DM klassisk 1992
Popularitet
trend_up
87
small_arrow_up
50
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Allan Mogensen 25 Farum OK
1:29:24 5:01 min/km
silver
Carsten Gemmer Jensen Ballerup OK
1:32:24 + 3'00'' 5:11 min/km
bronze
Jens Hansen 29 Farum OK
1:33:47 + 4'23'' 5:15 min/km
4 Rasmus Ødum 27 OK ØST Birkerød
1:35:26 + 6'02'' 5:21 min/km
5 Carsten Jørgensen 22 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:36:50 + 7'26'' 5:25 min/km
6 Torben Skovlyst 22 OK Gorm
1:40:01 + 10'37'' 5:36 min/km
7 Jens Knud Mårup 25 OK Pan Aarhus
1:40:23 + 10'59'' 5:37 min/km
8 Flemming Jørgensen 25 Kolding OK
1:40:43 + 11'19'' 5:39 min/km
9 Henrik Markvardsen 26 FIF Hillerød
1:41:36 + 12'12'' 5:42 min/km
10 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
1:41:59 + 12'35'' 5:43 min/km
11 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:42:23 + 12'59'' 5:44 min/km
12 Jakob Ødum 24 FIF Hillerød
1:42:53 + 13'29'' 5:46 min/km
13 Bo Simonsen 27 FIF Hillerød
1:44:46 + 15'22'' 5:52 min/km
13 Thomas Hjerrild 25 OK Gorm
1:44:46 + 15'22'' 5:52 min/km
15 Helge Lang Pedersen 29 Farum OK
1:45:46 + 16'22'' 5:56 min/km
16 Thomas Jensen 21 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:45:48 + 16'24'' 5:56 min/km
17 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
1:46:04 + 16'40'' 5:57 min/km
18 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
1:48:33 + 19'09'' 6:05 min/km
19 Søren Mårup Kolding OK
1:48:35 + 19'11'' 6:05 min/km
20 Claus Stallknecht 22 Ballerup OK
1:48:58 + 19'34'' 6:06 min/km
21 Jess Rasmussen 34 FIF Hillerød
1:49:49 + 20'25'' 6:09 min/km
22 Kenneth Skaug Aalborg OK
1:50:24 + 21'00'' 6:11 min/km
23 Henrik Steen Andersen 32 OK ØST Birkerød
1:53:09 + 23'45'' 6:20 min/km
24 Tim Falck Weber 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:53:23 + 23'59'' 6:21 min/km
25 Carsten Brøgger FIF Hillerød
1:54:15 + 24'51'' 6:24 min/km
26 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK
1:54:20 + 24'56'' 6:24 min/km
27 Rolf Valery 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:56:27 + 27'03'' 6:31 min/km
28 Henrik Juul FIF Hillerød
1:57:18 + 27'54'' 6:34 min/km
29 Karsten Jøhnk Kolding OK
1:57:24 + 28'00'' 6:35 min/km
30 Erik Bobach 34 Silkeborg OK
1:59:23 + 29'59'' 6:41 min/km
31 Morten Jensen Silkeborg OK
1:59:24 + 30'00'' 6:41 min/km
32 Lars Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:59:37 + 30'13'' 6:42 min/km
33 Karsten Blok 33 OK Snab
1:59:54 + 30'30'' 6:43 min/km
34 Morten Ebbensgård OK ØST Birkerød
2:01:21 + 31'57'' 6:48 min/km
35 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:02:35 + 33'11'' 6:52 min/km
36 Carsten Stenberg Lillerød
2:02:46 + 33'22'' 6:53 min/km
37 Frank Rasmussen Farum OK
2:02:55 + 33'31'' 6:53 min/km
38 Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
2:03:17 + 33'53'' 6:54 min/km
39 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:03:46 + 34'22'' 6:56 min/km
40 Carsten Thyssen 23 Horsens OK
2:05:20 + 35'56'' 7:01 min/km
41 Thomas Thilo Farum OK
2:13:14 + 43'50'' 7:28 min/km
42 Frank Søndergaard FIF Hillerød
2:13:47 + 44'23'' 7:30 min/km
43 Jørgen Pedersen IFV
2:17:55 + 48'31'' 7:44 min/km
44 Claus Cederberg 24 Ballerup OK
2:18:43 + 49'19'' 7:46 min/km
45 Peer Kristensen Herning OK
2:22:15 + 52'51'' 7:58 min/km
46 Bjarke Sucksdorf Skærmen I
2:24:33 + 55'09'' 8:06 min/km
47 Lars T. Munch Farum OK
2:27:49 + 58'25'' 8:17 min/km
48 Finn Larsen OK Snab
2:30:20 + 60'56'' 8:25 min/km
49 Kenn Kristensen Herning OK
2:33:35 + 64'11'' 8:36 min/km
MP Jesper Børsting OK Roskilde
MP Per Dahl Jensen OK Pan Aarhus
MP Jørgen Kirkeby Farum OK
DNF Kristian Kærsgård Herlufsholm OK
DNF Per Mønster Horsens OK
DNF Ole Lind Farum OK

0 kommentarer

17.85 km
33 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Helge Lang Petersen's kort