DM klassisk 1983
Popularitet
trend_up
88
small_arrow_up
44
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Lars Konradsen 26 Lillerød
1:32:42 5:29 min/km
silver
Jens Hansen 20 HSOK
1:33:37 + 0'55'' 5:32 min/km
bronze
Henrik Albahn 23 Lillerød
1:36:20 + 3'38'' 5:42 min/km
4 Erik Bobach 25 Aalborg OK
1:38:27 + 5'45'' 5:49 min/km
5 Klavs Madsen 26 Odense OK
1:39:07 + 6'25'' 5:52 min/km
6 Kent Kragh 20 Horsens OK
1:41:41 + 8'59'' 6:01 min/km
7 John Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:42:12 + 9'30'' 6:03 min/km
8 Gert Nielsen 26 Lillerød
1:43:02 + 10'20'' 6:06 min/km
9 Lars Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:43:20 + 10'38'' 6:07 min/km
10 Henrik Steen Andersen 23 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:45:25 + 12'43'' 6:14 min/km
11 Ivan Christensen 31 OK Pan Aarhus
1:45:28 + 12'46'' 6:14 min/km
12 Jess Rasmussen 25 Skive Amok
1:45:40 + 12'58'' 6:15 min/km
13 Lars Madsen Odense OK
1:45:41 + 12'59'' 6:15 min/km
14 Svend Erik Mathiesen Odense OK
1:46:40 + 13'58'' 6:18 min/km
15 Jens Wørzner Køge OK
1:47:16 + 14'34'' 6:21 min/km
16 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
1:48:32 + 15'50'' 6:25 min/km
17 Claus Carlsen Farum OK
1:49:31 + 16'49'' 6:29 min/km
18 Lars V. Jørgensen Farum OK
1:51:08 + 18'26'' 6:34 min/km
19 Keld Johnsen 33 Skive Amok
1:51:36 + 18'54'' 6:36 min/km
20 Niels Møller Petersen OK Fros
1:51:52 + 19'10'' 6:37 min/km
21 Niels-Jørn Fogh AAIG Orientering
1:52:00 + 19'18'' 6:37 min/km
22 Kaj Jansson Randers OK
1:52:24 + 19'42'' 6:39 min/km
23 Frank Søndergaard PI København
1:52:32 + 19'50'' 6:39 min/km
24 Helge Lang Pedersen 20 Køge OK
1:53:03 + 20'21'' 6:41 min/km
25 Laus Seir Hansen HSOK
1:53:13 + 20'31'' 6:42 min/km
26 Mikael Frederiksen Lillerød
1:54:42 + 22'00'' 6:47 min/km
27 Pablo Jensen 21 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:55:17 + 22'35'' 6:49 min/km
28 Erik Øhlenschlæger 25 OK ØST Birkerød
1:56:09 + 23'27'' 6:52 min/km
29 Claus Nielsen FIF Hillerød
1:56:32 + 23'50'' 6:53 min/km
30 Jan Møller Horsens OK
1:58:51 + 26'09'' 7:02 min/km
31 Carl Malling Randers OK
1:59:09 + 26'27'' 7:03 min/km
32 Jens Peder Jensen Odense OK
1:59:35 + 26'53'' 7:04 min/km
33 Lars Jensen Holte IF
2:01:04 + 28'22'' 7:10 min/km
34 Klaus S. Mortensen Kolding OK
2:01:53 + 29'11'' 7:12 min/km
35 Kai Willadsen ROK
2:02:06 + 29'24'' 7:13 min/km
36 Lars H. Petersen Ballerup OK
2:02:26 + 29'44'' 7:14 min/km
37 Jens Nørgaard OK 73
2:04:37 + 31'55'' 7:22 min/km
38 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:06:29 + 33'47'' 7:29 min/km
39 Niels Ole Mortensen Randers OK
2:06:37 + 33'55'' 7:29 min/km
40 Ole Andersen 29 Herning OK
2:06:44 + 34'02'' 7:30 min/km
41 John Holm OK Pan Aarhus
2:06:48 + 34'06'' 7:30 min/km
42 Søren Mårup Skive Amok
2:08:51 + 36'09'' 7:37 min/km
43 Stig Jeppesen OK 73
2:09:02 + 36'20'' 7:38 min/km
44 Niels Wørzner Køge OK
2:09:23 + 36'41'' 7:39 min/km
45 Frank Madsen Odense OK
2:10:23 + 37'41'' 7:43 min/km
46 Kent Lodberg OK Esbjerg
2:10:46 + 38'04'' 7:44 min/km
47 Lars Sørensen Lyngby OK
2:12:00 + 39'18'' 7:48 min/km
48 John Pedersen OK Sorø
2:13:35 + 40'53'' 7:54 min/km
49 Jens Peter Nielsen HSOK
2:14:12 + 41'30'' 7:56 min/km
50 Rolf Lund 27 OK Sorø
2:14:23 + 41'41'' 7:57 min/km
51 Jens Peter Gundorf Holte IF
2:15:08 + 42'26'' 7:59 min/km
52 Jan Andersen OK 73
2:15:09 + 42'27'' 7:59 min/km
53 Niels Hansen Skive Amok
2:16:12 + 43'30'' 8:03 min/km
54 Michael Wraa Vinderød OK
2:19:30 + 46'48'' 8:15 min/km
55 Bjarne Christiansen Ballerup OK
2:20:08 + 47'26'' 8:17 min/km
56 Leif E. Larsen 31 OK Nord
2:21:54 + 49'12'' 8:23 min/km
57 Per Dahl Jensen OK Pan Aarhus
2:25:39 + 52'57'' 8:37 min/km
58 Jens Karlsmose Farum OK
2:27:49 + 55'07'' 8:44 min/km
59 Bent Petersen AAIG Orientering
2:29:50 + 57'08'' 8:52 min/km
OM Ole Stiig Petersen OK Roskilde
2:51:25 + 78'43'' 10:08 min/km
DNF Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
DNF Ole Norby Farum OK
DNF Gert Bode OK Sorø
DNF Frank Linde OK Esbjerg

0 kommentarer
18 Sep 1983
Banelægger: Erik Hartmund

16.91 km
29 Poster
325 m


Klik for at hele kortet
Helge Lang Petersen's kort del 1
Klik for at hele kortet
Helge Lang Petersen's kort del 2