DM lang 1992
Popularitet
trend_up
33
small_arrow_up
219
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Flemming Jørgensen 25 Kolding OK
2:07:53 4:41 min/km
silver
Carsten Jørgensen 22 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:10:40 + 2'47'' 4:47 min/km
bronze
Jens Hansen 29 OK Pan Aarhus
2:13:21 + 5'28'' 4:53 min/km
4 Bo Simonsen 27 FIF Hillerød
2:13:50 + 5'57'' 4:54 min/km
5 Rasmus Ødum 27 OK ØST Birkerød
2:14:44 + 6'51'' 4:56 min/km
6 Torben Skovlyst 22 OK Gorm
2:15:03 + 7'10'' 4:57 min/km
7 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
2:15:44 + 7'51'' 4:58 min/km
8 Peter Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:16:51 + 8'58'' 5:01 min/km
9 Søren Mårup Kolding OK
2:19:23 + 11'30'' 5:06 min/km
10 Helge Lang Pedersen 29 Farum OK
2:22:27 + 14'34'' 5:13 min/km
11 Jess Rasmussen 34 FIF Hillerød
2:26:52 + 18'59'' 5:23 min/km
12 Thomas Jensen 21 Odense OK
2:28:46 + 20'53'' 5:27 min/km
13 Henrik Iversen Odense OK
2:29:35 + 21'42'' 5:29 min/km
14 Carsten Brøgger FIF Hillerød
2:32:33 + 24'40'' 5:35 min/km
15 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 22 OK Pan Aarhus
2:34:09 + 26'16'' 5:39 min/km
16 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
2:35:47 + 27'54'' 5:42 min/km
17 Ole Lind Farum OK
2:37:52 + 29'59'' 5:47 min/km
18 Morten Jensen Silkeborg OK
2:42:41 + 34'48'' 5:58 min/km
19 Steen Klysner FIF Hillerød
2:43:30 + 35'37'' 5:59 min/km
20 Peter Hansen OK ØST Birkerød
2:43:38 + 35'45'' 5:59 min/km
21 Claus Bredvig FIF Hillerød
2:45:19 + 37'26'' 6:03 min/km
22 Nicolai Kliem Farum OK
2:45:21 + 37'28'' 6:03 min/km
23 Jesper Jensen 21 Herlufsholm OK
2:46:25 + 38'32'' 6:06 min/km
24 Jens Bentsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:47:10 + 39'17'' 6:07 min/km
25 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:47:16 + 39'23'' 6:08 min/km
26 O. P. Karkkarinen Kolding OK
2:49:51 + 41'58'' 6:13 min/km
27 Tim Falck Weber 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2:51:34 + 43'41'' 6:17 min/km
28 Casper Bogan FIF Hillerød
2:53:05 + 45'12'' 6:20 min/km
28 Claus Cederberg 24 Ballerup OK
2:53:05 + 45'12'' 6:20 min/km
30 Jens Behrend Farum OK
2:56:06 + 48'13'' 6:27 min/km
31 Kristian Kærsgård Herlufsholm OK
3:00:42 + 52'49'' 6:37 min/km
32 Bo Berthelsen Faaborg OK
3:02:00 + 54'07'' 6:40 min/km
33 Them M. Kjær OK Pan Aarhus
3:02:01 + 54'08'' 6:40 min/km
34 Lars T. Mamak Farum OK
3:05:49 + 57'56'' 6:48 min/km
35 Jørgen Pedersen IFV
3:06:29 + 58'36'' 6:50 min/km
36 Søren Bak Aalborg OK
3:08:12 + 60'19'' 6:54 min/km
37 Kenneth Zimmer Holstebro OK
3:13:09 + 65'16'' 7:05 min/km
38 Kim Kongstad Odense OK
3:18:43 + 70'50'' 7:17 min/km
MP Carsten Gemmer Jensen Ballerup OK
MP Frank Rasmussen Farum OK
MP Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK

0 kommentarer

27.3 km
34 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalg del 1
Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalg del 2