DM klassisk 1986
Popularitet
trend_up
41
small_arrow_up
62
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Jens Hansen 23 HSOK
1:33:33 5:25 min/km
silver
Rasmus Ødum 21 OK ØST Birkerød
1:37:35 + 4'02'' 5:39 min/km
bronze
Lars Konradsen 29 Lillerød
1:37:36 + 4'03'' 5:39 min/km
4 Pablo Jensen 24 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:38:14 + 4'41'' 5:42 min/km
5 Kent Kragh 23 Horsens OK
1:39:56 + 6'23'' 5:48 min/km
6 Jørgen Kirkeby HSOK
1:40:02 + 6'29'' 5:48 min/km
7 John Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:40:32 + 6'59'' 5:50 min/km
8 Klavs Madsen 29 Odense OK
1:41:00 + 7'27'' 5:51 min/km
9 Niels Pallisgård 33 OK Pan Aarhus
1:41:08 + 7'35'' 5:52 min/km
10 Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød
1:42:31 + 8'58'' 5:57 min/km
11 Mogens Hagner OK Pan Aarhus
1:43:12 + 9'39'' 5:59 min/km
12 Jess Rasmussen 28 Skive Amok
1:43:24 + 9'51'' 5:59 min/km
13 Erik Bobach 28 OK Pan Aarhus
1:43:27 + 9'54'' 5:59 min/km
14 Karsten Blok 27 OK Snab
1:45:53 + 12'20'' 6:08 min/km
15 Søren Mårup Skive Amok
1:47:26 + 13'53'' 6:14 min/km
16 Ole Lind Farum OK
1:48:26 + 14'53'' 6:17 min/km
17 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK
1:48:58 + 15'25'' 6:19 min/km
18 Henrik Steen Andersen 26 OK ØST Birkerød
1:49:44 + 16'11'' 6:22 min/km
19 Niels-Jørn Fogh AAIG Orientering
1:50:06 + 16'33'' 6:23 min/km
20 Jens Peder Jensen Sønderborg OK
1:50:38 + 17'05'' 6:25 min/km
21 Bo Simonsen 21 Lillerød
1:52:26 + 18'53'' 6:31 min/km
22 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
1:52:44 + 19'11'' 6:32 min/km
23 Jan Møller Horsens OK
1:52:45 + 19'12'' 6:32 min/km
24 Kent Lodberg OK Pan Aarhus
1:53:27 + 19'54'' 6:35 min/km
25 Tim Falck Weber 21 OK Nord
1:54:59 + 21'26'' 6:40 min/km
26 Lars V. Jørgensen Farum OK
1:55:45 + 22'12'' 6:43 min/km
27 Peter Mikkelsen OK Snab
1:56:00 + 22'27'' 6:43 min/km
28 Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK
1:56:17 + 22'44'' 6:44 min/km
29 Tore Hulgaard Farum OK
1:56:45 + 23'12'' 6:46 min/km
30 Per Filskov OK Snab
1:57:05 + 23'32'' 6:47 min/km
31 Erik Øhlenschlæger 28 OK ØST Birkerød
1:57:26 + 23'53'' 6:48 min/km
32 Claus B. Nielsen FIF Hillerød
1:58:11 + 24'38'' 6:51 min/km
33 Svend Erik Mathiesen Odense OK
1:58:27 + 24'54'' 6:52 min/km
34 Leif E. Larsen 34 OK Nord
2:00:58 + 27'25'' 7:01 min/km
35 Kaj Pedersen Viborg OK
2:01:37 + 28'04'' 7:03 min/km
36 Rolf Lund 30 OK 73
2:01:42 + 28'09'' 7:03 min/km
37 Lars Bo Petersen Farum OK
2:02:05 + 28'32'' 7:05 min/km
38 Laus Seir Hansen HSOK
2:02:11 + 28'38'' 7:05 min/km
39 Mads Pallisgaard Ballerup OK
2:02:27 + 28'54'' 7:06 min/km
40 Robert Mogensen OK Nord
2:02:33 + 29'00'' 7:06 min/km
41 Lars Jensen OK ØST Birkerød
2:02:54 + 29'21'' 7:07 min/km
42 Michael Wraa Vinderød OK
2:04:03 + 30'30'' 7:11 min/km
43 Jan Andersen OK 73
2:04:15 + 30'42'' 7:12 min/km
44 Carsten Kristiansen Ballerup OK
2:05:19 + 31'46'' 7:16 min/km
45 John Schluter OK 73
2:06:49 + 33'16'' 7:21 min/km
46 Jens Peter Gundorf Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
2:07:07 + 33'34'' 7:22 min/km
47 Morten Ebbensgård Vinderød OK
2:07:26 + 33'53'' 7:23 min/km
48 Kent Pihl HSOK
2:09:25 + 35'52'' 7:30 min/km
49 Lars B. Kristiansen Ballerup OK
2:09:33 + 36'00'' 7:31 min/km
50 Lars H. Petersen Ballerup OK
2:10:39 + 37'06'' 7:34 min/km
51 Torben Utzon OK Pan Aarhus
2:10:53 + 37'20'' 7:35 min/km
52 Jørgen Schnack HSOK
2:11:09 + 37'36'' 7:36 min/km
53 Niels Wørzner Køge OK
2:11:40 + 38'07'' 7:38 min/km
54 Bjarne Christiansen Svendborg OK
2:13:53 + 40'20'' 7:46 min/km
55 Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:14:04 + 40'31'' 7:46 min/km
56 Jørgen Ansbak OK 73
2:15:51 + 42'18'' 7:53 min/km
57 Jesper Børsting OK Roskilde
2:16:38 + 43'05'' 7:55 min/km
58 Kai Willadsen ROK
2:18:39 + 45'06'' 8:02 min/km
59 Lars Sørensen Lyngby OK
2:20:00 + 46'27'' 8:07 min/km
60 Jørn Rasmussen Køge OK
2:21:12 + 47'39'' 8:11 min/km
61 Per Tripax OK Roskilde
2:27:14 + 53'41'' 8:32 min/km
62 Kjeld Hubert Lyngby OK
2:27:56 + 54'23'' 8:35 min/km
63 Thomas Østergaard OK ØST Birkerød
2:29:48 + 56'15'' 8:41 min/km
64 Hans Arne Christensen Ballerup OK
2:36:13 + 62'40'' 9:03 min/km
MP Henrik Skovmark Skærmen I
MP Jan Rømer Slagelse
MP Knud Madsen OK Pan Aarhus
MP Jens V. Nørgaard OK 73
MP Lars Søndergård FIF Hillerød
MP Ib Madsen Silkeborg OK
DNF Claus Illum Kildeholm OK
DNF Per Michael Larsen OK Roskilde
DNF Rolf Valery 21 OK Nord

0 kommentarer