DM nat 1996
Popularitet
trend_down
37
small_arrow_down
26
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Carsten Jørgensen 26 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:04:09 5:34 min/km
silver
Flemming Jørgensen 29 Kolding OK
1:04:26 + 0'17'' 5:36 min/km
bronze
Jens Knud Mårup 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:06:48 + 2'39'' 5:48 min/km
4 Torben Nørgård Søllerød OK
1:07:21 + 3'12'' 5:51 min/km
5 Thomas Jensen 25 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:08:28 + 4'19'' 5:57 min/km
6 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:09:24 + 5'15'' 6:01 min/km
7 Pablo Jensen 34 Farum OK
1:09:30 + 5'21'' 6:02 min/km
8 Thomas Hjerrild 29 OK Gorm
1:11:09 + 7'00'' 6:11 min/km
9 Jakob Ødum 28 OK Gorm
1:11:38 + 7'29'' 6:13 min/km
10 Jesper David Jensen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:12:29 + 8'20'' 6:18 min/km
11 Troels Nielsen 21 Horsens OK
1:12:32 + 8'23'' 6:18 min/km
12 Jan Eg Petersen 30 Kolding OK
1:13:16 + 9'07'' 6:22 min/km
13 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 26 OK Pan Aarhus
1:13:24 + 9'15'' 6:22 min/km
14 Rene Rokkjær 22 OK Pan Aarhus
1:13:56 + 9'47'' 6:25 min/km
15 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:14:03 + 9'54'' 6:26 min/km
16 Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:15:19 + 11'10'' 6:32 min/km
17 Rolf Valery 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:16:10 + 12'01'' 6:37 min/km
18 Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
1:17:48 + 13'39'' 6:45 min/km
19 Ole Lind Ballerup OK
1:17:49 + 13'40'' 6:45 min/km
20 Ulrik Staugaard 26 Kolding OK
1:18:02 + 13'53'' 6:46 min/km
21 Bjarne Hoffmann 27 Kolding OK
1:18:30 + 14'21'' 6:49 min/km
22 Klavs Madsen 39 Odense OK
1:20:55 + 16'46'' 7:01 min/km
23 Julian Hollingbery HSOK
1:20:58 + 16'49'' 7:02 min/km
24 Patrick McGrail Skagen OK
1:22:04 + 17'55'' 7:07 min/km
25 Arne Nørgaard Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
1:22:29 + 18'20'' 7:10 min/km
26 Kenneth Skaug Kolding OK
1:23:30 + 19'21'' 7:15 min/km
27 Tim Falck Weber 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:23:59 + 19'50'' 7:17 min/km
28 Rasmus Holm Jensen Horsens OK
1:24:28 + 20'19'' 7:20 min/km
29 Frank K. Johansen HSOK
1:24:39 + 20'30'' 7:21 min/km
30 Rene E. Larsen Farum OK
1:25:16 + 21'07'' 7:24 min/km
31 Carsten Thyssen 27 Horsens OK
1:26:34 + 22'25'' 7:31 min/km
32 Johan Jessien Fegar 21 OK Pan Aarhus
1:26:39 + 22'30'' 7:31 min/km
33 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
1:26:45 + 22'36'' 7:32 min/km
34 Kim Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
1:27:06 + 22'57'' 7:34 min/km
35 Peer Kristensen Kolding OK
1:27:07 + 22'58'' 7:34 min/km
36 Søren Nielsen OK Fros
1:27:35 + 23'26'' 7:36 min/km
37 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
1:27:42 + 23'33'' 7:37 min/km
38 Martin Hansen Skagen OK
1:28:26 + 24'17'' 7:41 min/km
39 Ole Thomsen Kolding OK
1:28:40 + 24'31'' 7:42 min/km
40 Lars Rasmussen 24 Ballerup OK
1:30:47 + 26'38'' 7:53 min/km
41 Kell Sønnichsen OK Pan Aarhus
1:32:29 + 28'20'' 8:02 min/km
42 Claus Lyngby 29 OK Gorm
1:32:58 + 28'49'' 8:04 min/km
43 Morten Bigum Farum OK
1:37:03 + 32'54'' 8:25 min/km
44 Claus R. Larsen Farum OK
1:37:58 + 33'49'' 8:30 min/km
45 Anders Dalgaard Søllerød OK
1:38:15 + 34'06'' 8:32 min/km
46 Søren Steffensen Holstebro OK
1:40:33 + 36'24'' 8:44 min/km
46 Martin Bruhn Pedersen Holstebro OK
1:40:33 + 36'24'' 8:44 min/km
48 Kim Rokkjær OK Pan Aarhus
1:43:42 + 39'33'' 9:00 min/km
49 Jørgen Pehrson Jægerkorpsets IF
1:47:14 + 43'05'' 9:19 min/km
DNF Lars Blytækker OK Fros
DNF Jørn Svensen Skive Amok
DNF Morten Fenger Grøn 23 OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Michael K. Sørensen OK Pan Aarhus
DSQ Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK

0 kommentarer
28 Sep 1996

11.52 km
28 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgesen's kort