsten Thyssen 26 Horsens OK
2:46:45 + 36'38'' 6:04 min/km
18 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
2:46:48 + 36'41'' 6:04 min/km
19 Jesper Jensen 24 Farum OK
2:48:00 + 37'53'' 6:07 min/km
20 Ole Lind Farum OK
2:53:22 + 43'15'' 6:18 min/km
21 Lars Nielsen Hviding IF
3:01:04 + 50'57'' 6:35 min/km
22 Rune Bugge Jensen Søllerød OK
3:04:21 + 54'14'' 6:42 min/km
23 Henrik Markvardsen 29 FIF Hillerød
3:05:00 + 54'53'' 6:44 min/km
24 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
3:05:03 + 54'56'' 6:44 min/km
25 Keld K. Johansen FIF Hillerød
3:06:02 + 55'55'' 6:46 min/km
26 Bjarne Topp 32 OK ØST Birkerød
3:06:33 + 56'26'' 6:47 min/km
27 Morten Kjær PI København
3:07:04 + 56'57'' 6:48 min/km
28 Rolf Valery 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
3:07:52 + 57'45'' 6:50 min/km
29 Morten Jensen Silkeborg OK
3:08:54 + 58'47'' 6:52 min/km
30 Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
3:11:41 + 61'34'' 6:58 min/km
31 Lars Hansen Dronningens Livregiment
3:12:37 + 62'30'' 7:00 min/km
32 Lars Rasmussen 23 Ballerup OK
3:13:13 + 63'06'' 7:02 min/km
33 Claus Cederberg 27 Ballerup OK
3:16:52 + 66'45'' 7:10 min/km
34 Peter Knudsen OK Melfar
3:21:48 + 71'41'' 7:20 min/km
35 Niels Nygaard Karup OK
3:23:47 + 73'40'' 7:25 min/km
36 Kenn Kristensen Silkeborg OK
3:24:21 + 74'14'' 7:26 min/km
37 Jakob Selzer FIF Hillerød
3:24:52 + 74'45'' 7:27 min/km
38 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
3:26:43 + 76'36'' 7:31 min/km
39 Per Lyhne Ballerup OK
3:35:51 + 85'44'' 7:51 min/km
40 Tonny Jensen Ballerup OK
3:39:43 + 89'36'' 7:59 min/km
41 Jan Poulsen Skive Amok
3:44:05 + 93'58'' 8:09 min/km
42 Per Mayntlhusen OK Melfar
3:45:49 + 95'42'' 8:13 min/km
MP Claus Larsen Farum OK
DNF Henrik Holm Ballerup OK
DNF Carsten Fenger Grøn OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Jens Jørgensen Viborg OK
DNF Pablo Jensen 33 Farum OK

0 kommentarer

27.5 km
29 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalget del 1
Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalget del 2