DM klassisk 1987
Popularitet
trend_down
93
small_arrow_down
67
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Lars Konradsen 30 Lillerød
1:33:07 5:12 min/km
silver
Rasmus Ødum 22 OK ØST Birkerød
1:33:54 + 0'47'' 5:15 min/km
bronze
Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:35:58 + 2'51'' 5:22 min/km
4 Jan Eg Petersen 21 Kolding OK
1:38:34 + 5'27'' 5:30 min/km
5 Kent Kragh 24 Horsens OK
1:39:26 + 6'19'' 5:33 min/km
6 Klavs Madsen 30 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:39:54 + 6'47'' 5:35 min/km
7 Niels Pallisgård 34 OK Pan Aarhus
1:40:38 + 7'31'' 5:37 min/km
8 Ole Lind Farum OK
1:43:23 + 10'16'' 5:47 min/km
9 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
1:44:30 + 11'23'' 5:50 min/km
10 Mogens Hagner OK Pan Aarhus
1:44:55 + 11'48'' 5:52 min/km
11 Erik Bobach 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:45:17 + 12'10'' 5:53 min/km
12 Henrik Markvardsen 21 HSOK
1:45:45 + 12'38'' 5:54 min/km
13 Pablo Jensen 25 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:46:17 + 13'10'' 5:56 min/km
14 Kent Lodberg OK Pan Aarhus
1:46:49 + 13'42'' 5:58 min/km
15 Steen Olsen Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:46:58 + 13'51'' 5:59 min/km
16 Karsten Blok 28 OK Snab
1:47:31 + 14'24'' 6:00 min/km
17 Stig Bjergaard Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:48:19 + 15'12'' 6:03 min/km
18 Henrik Steen Andersen 27 OK ØST Birkerød
1:48:31 + 15'24'' 6:04 min/km
19 Bjarne Topp 24 OK ØST Birkerød
1:48:50 + 15'43'' 6:05 min/km
20 Jens Peter Nielsen HSOK
1:49:53 + 16'46'' 6:08 min/km
21 Tim Falck Weber 22 OK Nord
1:51:50 + 18'43'' 6:15 min/km
22 Claus S Pedersen Farum OK
1:52:04 + 18'57'' 6:16 min/km
22 Karsten Jøhnk AAIG Orientering
1:52:04 + 18'57'' 6:16 min/km
24 Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
1:52:26 + 19'19'' 6:17 min/km
25 Claus B. Nielsen FIF Hillerød
1:53:02 + 19'55'' 6:19 min/km
26 Allan Topp OK ØST Birkerød
1:54:16 + 21'09'' 6:23 min/km
27 Søren Mårup Skive Amok
1:54:32 + 21'25'' 6:24 min/km
28 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
1:54:34 + 21'27'' 6:24 min/km
29 Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK
1:54:49 + 21'42'' 6:25 min/km
30 Flemming Johansen OK Pan Aarhus
1:55:24 + 22'17'' 6:27 min/km
31 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
1:55:39 + 22'32'' 6:28 min/km
32 Laus Seir Hansen HSOK
1:55:53 + 22'46'' 6:28 min/km
33 Jan Møller Horsens OK
1:57:11 + 24'04'' 6:33 min/km
34 Jan Andersen OK 73
1:57:36 + 24'29'' 6:34 min/km
35 Gert Nielsen 30 Lillerød
1:59:02 + 25'55'' 6:39 min/km
36 Henrik Iversen Svendborg OK
2:00:38 + 27'31'' 6:44 min/km
37 Peter Hansen OK ØST Birkerød
2:02:12 + 29'05'' 6:50 min/km
38 Carsten Kristiansen Ballerup OK
2:04:27 + 31'20'' 6:57 min/km
39 Finn Jørgensen Faaborg OK
2:04:42 + 31'35'' 6:58 min/km
40 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
2:05:00 + 31'53'' 6:59 min/km
41 Klaus Carlsen Kildeholm OK
2:05:17 + 32'10'' 6:59 min/km
42 Per Filskov OK Snab
2:06:12 + 33'05'' 7:03 min/km
43 Thomas Lindschouw OK Pan Aarhus
2:06:40 + 33'33'' 7:05 min/km
44 Per Dahl Jensen OK Pan Aarhus
2:07:27 + 34'20'' 7:07 min/km
45 Steffen Alm AAIG Orientering
2:07:37 + 34'30'' 7:08 min/km
46 Lars Sørensen Lyngby OK
2:07:39 + 34'32'' 7:08 min/km
47 Peter Mikkelsen OK Snab
2:08:08 + 35'01'' 7:09 min/km
48 Kim Jørgensen Svendborg OK
2:08:21 + 35'14'' 7:10 min/km
49 Torben Kristensen 24 OK Snab
2:11:40 + 38'33'' 7:21 min/km
50 Per Tripax OK Roskilde
2:15:09 + 42'02'' 7:33 min/km
51 Jesper Børsting OK Roskilde
2:15:34 + 42'27'' 7:34 min/km
52 Tore Hulgaard Farum OK
2:16:19 + 43'12'' 7:37 min/km
53 Carsten Stenberg Fredensborg
2:24:15 + 51'08'' 8:04 min/km
54 Jan Poulsen Farum OK
2:47:47 + 74'40'' 9:22 min/km
OM Finn Arildsen OK Pan Aarhus
OM Helge Søgård Aalborg OK
MP Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
MP Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
MP Jens Peter Gundorf Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
MP Svend Erik Mathiesen OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Jens Hansen 24 HSOK
DNF Ib Clausen Odense OK
DNF Niels-Jørn Fogh AAIG Orientering
DNF Claus Kristoffersen St. Binderup OK
DNF Bo Simonsen 22 FIF Hillerød

0 kommentarer

17.9 km
29 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Helge Lang Petersen's kort