DM klassisk 1989
Popularitet
trend_down
89
small_arrow_down
4
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Thomas Hjerrild 22 OK Pan Aarhus
1:37:38 6:04 min/km
silver
Pablo Jensen 27 Farum OK
1:40:35 + 2'57'' 6:15 min/km
bronze
Lars Konradsen 32 Lillerød
1:43:48 + 6'10'' 6:27 min/km
4 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
1:45:37 + 7'59'' 6:34 min/km
5 Bjarne Topp 26 OK ØST Birkerød
1:46:12 + 8'34'' 6:36 min/km
6 Henrik Juul Ballerup OK
1:46:56 + 9'18'' 6:39 min/km
7 Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:47:08 + 9'30'' 6:39 min/km
8 Helge Lang Pedersen 26 Farum OK
1:47:47 + 10'09'' 6:42 min/km
9 John Skovbjerg 33 OK Pan Aarhus
1:47:57 + 10'19'' 6:42 min/km
10 Nicolai Kliem Fredensborg
1:48:12 + 10'34'' 6:43 min/km
11 Jens Knud Mårup 22 Skive Amok
1:49:33 + 11'55'' 6:48 min/km
12 Jakob Ødum 21 OK ØST Birkerød
1:49:47 + 12'09'' 6:49 min/km
13 Stig Bjergaard Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:50:44 + 13'06'' 6:53 min/km
14 Karsten Blok 30 OK Snab
1:51:00 + 13'22'' 6:54 min/km
15 Andreas Hjortshøj Farum OK
1:53:25 + 15'47'' 7:03 min/km
16 Ole Lind Farum OK
1:54:04 + 16'26'' 7:05 min/km
17 Allan Topp OK ØST Birkerød
1:54:46 + 17'08'' 7:08 min/km
18 Henrik Markvardsen 23 HSOK
1:55:28 + 17'50'' 7:10 min/km
19 Tim Falck Weber 24 OK Nord
1:55:40 + 18'02'' 7:11 min/km
20 Jan Møller Aalborg OK
1:57:19 + 19'41'' 7:17 min/km
21 Rolf Valery 24 OK Nord
1:57:26 + 19'48'' 7:18 min/km
22 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
1:58:32 + 20'54'' 7:22 min/km
23 Rolf Lund 33 OK 73
1:59:40 + 22'02'' 7:26 min/km
24 Mogens Hagner OK Pan Aarhus
2:00:10 + 22'32'' 7:28 min/km
25 Claus Børsting Odense OK
2:01:48 + 24'10'' 7:34 min/km
26 Lars Madsen Odense OK
2:03:10 + 25'32'' 7:39 min/km
27 Claus Carlsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:03:45 + 26'07'' 7:41 min/km
28 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
2:04:21 + 26'43'' 7:43 min/km
29 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
2:04:51 + 27'13'' 7:45 min/km
30 Klaus Staugård Kolding OK
2:05:19 + 27'41'' 7:47 min/km
31 Ib Clausen Odense OK
2:06:09 + 28'31'' 7:50 min/km
32 Egon Sloth Aalborg Politi IF
2:07:05 + 29'27'' 7:54 min/km
33 Laus Seir Hansen HSOK
2:08:56 + 31'18'' 8:00 min/km
34 Jesper Fenger Grøn 21 OK Pan Aarhus
2:10:05 + 32'27'' 8:05 min/km
35 Kent Pihl ROK
2:11:04 + 33'26'' 8:08 min/km
36 Tore Hulgaard Farum OK
2:11:09 + 33'31'' 8:09 min/km
37 Morten Brühl Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
2:11:40 + 34'02'' 8:11 min/km
38 Carsten Stenberg Fredensborg
2:16:14 + 38'36'' 8:28 min/km
39 Jens Peter Gundorf Farum OK
2:16:20 + 38'42'' 8:28 min/km
40 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:17:24 + 39'46'' 8:32 min/km
41 Lars Munch Farum OK
2:18:03 + 40'25'' 8:34 min/km
42 Frank Søndergaard PI København
2:18:34 + 40'56'' 8:36 min/km
43 Jens Bentsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:18:36 + 40'58'' 8:37 min/km
44 Michael Wraa Vinderød OK
2:20:05 + 42'27'' 8:42 min/km
45 Torkil Hansen PI København
2:22:33 + 44'55'' 8:51 min/km
46 Thomas Thilo Farum OK
2:22:52 + 45'14'' 8:52 min/km
47 Jesper Børsting OK Roskilde
2:25:56 + 48'18'' 9:04 min/km
48 Klaus Østergaard Kildeholm OK
2:28:18 + 50'40'' 9:13 min/km
49 Steen Olsen Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
2:28:23 + 50'45'' 9:13 min/km
50 Stephen Hjarnaa Farum OK
2:31:32 + 53'54'' 9:25 min/km
51 Finn Christiansen Aalborg Politi IF
2:33:37 + 55'59'' 9:32 min/km
52 Kjeld Thomsen OK HTF
2:34:53 + 57'15'' 9:37 min/km
53 Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:34:56 + 57'18'' 9:37 min/km
54 Henrik Bo Pedersen St. Binderup OK
2:35:59 + 58'21'' 9:41 min/km
55 Claus Kristoffersen St. Binderup OK
2:36:45 + 59'07'' 9:44 min/km
56 Jens Behrend Farum OK
2:38:35 + 60'57'' 9:51 min/km
57 Kristian Kærsgård Herlufsholm OK
2:40:41 + 63'03'' 9:59 min/km
58 Claus Larsen Farum OK
2:40:59 + 63'21'' 9:59 min/km
59 Jan Sørensen Kolding OK
2:41:05 + 63'27'' 10:00 min/km
60 Jan Poulsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:46:11 + 68'33'' 10:19 min/km
61 Torkil Ølgaard OK ØST Birkerød
2:48:19 + 70'41'' 10:27 min/km
62 Bent Hansen Skagen OK
2:48:38 + 71'00'' 10:28 min/km
63 Jørgen Pedersen IFV
2:54:18 + 76'40'' 10:50 min/km
OM Thomas Østergaard OK ØST Birkerød
3:00:48 + 83'10'' 11:14 min/km
OM Ib Rasmussen OK Stengården
3:04:21 + 86'43'' 11:27 min/km
OM Lars Almer PI København
3:09:47 + 92'09'' 11:47 min/km
OM Kenneth Meinert HSOK
3:16:40 + 99'02'' 12:13 min/km
DNF Claus B. Nielsen FIF Hillerød
DNF Søren Mårup Skive Amok
DNF Sten Sig Kolding OK
DNF Karsten Jøhnk AAIG Orientering
DNF Tue Jespersen AAIG Orientering
DNF Søren Rasmussen Vinderød OK
DNF Ole Djurhuus Kildeholm OK
DNF Morten Ebbensgård Vinderød OK
DNF Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Tom Sønderup Herlufsholm OK
DNF Hans Pedersen Aalborg Politi IF
DNF Torben Seir Hansen HSOK
DNF Jan Mathiasen Herning OK
DNF Niels-Jørn Fogh AAIG Orientering
DNF Helge Søgård Aalborg OK
DNF Peter Hansen OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Jess Rasmussen 31 Skive Amok

0 kommentarer
04 Aug 1989

16.1 km
28 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Helge Lang Petersen's kort