DM klassisk 1988
Popularitet
trend_up
13
small_arrow_up
68
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Rasmus Ødum 23 OK ØST Birkerød
1:41:06 6:05 min/km
silver
Klavs Madsen 31 Odense OK
1:44:25 + 3'19'' 6:17 min/km
bronze
Thomas Hjerrild 21 OK Pan Aarhus
1:45:53 + 4'47'' 6:23 min/km
4 Pablo Jensen 26 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:46:47 + 5'41'' 6:26 min/km
5 Bo Simonsen 23 FIF Hillerød
1:48:18 + 7'12'' 6:31 min/km
6 Thomas Nielsen Farum OK
1:48:57 + 7'51'' 6:34 min/km
7 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
1:50:29 + 9'23'' 6:39 min/km
8 Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
1:50:48 + 9'42'' 6:40 min/km
9 Flemming Jørgensen 21 OK Pan Aarhus
1:51:00 + 9'54'' 6:41 min/km
10 Karsten Blok 29 OK Snab
1:51:03 + 9'57'' 6:41 min/km
11 Jan Eg Petersen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
1:51:27 + 10'21'' 6:43 min/km
12 Søren Mårup Skive Amok
1:51:38 + 10'32'' 6:43 min/km
13 Ole Lind Farum OK
1:52:35 + 11'29'' 6:47 min/km
14 Frank Søndergaard PI København
1:52:48 + 11'42'' 6:48 min/km
15 Knud Madsen OK Pan Aarhus
1:52:56 + 11'50'' 6:48 min/km
16 Ole Hansen KIF
1:53:45 + 12'39'' 6:51 min/km
17 Lars Madsen Odense OK
1:53:55 + 12'49'' 6:52 min/km
18 Gert Nielsen 31 Lillerød
1:53:59 + 12'53'' 6:52 min/km
19 Jan Møller Horsens OK
1:54:33 + 13'27'' 6:54 min/km
20 Helge Lang Pedersen 25 Farum OK
1:54:47 + 13'41'' 6:55 min/km
21 Henrik Markvardsen 22 HSOK
1:55:53 + 14'47'' 6:59 min/km
22 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
1:56:22 + 15'16'' 7:01 min/km
23 Ib Clausen Odense OK
1:56:37 + 15'31'' 7:02 min/km
24 Egon Sloth Aalborg Politi IF
1:57:01 + 15'55'' 7:03 min/km
25 Per Filskov OK Snab
1:57:04 + 15'58'' 7:03 min/km
26 Bjarne Topp 25 OK ØST Birkerød
1:57:11 + 16'05'' 7:04 min/km
27 Erik Bobach 30 Silkeborg OK
1:57:12 + 16'06'' 7:04 min/km
28 Kent Lodberg OK Pan Aarhus
1:57:33 + 16'27'' 7:05 min/km
29 Claus Børsting Odense OK
1:58:13 + 17'07'' 7:07 min/km
30 Svend Erik Mathiesen OK Pan Aarhus
1:58:39 + 17'33'' 7:09 min/km
31 Tim Falck Weber 23 OK Nord
1:58:54 + 17'48'' 7:10 min/km
32 Jesper Franch Odense OK
1:59:08 + 18'02'' 7:11 min/km
33 Erik Flarup Skive Amok
2:01:11 + 20'05'' 7:18 min/km
34 Jess Rasmussen 30 Skive Amok
2:02:36 + 21'30'' 7:23 min/km
35 Jens Peder Jensen Sønderborg OK
2:03:20 + 22'14'' 7:26 min/km
36 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
2:03:32 + 22'26'' 7:27 min/km
37 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:04:49 + 23'43'' 7:31 min/km
38 Allan Topp OK ØST Birkerød
2:05:09 + 24'03'' 7:32 min/km
39 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
2:05:53 + 24'47'' 7:35 min/km
40 Morten Ebbensgård Vinderød OK
2:06:49 + 25'43'' 7:38 min/km
41 Frank Rasmussen Farum OK
2:07:14 + 26'08'' 7:40 min/km
42 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:08:13 + 27'07'' 7:43 min/km
43 Claus Carlsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:12:10 + 31'04'' 7:58 min/km
44 Jan Mathiasen Herning OK
2:14:45 + 33'39'' 8:07 min/km
45 Rolf Valery 23 OK Nord
2:15:50 + 34'44'' 8:11 min/km
46 Jesper Børsting OK Roskilde
2:19:44 + 38'38'' 8:25 min/km
47 Carsten Stenberg Fredensborg
2:25:57 + 44'51'' 8:48 min/km
48 Jan Andersen OK 73
2:25:58 + 44'52'' 8:48 min/km
MP Jørgen Bruun Aalborg OK
MP Kent Kragh 25 Horsens OK
MP Jens Knud Mårup 21 Skive Amok
MP Erik Øhlenschlæger 30 Hvalsø OK
DNF Henrik Iversen Svendborg OK
DNF Karsten Jøhnk AAIG Orientering
DNF Henrik Juul Ballerup OK

0 kommentarer
18 Sep 1988

16.6 km
38 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort