DM lang 1994
Popularitet
trend_up
91
small_arrow_up
129
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
2:14:28 5:02 min/km
silver
Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:15:04 + 0'36'' 5:03 min/km
bronze
Thomas Hjerrild 27 OK Gorm
2:17:03 + 2'35'' 5:08 min/km
4 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
2:17:11 + 2'43'' 5:08 min/km
5 Bo Simonsen 29 FIF Hillerød
2:17:37 + 3'09'' 5:09 min/km
6 Rasmus Ødum 29 OK ØST Birkerød
2:18:38 + 4'10'' 5:11 min/km
7 Thomas Jensen 23 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:20:34 + 6'06'' 5:16 min/km
8 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
2:24:58 + 10'30'' 5:26 min/km
9 Jesper David Jensen 22 Skagen OK
2:26:37 + 12'09'' 5:29 min/km
10 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
2:27:15 + 12'47'' 5:31 min/km
11 Jens Knud Mårup 27 OK Pan Aarhus
2:28:07 + 13'39'' 5:33 min/km
12 Pablo Jensen 32 Farum OK
2:30:35 + 16'07'' 5:38 min/km
13 Jesper Fenger Grøn 26 OK Pan Aarhus
2:30:56 + 16'28'' 5:39 min/km
14 Jan Møller Kolding OK
2:32:35 + 18'07'' 5:43 min/km
15 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 24 OK Pan Aarhus
2:32:46 + 18'18'' 5:43 min/km
16 Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
2:35:01 + 20'33'' 5:48 min/km
17 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
2:36:44 + 22'16'' 5:52 min/km
18 Carsten Fenger Grøn OK Pan Aarhus
2:36:55 + 22'27'' 5:52 min/km
19 Ole Lind Farum OK
2:37:47 + 23'19'' 5:54 min/km
20 Anders Bøgevig Søllerød OK
2:40:16 + 25'48'' 5:59 min/km
21 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:40:46 + 26'18'' 6:01 min/km
22 Carsten Thyssen 25 Horsens OK
2:40:56 + 26'28'' 6:01 min/km
23 Ulrik Staugaard 24 Kolding OK
2:41:00 + 26'32'' 6:02 min/km
24 Claus Cederberg 26 Ballerup OK
2:44:35 + 30'07'' 6:10 min/km
25 Jesper Jensen 23 Herlufsholm OK
2:44:43 + 30'15'' 6:10 min/km
26 Torben Møller St. Binderup OK
2:46:19 + 31'51'' 6:13 min/km
27 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK
2:46:24 + 31'56'' 6:14 min/km
28 Jens Bentsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:50:16 + 35'48'' 6:22 min/km
29 Rolf Valery 29 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:51:22 + 36'54'' 6:25 min/km
30 Thomas Thilo Farum OK
2:51:36 + 37'08'' 6:25 min/km
31 Ulrik Thisted Søllerød OK
2:52:06 + 37'38'' 6:26 min/km
32 Jakob Byskov Aalborg OK
2:56:26 + 41'58'' 6:36 min/km
33 Jes Aage Henning Kolding OK
2:56:28 + 42'00'' 6:36 min/km
34 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
2:59:48 + 45'20'' 6:44 min/km
35 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
3:05:04 + 50'36'' 6:56 min/km
36 Bjarke Rasmussen Mariager Fjord OK
3:11:51 + 57'23'' 7:11 min/km
37 Carsten Lausten Odense OK
3:14:11 + 59'43'' 7:16 min/km
38 Torben Stange Odense OK
2:27:41 + 13'13'' 5:32 min/km
39 Per Lyhne Ballerup OK
3:30:37 + 76'09'' 7:53 min/km
40 Lars Hansen Dronningens Livregiment
3:30:56 + 76'28'' 7:54 min/km
41 Henrik Holm Ballerup OK
3:36:01 + 81'33'' 8:05 min/km
42 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
3:40:13 + 85'45'' 8:14 min/km
43 Allan Søgaard OK Roskilde
3:43:31 + 89'03'' 8:22 min/km
44 Jens Jørgensen Viborg OK
3:54:26 + 99'58'' 8:46 min/km
MP Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
MP Ejner Bo Jensen Ballerup OK

0 kommentarer