DM klassisk 1984
Popularitet
trend_down
61
small_arrow_down
5
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Klavs Madsen 27 Odense OK
1:42:42 6:35 min/km
silver
Erik Bobach 26 OK Pan Aarhus
1:45:30 + 2'48'' 6:46 min/km
bronze
Kent Kragh 21 Horsens OK
1:48:51 + 6'09'' 6:59 min/km
4 Jens Hansen 21 Odense OK
1:49:46 + 7'04'' 7:02 min/km
5 John Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:50:17 + 7'35'' 7:04 min/km
6 Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:50:31 + 7'49'' 7:05 min/km
7 Søren Mårup Skive Amok
1:53:37 + 10'55'' 7:17 min/km
8 Niels Pallisgård 31 OK Pan Aarhus
1:54:14 + 11'32'' 7:19 min/km
9 Lars Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:55:54 + 13'12'' 7:26 min/km
10 Gert Nielsen 27 Lillerød
1:55:57 + 13'15'' 7:26 min/km
11 Bjarne Topp 21 OK ØST Birkerød
1:56:21 + 13'39'' 7:28 min/km
12 Pablo Jensen 22 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:56:29 + 13'47'' 7:28 min/km
13 Henrik Steen Andersen 24 OK ØST Birkerød
1:57:51 + 15'09'' 7:33 min/km
14 Ib Madsen Silkeborg OK
1:58:31 + 15'49'' 7:36 min/km
15 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
1:58:56 + 16'14'' 7:37 min/km
16 Ivan Christensen 32 OK Pan Aarhus
1:59:13 + 16'31'' 7:39 min/km
17 Jens Peder Jensen Odense OK
1:59:35 + 16'53'' 7:40 min/km
18 Steffen Alm AAIG Orientering
1:59:48 + 17'06'' 7:41 min/km
19 Frank Søndergaard PI København
2:00:36 + 17'54'' 7:44 min/km
20 Jørgen Bruun Holstebro OK
2:01:48 + 19'06'' 7:48 min/km
21 Karsten Blok 25 OK Snab
2:02:36 + 19'54'' 7:52 min/km
22 Jens Wørzner Køge OK
2:02:40 + 19'58'' 7:52 min/km
23 Jan Møller Horsens OK
2:03:27 + 20'45'' 7:55 min/km
24 Kaj Jansson Randers OK
2:04:34 + 21'52'' 7:59 min/km
25 Erik Øhlenschlæger 26 OK ØST Birkerød
2:04:36 + 21'54'' 7:59 min/km
26 Bo Bertram HSOK
2:04:47 + 22'05'' 7:59 min/km
27 Jørgen Kirkeby HSOK
2:06:10 + 23'28'' 8:05 min/km
28 John Pedersen OK Sorø
2:06:50 + 24'08'' 8:08 min/km
29 Niels Møller Petersen OK Fros
2:07:14 + 24'32'' 8:09 min/km
30 Jørgen Skaarup OK Pan Aarhus
2:09:21 + 26'39'' 8:18 min/km
31 Klaus Staugård Kolding OK
2:09:41 + 26'59'' 8:19 min/km
32 Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
2:09:59 + 27'17'' 8:20 min/km
33 Laus Seir Hansen HSOK
2:10:13 + 27'31'' 8:21 min/km
34 Jens Kr. Kjærsgård OK Pan Aarhus
2:10:30 + 27'48'' 8:22 min/km
35 Mogens Hagner Silkeborg OK
2:10:49 + 28'07'' 8:23 min/km
36 Lars Hanhøj P Ballerup OK
2:11:06 + 28'24'' 8:24 min/km
36 Anders Buhl OK Esbjerg
2:11:06 + 28'24'' 8:24 min/km
38 John Holm OK Pan Aarhus
2:11:54 + 29'12'' 8:27 min/km
39 Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:11:55 + 29'13'' 8:27 min/km
40 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:15:49 + 33'07'' 8:42 min/km
41 Finn Jørgensen Faaborg OK
2:15:59 + 33'17'' 8:43 min/km
42 Frank Linde Holstebro OK
2:18:07 + 35'25'' 8:51 min/km
43 Torben Rasmussen Odense OK
2:18:08 + 35'26'' 8:51 min/km
44 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:18:13 + 35'31'' 8:52 min/km
45 Ole Andersen 30 Herning OK
2:18:29 + 35'47'' 8:53 min/km
46 Torben Seir Hansen HSOK
2:18:35 + 35'53'' 8:53 min/km
47 Claus Carlsen Farum OK
2:19:16 + 36'34'' 8:56 min/km
48 Karsten Jøhnk AAIG Orientering
2:19:18 + 36'36'' 8:56 min/km
49 Niels Wørzner Køge OK
2:20:25 + 37'43'' 9:00 min/km
50 Michael Wraa Vinderød OK
2:21:02 + 38'20'' 9:02 min/km
51 Lars Madsen Odense OK
2:21:04 + 38'22'' 9:03 min/km
52 Niels-Jørn Fogh AAIG Orientering
2:21:14 + 38'32'' 9:03 min/km
53 Svend Erik Mathiesen Odense OK
2:23:25 + 40'43'' 9:12 min/km
54 Per Dahl Jensen OK Pan Aarhus
2:23:27 + 40'45'' 9:12 min/km
55 Morten Ebbensgård Vinderød OK
2:26:50 + 44'08'' 9:25 min/km
56 Bo Hjorth Nielsen Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
2:27:00 + 44'18'' 9:25 min/km
57 Kai Willadsen ROK
2:27:18 + 44'36'' 9:27 min/km
58 Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:30:32 + 47'50'' 9:39 min/km
59 Carsten Elhøj OK 73
2:34:16 + 51'34'' 9:53 min/km
60 Jens Peter Gundorf Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
2:37:03 + 54'21'' 10:04 min/km
61 Mogens Bøgh Hansen Odense OK
2:41:00 + 58'18'' 10:19 min/km
62 Jens Karlsmose Farum OK
2:41:37 + 58'55'' 10:22 min/km
MP Lars Konradsen 27 Lillerød
MP Kim Rud Kolding OK
DNF Jess Rasmussen 26 Skive Amok
DNF Kent Lodberg OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Henrik Albahn 24 Lillerød
DNF Gert Bode OK Sorø
DNF Lars V. Jørgensen Farum OK
DNF Frank Madsen Odense OK
DNF Morten Sloth FIF Hillerød
DNF Kurt Jensen OK Pan Aarhus
DNF Peter Søe Mikkelsen OK Snab
DNF Allan Topp OK ØST Birkerød
DNF William Blok 33 OK Snab
DNF Finn Christiansen Aalborg OK
DNF Peter Wraa Hansen 32 Vinderød OK
DNF Helge Lang Pedersen 21 Køge OK
DNF Torben W. Petersen Holte IF

0 kommentarer